VII-SATAKUNNAN AJO La 13.05.2000
KORTTELIAJO
TULOKSET
SARJA -M10 6,8km Junior CUP Ero kärkeen
140 1 Laitala Joni TeRi 15:14,00
144 2 Arvo Tapio TuUL 17:21,00 2:07:00
142 3 Witans Conny Kraft Cykel 18:02,00 2:48:00
141 4 Soon Juha TuUL 18:57,00 3:43:00
SARJA -N10 6,8km Junior CUP
148 1 Ståhl Jenny SibbV 15:14,00
149 2 Westermark Diana SibbV 15:26,00 0:12,00
147 3 Humisto Anu PoPyKa 17:18,00 2:04,00
150 4 Ståhl Karin SibbV 17:39,00 2:25,00
Sarja M-12  6,8km
156 1 Harju Jens TuUL 14:30,00
154 2 Böling Markus Kraft Cykel 15:04,00 0:34,00
157 3 Karonen Joni IK-32 15:47,00 1:17,00
153 4 Laitala Arttu TeRi 16:58,00 2:28,00
Sarja N-12 6,8 km Junior CUP
165 1 Westermark Sabina SibbV 15:14,00
160 2 Viklund Sara Kraft Cykel 15:47,00 0:33,00
168 3 Tasto Oona TuUL 16:02,00 0:48,00
166 Muilu Mirka P-P ei lähtenyt
167 Lehtimäki Jenna P-P ei lähtenyt
Sarja M-14 8,5 km Junior CUP
176 1 Tukkimäki Tatu TuUl 15:01,00
175 2 Peltonen Sebastian SibbV 16:15,00 1:14,00
173 3 Laitala Jari TeRi 16:15,00 1:14,00
171 4 Storås Niclas TeRi 16:40,00 1:39,00
170 5 Niemi Jari TY 17:24,00 2:23,00
174 6 Vesanen Ville TuUL 17:39,00 2:38,00
172 7 Mäntylä Ossi PoTa 18:57,00 3:56,00
177 Mäenpää Niko KoiIs ei lähtenyt
178 Träskböle Örjan Kraft Cykel ei lähtenyt
Sarja- N14 - 8,5 km Junior CUP
184 1 Sandell Clara SibbV 18:16,00
182 2 Majuri Henna PoPyKa 18:18,00 0:02,00
164 3 Witans Petra Kraft Cykel 18:21,00 0:05,00
187 4 Pöntinen Anna LaihLu 18:21,00 0:05,00
186 5 Arvo Elisa TuUL 18:34,00 0:18,00
183 6 Ståhl Linda SibbV 18:34,00 0:18,00
185 7 Peltonen Jenny SibbV 18:34,00 0:18,00
162 8 Wikström Cecilia Kraft Cykel 18:34,00 0:18,00
163 9 Nygårds Anna Kraft Cykel 18:34,00 0:18,00
161 10 Nyberg Madelene Kraft Cykel 18:43,00 0:27,00
180 11 Eronen Jenni PoTa 19:08,00 0:52,00
Sarja M-16 20,4 km Junior CUP
196 1 Alaluusua Matti TuUl 0:33,38
193 2 Westermark Christian SibbV 0:33,38 0:00,00
197 3 Voltti Gaius TuUL 0:33,38 0:00,00
190 4 Juuti Tuomas JyPS 0:33,38 0:00,00
198 5 Kyngäs Ristomatti GIF 0:33,38 0:00,00
194 6 Bäckman Anders SibbV 0:36,12 0:02,34
192 7 Viitala Matias Kraft Cykel 0:36,12 0:02,34
191 Humisto Kaj PoPyKa kesk.
200 Bäckström Filip IK-32 ei lähtenyt
Sarja N-16 20,4 km Junior CUP
205 1 Weckström Alisa Akilles 0:36,12
Sarja Na / N-18 20,4 km
217 1 Harju Mirella N18 TuUl 0:33,51
212 2 Karhu Päivi Akilles 0:36,12 0:02,21
211 3 Storsved Sonja Akilles 0:36,12 0:02,21
210 4 Uppgård Charlotte Akilles 0:36,12 0:02,21
221 5 Mäki-Kullas Mari KanKi 0:36,12 0:02,21
223 6 Iisakkila Kristiina P-Union 0:36,12 0:02,21
214 7 Westermark Michaela N18 SibbV 0:37,09 0:03,18
225 8 Alaviiri Teija OPP 0:37,33
218 Uusivirta Minna N18 TuUl kesk.
228 Koivulahti Katja KoiIs kesk.
Sarja M-40 20,4 km
235 1 Lampioinen Kimmo KoiIs 0:33,38
237 2 Lipsonen Oiva Picaro 0:33,38 0:00,00
238 3 Toljander Esa TY 0:33,38 0:00,00
232 4 Alaluusua Pekka TuUL 0:33,38 0:00,00
236 5 Lepistö Kari PoPyKa 0:33,38 0:00,00
234 6 Immonen Matti SäkY 0:36,12 0:02,34
233 7 Muilu Matti P-P
Sarja M-50 20,4 km
242 1 Tanttu Matti CCH 0:33,38
244 2 Oksanen Jukka PiKe 0:33,38 0:00,00
250 3 Koskihaka Markku SäkU 0:33,38 0:00,00
248 4 Hovi Seppo P-Union 0:33,38 0:00,00
249 5 Pelttari Tuomo KiiRi 0:33,38 0:00,00
240 6 Suomi Lasse KilMy 0:33,38 0:00,00
246 7 Kari Veijo PoTa 0:36,12 0:02,34
241 8 Leppänen Johannes RaaSePy kesk.
243 Hätönen Tenho PiKe kesk.
247 Siltanen Hannu Akilles ei lähtenyt
Pori  13.05.2000
Kilp. Ylituomari: Markku Tulkki