VII-SATAKUNNAN AJO Su 14.05.2000
MAANTIEAJO
TULOKSET
SARJA  M10, 14 KM Ero kärkeen
144 1 Arvo Tapio TuUL 0:34:31
SARJA -N10 14km
149 1 Westermark Diana SibbV 0:30:45
147 2 Humisto Anu PoPyKa 0:34:15 0:03:30
Sarja M-12  14km
156 1 Harju Jens TuUL 0:27:12
157 2 Karonen Joni IK-32 0:31:58 0:04:46
Sarja N-12 14 km
165 1 Westermark Sabina SibbV 0:30:45
168 2 Tasto Oona TuUL 0:31:54 0:01:09
167 3 Lehtimäki Jenna P-P 0:32:00 0:01:15
Sarja M-14 14 km
170 1 Niemi Jari TY 0:27:12
172 2 Mäntylä Ossi PoTa 0:29:42 0:02:30
177 Mäenpää Niko KoiIs ei lähtenyt
Sarja- N14 - 14 km
182 1 Majuri Henna PoPyKa 0:29:13
186 2 Arvo Elisa TuUL 0:29:15 0:00:02
180 3 Eronen Jenni PoTa 0:30:06 0:00:53
181 Humisto Pia PoPyKa ei lähtenyt
Sarja M-16 70 km 0:10:00
190 1 Juuti Tuomas JyPS 1:51:35 2:01:35
198 2 Kyngäs Ristomatti GIF 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
193 3 Westermark Christian SibbV 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
191 4 Humisto Kaj PoPyKa 2:28:04 0:36:29 2:38:04
197 Voltti Gaius TuUL kesk.
Sarja N-16 56 km 0:15:00
205 1 Weckström Alisa Akilles 1:37:28 1:52:28
Pori  14.05.2000
Kilp. Ylituomari: Markku Tulkki
Sarja Na / N-18 56 km Maantiepyöräily CUP 0:15:00
217 1 Harju Mirella N18 TuUl 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
225 2 Alaviiri Teija OPP 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
213 3 Siren Maaria TVC 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
212 4 Karhu Päivi Akilles 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
210 5 Uppgård Charlotte Akilles 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
211 6 Storsved Sonja Akilles 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
215 7 Lindberg Anna-Lena  N18 SibbV 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
227 8 Nurminen Eeva TWD 1:33:02 0:00:00 1:48:02
223 9 Iisakkila Kristiina P-Union 1:35:45 0:02:43 1:50:45
226 10 MacIntosh Kirsty N18 JäPy 1:36:49 0:03:47 1:51:49
218 11 Uusivirta Minna N18 TuUl 1:37:35 0:04:33 1:52:35
228 12 Koivulahti Katja KoiIs 1:37:43 0:04:41 1:52:43
221 13 Mäki-Kullas Mari 1:40:06 0:07:04 1:55:06
214 14 Westermark Michaela N18 SibbV 1:46:00 0:12:58 2:01:00
216 15 Lindberg Eva-Kristina SibbV 1:46:00 0:12:58 2:01:00
220 16 Laurila Maija TaSi 1:48:40 0:15:38 2:03:40
224 17 Malin Elina IK-32 1:48:45 0:15:43 2:03:45
222 18 Eloranta Johanna KangKi 1:48:45 0:15:43 2:03:45
219 Mäkinen Sari TuUl ei lähtenyt
SARJA M40, 70 KM 0:10:00
236 1 Lepistö Kari PoPyKa 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
231 2 Sokkanen Yrjö LaPy 1:57:24 0:05:49 2:07:24
SARJA M50, 70 KM
244 1 Oksanen Jukka PiKe 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
249 2 Pelttari Tuomo KiiRi 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
242 3 Tanttu Matti CCH 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
250 4 Koskihaka Markku SäkU 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
247 5 Siltanen Hannu Akilles 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
248 6 Hovi Seppo P-Union 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
241 7 Leppänen Johannes RaaSePy 1:51:35 0:00:00 2:01:35
246 8 Kari Veijo PoTa 1:57:24 0:05:49 2:07:24
245 9 Rintala Jukka PoTa 1:57:25 0:05:50 2:07:25
243 10 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 2:08:25 0:16:50 2:18:25
240 Suomi Lasse KiMy kesk.
23 Lahti Paavo TY kesk.
Pori  14.05.2000
Kilp. Ylituomari: Markku Tulkki