Hyvinkään XC-CUP
VALIO
sija nimi   seura
1. Kaarlampi Erik Rantapyörä 1.19.58
2. Veikkanen Jussi RK-V 1.21.??
3. Vastaranta Jukka TY 1.22.07
4. Jalomäki Jarno Zeus 1.22.10
5. Heinikainen Jari KangKi 1.26.48
6. Lehtimäki Petteri KangKi 1.30.34
7. Mäkelä Jouko KangKi
8. Nieminen Tommi JyPS
9. Laine Tuomas HlTarmo
10. Salmela Marko KangKi
11. Aaltonen Rainer KangKi
12. Panttila Ari KangKi
13. Ilonen Samu KangKi
 
NAISET
sija nimi   seura
1. Sivonen Sanna UiTai 41.48
2. Hintukainen Riina IK-32 43.32
3. Koivulahti Katja KoiI 43.47
4. Tommola Päivi TWD
5. Eloranta Johanna KangKi
6. Rautio Anne TuUL
KILPA
sija nimi   seura
1. Karjalainen Jere KorsKa
2. Uusivirta Anselmi KorsKa
3. Paulo Kimmo CCH
4. Nykänen Rauli MTBCF
5. Kantola Samuli TWD
6. Inna Jani LprPy
7. Bäcktröms Ronald SibbV
8. Tommola Mikko TWD
9. Haapamäki Olli-Pekka KangKi
10. Huuhilo Peter KoPy
M-30
sija nimi   seura
1. Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC
2. Tulkki Marko MU
3. Hietala Jukka HlTarmo
4. Jokela Risto-Matti IK-32
5. Laakso Markku MikPy
6. Hasti Pekka KorsKa
7. Lagerblom Mika MTBCF
8. Lagerblom Niklas MTBCF
9. Silvenius Markku TWD
10. Kalola Timo IK-32
11. Berghem Jari TWD
M-40
sija nimi   seura
1. Piitulainen Markku Zeus
2. Englund Rolf IK-32
3. Nikander Raimo MS Team
4. Sammalisto Pekka JyPS
5. Suoniemi Heikki JyPS
6. Kahila Hemmo CCH
7. Rantala Jukka KangKi
8. Autio Hannu KangKi
M-18
sija nimi   seura
1. Autio Mikko PK Team 1.00.31
2. Juntunen Veli-Pekka KorsKa 1.01.39
3. Nisula Mikko MäntsU 1.02.58
4. Miettinen Olli MikPy
5. Kalliotie Kimmo TuUL
6. Ruolahti Joonas KangKi
7. Kangaskokko Juha PK Team
8. Tallinen Tuomas KoPy
9. Hällfors Janne Zeus
10. Savolainen Matti KangKi
11. Paananen Jesse IK-32
12. Petrelius Tuomo OP-P
13. Mäkelä Julius KangKi
14. Jaatinen Akusti P-Union
M-16
sija nimi   seura
1. Jääskeläinen Pekka IK-32 50.13
2. Salonen Sami HMTBC 51.53
3. Kosonen Antti IK-32 52.32
4. Anttonen Jari MiKPy
5. Tiitola Janne KangKi
6. Rimpelä Manu KangKi
7. Lappalainen Jarkko RK-V
8. Skytt Mikael KorsKa
9. Raudusoja Ville RaaSePy
M-14
sija nimi   seura
1. Hoffman Aleksi IK-32
2. Kulmala Joona TY
3. Uitto Pauli KoPy
4. Ylitolva Ari OP-P
5. Nissilä Antti IK-32
6. Tukkimäki Tatu TuUL
7. Storås Niclas TeRi
8. Sipiläinen Touko KorsKa
9. Sarmalahti Jarno KoPy
10. Kokkonen Timo KorsKa
11. Vuotila Otto RK-V
12. Mattila Taavi KorsKa
13. Tammisalo Mikael VP
14. Mattila KorsKa
15. Mykkänen Juha KorsKa
16. Kaikula Kimmo KorsKa
17. Kutinlahti Antti IK-32
18. Suhonen Petri IK-32
M-12
sija nimi   seura
1. Aaltio Risto IK-32
2. Liivik KorsKa
3. Sykäri Oscar IK-32
4. Koskelainen Henri KorsKa
5. Hukkinen Mikael IK-32
6. Sammalisto Simo JPS
7. Kiijärvi Antti IK-32
N-14
sija nimi   seura
1. Ruokonen Sini IK-32
2. Heikkinen Emmi IK-32
3. Kiljärvi Anne IK-32
N-18
sija nimi   seura
1. Kosonen Annina IK-32