ALAMÄKIAJON SM-KILPAILUT
LAAJAVUORI, JYVÄSKYLÄ 15.7.2001
K-S GRASSHOPPERS
LOPPUTULOKSET
Sarja Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Tulos Ero
M14 1 Vakkilainen Tuomo JyPs 1:45.92
2 Keskinen Atte JyPs 2:20.16 0:34.24
M16 1 Schroderus Sebastian IK-32 1:23.95
2 Färm Aki MTBCF 1:28.21 0:04.26
3 Vasara Marko OP-P 1:29.33 0:05.38
4 Luutikivi Jukka KangKi 1:31.49 0:07.54
5 Santala Rami MTBCF 1:31.59 0:07.64
6 Peura Antti MTBCF 1:33.84 0:09.89
7 Vinnari Joonas TaBC 1:35.79 0:11.84
8 Pahlman Tuomas KangKi 1:36.29 0:12.34
9 Keinonen Jukka HMTBC 1:37.07 0:13.12
10 Hjelm Aku KorsKa 1:39.72 0:15.77
11 Rutanen Toni JyPs 1:41.13 0:17.18
12 Von Bell Niclas KorsKa 1:43.83 0:19.88
M18 1 Lehikoinen Matti IK-32 1:20.12
2 Tuunainen Aku KuoPyS 1:20.47 0:00.35
3 Korhonen Atte MTBCF 1:21.85 0:01.73
4 Hakala Tony PKTeam 1:28.13 0:08.01
5 Björninen Hannes JyPs 1:32.61 0:12.49
6 Berg Toni MTBCF 1:32.74 0:12.62
M30 1 Koho Janne MTBCF 1:30.32
2 Mansikkaviita Toni Pyörä-68 1:32.82 0:02.50
3 Vasara Vesa Pyörä-68 2:03.44 0:33.12
Jokamiesluokka 1 Alenius Henry 1:28.79
2 Lahnamäki Johan 1:33.74 0:04.95
3 Hämäläinen Antti TaBC 1:35.79 0:07.00
4 Jolma Pertti MTBCF 1:35.95 0:07.16
5 Larsson Pasi 1:37.84 0:09.05
6 Dravantti Samppa 1:43.03 0:14.24
7 Hienonen Tero 1:48.21 0:19.42
Miehet 1 Rouvinen Petri KorsKa 1:19.49
2 Vesikko Jani KangKi 1:20.07 0:00.58
3 Ruohola Tommi TVC 1:21.68 0:02.19
4 Kaajaluoma Jani MTBCF 1:22.99 0:03.50
5 Koivisto Juhana JyPs 1:24.43 0:04.94
6 Salokuusi Tero VRL 1:24.81 0:05.32
7 Rauramaa Maunu KuoPyS 1:25.21 0:05.72
8 Haapoja Sampo SPP-56 1:25.51 0:06.02
9 Saranen Paavo MTBCF 1:27.00 0:07.51
10 Isokääntä Timo RaaSePy 1:27.02 0:07.53
11 Snellman Jukka MTBCF 1:28.09 0:08.60
12 Jokinen Mikko KangKi 1:28.12 0:08.63
13 Lehtinen Eino MTBCF 1:28.53 0:09.04
14 Miettinen Ville Zeus 1:31.04 0:11.55
15 Lohiniva Pekka OP-P 1:32.29 0:12.18
16 Malinen Visa HMTBC 1:32.64 0:13.15
17 Hetemäki Matti MTBCF 1:33.88 0:14.39
18 Levo Jouni IK-32 1:34.30 0:14.81
19 Vaalahti Martti PoTa 1:35.39 0:15.90
20 Helin Harri MTBCF 1:39.51 0:20.02