VALIO 
32,4 km
1 Ville Miettinen Zeus, Kerava 1:42:34
2 Jussi Rossi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:44:44
3 Björn Jordas IF Sibbo Vargarna 1:45:25
4 Mikko Autio Kiimingin Riento 1:49:30
5 Jyrki Mustonen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:52:41
6 Juha Kangaskokko Kiimingin Riento 1:55:23
7 Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku 1:57:13
Julius Mäkelä Kangasalan Kisa KESK
Timo Mustonen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura EI LÄHTENYT
Erik Kaarlampi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät EI LÄHTENYT
M-18
27,0 km
1 Iiro Leppänen Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 1:31:16
2 Tuomas Pasanen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:39:25
3 Mikael Skytt Korson Kaiku 1:40:10
4 Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:50:35
5 Manu Rimpelä Kangasalan Kisa 1:51:19
6 Antti Leinonen Kangasalan Kisa 1 kierros jäljessä
Jani Anttonen Mikkelin Pyöräilijät KESK
Jari Pulliainen Korson Kaiku KESK
KILPA
21,6 km
1 Mikko Koivisto Kangasalan Kisa 1:16:30
2 Aki Turunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:17:16
3 Kimmo Tuunanen Teuvan Rivakka 1:19:09
4 Per-Gustav Wickström Turun Urheiluliitto 1:21:20
5 Tommi Ropponen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:22:32
6 Marko Kiiskinen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:28:08
7 Jussi Poutiainen MTBC Finland 1:28:09
Markku Laakso Mikkelin Pyöräilijät EI LÄHTENYT
M-16
16,2 km 
1 Aleksi Hoffman IK-32  
2 Pauli Uitto Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 57:16:00
3 Jouni Holopainen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 58:21:00
4 Antti Ruotsalainen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:02:06
5 Jarno Sarmalahti Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:05:02
Henri Leskinen Joensuun Pyöräilijät KESK
M-30
16,2 km
1 Jukka Hietala Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 52:59:00
2 Mika Nieminen Hyvinkään Ponteva 54:14:00
3 Risto-Matti Jokela Kangasalan Kisa 57:44:00
4 Panu Vainio MTBC Finland 1:04:38
M-40
16,2 km
1 Heikki Hammarberg Heinolan MTB-Club 57:04:00
2 Rauni Eklund Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:00:48
3 Ari Mikkonen Liperin Taimi 1:01:16
4 Kari Aaltonen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:02:52
5 Pekka Suihko Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:05:48
6 Jarkko Saarinen Turun Urheiluliiitto 1:06:44
7 Pekka Sammalisto Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:07:56
Heikki Suoniemi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura KESK
M-50
10,8 km
1 Aaro Urpela Helsingin Työväen Luistelijat 44:15:00
2 Tapio Särkkä Joensuun Pyöräilijät 46:57:00
3 Hemmo Kahila CCH, Helsinki 50:07:00
NAISET
10,8 km
1 Carina Ketonen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 41:45:00
2 Malena Lamminsalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 42:46:00
HARRASTE
10,8 km
1 Jouni Huovinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 42:10:00
2 Jaakko Mursu Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 43:29:00
3 Jussi Lehtinen CC Tailwind, Lahti 45:48:00
4 Veijo Väätäinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 46:10:00
5 Aki Kuorttinen Imatran Moottorikerho 54:19:00
6 Elisa Hyytinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:11:54
M-12
5,7 km
1 Tuomas Angelva Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 18:35
2 Ilari Kahila CCH, Helsinki 20:06
3 Pasi Aaltonen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 20:08
4 Oskari Skytt Korson Kaiku 21:44
5 Mikko Hokkanen Korson Kaiku 23:29
N-14
5,7 km
1 Riikka Aaltonen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 20:18
M-10
3,8 km
1 Ville Väätäinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 14:38
2 Taneli Angelva Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 14:40
3 Joona Rossi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 17:12
M-14
10,8 km
1 Markku Alus MTBC Finland 35:49:00
2 Joni Marttila Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 40:36:00
3 Jari Marttila Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 41:15:00
4 Anssi Koskinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 48:34:00