13. Laihian Ajot
Laihia 28.7.2002
Lopputulokset
 
M-10 10 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Ala-Lahti Samuli   Laihian Luja 20.21
2 Kukkonen Topias   Kiimingin Riento 21.02
3 Lilleberg Lassi   Laihian Luja 21.20
         
N-12 10 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Syrjä Anniina   Jurvan Urheilijat 20.32
         
M-12 10 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Kukkonen Joonas   Kiimingin Riento 19.03
2 Pihlaja Riku   Kauhajoen Karhu 23.55
         
         
N-14 10 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Suomela Miia   Tampereen Sisu 19.36
2 Smedman Susanna   Närpes Kraft Cykel 19.38
3 Viklund Sara   Närpes Kraft Cykel 19.41
4 Vuoto Jenni   Jurvan Voima 21.22
         
M-14 10 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Viljanmaa Juha   Kauhajoen Karhu 18.30
2 Honkala Aaro   Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 19.23
         
M-50 10 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Rintala Jukka   Porin Tarmo 14.56
2 Suomi Lasse   Killinkosken Myrsky 15.02
3 Huttunen Jorma   Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 15.32
4 Smedman Bengt   Närpes Kraft Cykel 16.09
5 Vainionpää Esa   Jurvan Voima 16.32
         
M-65 10km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Mäki Lauri   Laihian Luja 15.41
2 Vartiamäki Kaarlo   Killinkosken Myrsky 18.03
         
         
N + N-18 + M-16 46 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Ahlroos Sirpa   Idrottsklubben -32 1.17.21
2 Storås Niclas M-16 Teuvan Rivakka 1.17.21
3 Lindberg Anna-Lena   IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.17.21
4 Uusivirta Minna   Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.21
5 Sundell Tony M-16 Gamlagarleby IF 1.17.21
6 Träskböle Örjan M-16 Närpes Kraft Cykel 1.20.51
7 Uppgård Charlotte   Porvoon Akilles 1.22.49
8 Räihä Heidi   Porvoon Akilles 1.22.54
9 Leppänen Virva   Säkylän Yritys 1.25.11
10 Rautio Anne   Turun Urheiluliitto 1.25.11
11 Luhtala Terhi N-18 Jurvan Urheilijat 1.34.05
12 Lindberg Eva-Kristina   IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.34.33
         
N-16 46 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Tasto Oona   Turun Urheiluliitto 1.25.22
2 Witans Petra   Närpes Kraft Cykel 1.37.00
         
         
Kilpa + M-18 92 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Korkka Jarno   Pyörä-68 2.21.46
2 Nieminen Jari   Pyörä-68 2.21.46
3 Reinikainen Juha   Tampereen Yritys 2.21.46
4 Riikonen Mikko   Raahen Seudun Pyöräilijät 2.21.46
5 Westermark Christian M-18 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2.21.46
6 Tuikka Tommi   CC Picaro 2.21.46
7 Ikonen Tomi   Kaupin Kanuunat 2.21.46
8 Bergroth Jonas   Idrottsklubben -32 2.21.46
9 Tulkki Marko   Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.21.46
10 Lepistö Jyrki   Porin Tarmo 2.21.46
11 Karjalainen Pasi   Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 2.21.46
12 Bäckman Anders M-18 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2.21.46
13 Leppämäki Pekka   Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 2.21.46
14 Lipsonen Oiva   CC Picaro 2.21.46
15 Pahkanen Timo   Oulun Tarmo 2.21.46
16 Kukkonen Heikki   Kiimingin Riento 2.21.46
17 Backlund Kenneth   IF Pedersöre Pojkarna 2.21.46
18 Heikkilä Juho   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.21.46
19 Ilonen Samu   Kangasalan Kisa 2.22.11
20 Niveri Jyri   Tampereen Sisu 2.22.11
21 Kolehmainen Antti   CC Picaro 2.22.11
22 Äijälä Antti M-18 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.22.11
23 Pappinen Joonatan   Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2.22.11
24 Koskela Markus   Laihian Luja 2.22.11
25 Vainio Kimmo   Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.22.11
26 Backlund Kaj   IF Pedersöre Pojkarna 2.22.11
27 Vuolle Kimmo M-18 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.22.11
28 Haapala Hermanni M-18 Teuvan Rivakka 2.23.18
29 Mäenpää Mikko   Kaupin Kanuunat 2.28.47
30 Helin Kari   Cycle Club Helsinki 2.33.37
31 Lindberg Thomas   IF Sibbo Vargarna 2.33.37
32 Viinikka Tapio   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.33.37
33 Vartio Taneli   Porin Tarmo 2.33.37
         
M-30 92 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Lega Simone   Piikkiön Kehitys 2.30.16
         
         
M-40 92 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Blomback Alf   Jurvan Urheilijat 2.25.56
2 Lampioinen Kimmo   Koiviston Isku 2.27.07
3 Blomback Ole   Jurvan Urheilijat 2.27.07
4 Kontula Jaakko   Cycle Club Helsinki 2.30.10
5 Hautasaari Jari   Oulun Tarmo 2.30.10
6 Leppänen Johannes   Säkylän Yritys 2.41.32
7 Hautamäki Jukka   Laihian Luja 2.41.32
8 Jaalivaara Jorma   Cycle Club Helsinki 2.41.32
         
         
ELITE 132 km
Sija Nimi   Seura Loppuaika
1 Ahlroos Pasi   Idrottsklubben -32 3.28.16
2 Kaikkonen Janne   Idrottsklubben -32 3.28.27
3 Niemi Tapio   Tampereen Yritys 3.28.32
4 Mäki Janne   Laihian Luja 3.29.24
5 Vesa Jani   Chebici Team 3.29.24
6 Mäkelä Jouko   Tampereen Yritys 3.29.24
7 Kakko Juha   Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3.29.24
8 Martikainen Tommi   Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3.29.24
9 Vainionpää Arto   Jurvan Voima 3.29.24
10 Jalomäki Jarno   Chebici Team 3.29.24
11 Syvänen Jari   Koiviston Isku 3.29.24
12 Ala-Lahti Sakari   Laihian Luja 3.29.24
13 Selin Christian   TWD-Länken 3.29.35
14 Timmerbacka Juhani   Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3.29.52
15 Mansner Jan-Magnus   TWD-Länken 3.30.41
16 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko   CC Picaro 3.31.41
17 Santala Jukka-Pekka   Koiviston Isku 3.31.41
18 Göös Marko   Kälviän Tarmo 3.31.41
19 Siltanen Mikko   TWD-Länken 3.35.48
20 Kyllönen Ilpo   Koiviston Isku 3.35.52
21 Granholm Roger   Närpes Kraft Cykel 3.35.52
22 Leppämäki Marko   Koiviston Isku 3.35.52
23 Varala Janne   Jurvan Voima 3.42.40
24 Maunumäki Kari     Kälviän Tarmo 3:43:00 x
         
x = aikasakko 20 sek. Ajoin liikenteenjakajan väärältä puolelta.