Närpes Tempo    
10.8.2002 kl. 14.00

TULOKSET - RESULTAT

     
Sija     Aika
M10 10 km    
1 Ala-Lahti Samuli Laihian Luja 20.34,8
2 Lilleberg Lassi Laihian Luja 21.30,5
3 Mäki Jiri-Kiri Jurvan Urheilijat 22.14,5
     
N10 10 km    
1 Viklund Caroline Kraft Cykel 27.51,0
     
M12 10 km    
1 Witans Conny Kraft Cykel 20.56,2
2 Laitala Joni Teuvan Rivakka 21.00,9
3 Tötterman Otto Idrottsklubben-32 21.41,6
4 Pihlaja Riku Kauhajoen Karhu 22.03,8
     
N12 10 km    
1 Peltola Hanna Porin Tarmo 18.48,2
2 Ståhl Jenny Sibbo Vargarna 19.44,2
3 Syrjä Anniina Jurvan Urheiljat 20.54,1
4 Laitala Teija Jurvan Urheiljat 22.09,9
5 Ståhl Karin Sibbo Vargarna 23.14,4
     
M14 10 km    
1 Rehnstrand Edvard Borgå Akilles 16.56,0
2 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka 17.33,3
3 Viljanmaa Juha Kauhajoen Karhu 18.36,5
4 Westergård Henrik Kraft Cykel 20,29,9
5 Honkala Aaro Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 20.38,2
     
N14 10 km    
1 Muilu Mirka Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 17,39,9
2 Viklund Sara Kraft Cykel 19.32,2
3 Smedman Susanna Kraft Cykel 19.35,6
4 Vuoto Jenni Jurvan Voima 22.02,4
     
N16 10 km    
1 Rehnstrand Åsa Borgå Akilles 17.28,9
2 Tötterman Anna-Stina Idrottsklubben-32 18.15,9
3 Witans Petra Kraft Cykel 18.47,1
4 Puisto Noora Tampereen Sisu 19.41,7
5 Ståhl Linda Sibbo Vargarna 20.22,0
     
M16 20 km    
1 Storås Niclas Teuvan Rivakka 31.27,7
2 Sundell Toni Gamlakarleby IF 32.50,1
3 Träskböle Örjan Kraft Cykel 35.11,7
     
N18 20 km    
1 Luhtala Terhi Jurvan Urheiljat 38.03,3
     
M18 20 km    
1 Haapala Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 31.28,2
     
N30 20 km    
1 Matikainen Heli Piikiön Kehitys 34.38,9
     
Naiset-elite 20 km
1 Iisakkila Kristiina Tampereen Pyörä-Union 29.12,6
2 Alaviiri Teija Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 30.40,3
3 Leppänen Virva Säkylän Yritys 34.03,8
     
M70 20 km    
1 Louhivuori Teuvo Tampereen Pöyrä-Pojat 31.09,6
2 Vartiamäki Kaarlo Killinkosken Myrsky 35.17,7
3 Lehtilä Onni Piikiön Kehitys 37.48,1
     
M65 20 km    
1 Puranen Lauri Idrottsklubben-32 30.46,9
2 Mäntylä Koitto Piikiön Kehitys 31.30,6
3 Alalto Kauko Vaasan Toverit 32.04,2
     
M60 20 km    
1 Lahti Paavo Tampereen Yritys 30,06,1
2 Puskala Markku Jurvan Urheilijat 38.03,6
     
M55 20 km    
1 Paju Urho Tampereen Pyörä-Union 28.40,4
2 Suomi Lasse Killinkosken Myrsky 29.37,8
3 Tulkki Markku Säkylän Yritys 30.02,1
4 Oksanen Jukka Piikiön Kehitys 30.11,8
5 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys 30.25,9
6 Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo 30.35,2
7 Kari Veijo Porin Tarmo 31.38,9
8 Hätönen Tenho Piikiön Kehitys 33.46,3
9 Vainionpää Esa Jurvan Voima 34.14,8
10 Kataja Aimo Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 36.09,7
11 Vuorinen Klaus Piikiön Kehitys 36.55,7
     
M50 20 km    
1 Martinpelto Harri Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 28.55,1
2 Muilu Matti Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 29.09,7
3 Pelttari Tuomo Kiimingin Riento 29.23,2
4 Töllinen Pauli CC Tailwind 29.36,2
5 Planting Erkki Kiimingin Riento 29.44,5
6 Salminen Pentti CC Tailwind 29.44,8
7 Vuorinen Jorma Säkylän Yritys 30.15,3
8 Immonen Matti Säkylän Yritys 30.31,9
9 Satusalmi Seppo Piikiön Kehitys 31.09,7
10 Smedman Bengt Kraft Cykel 32.22,9
     
M45 20km    
1 Blomback Alf Jurvan Urheilijat 27.37,2
2 Vahteri Veijo Kiimingin Riento 28.19,8
3 Ole Blomback Jurvan Urheilijat 28.38,8
4 Laamanen Markku Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 31.02,7
5 Reinvall Jyri Tampereen Sisu 31.18,1
     
M40 20km    
1 Lampi Jari Laihian Luja 30.03,0
2 Roininen Juha Kiimingin Riento 30.04,0
3 Hautamäki Jukka Laihian Luja 31.06,3
4 Hänninen Kalevi Teuvan Rivakka 31.38,3
5 Riddar Harry Kraft Cykel 32.13,2
6 Ilkka Iivonen Kraft Cykel 35,09,3
     
M35 20 km    
1 Purkunen Jari Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 28.47,8
2 Granholm Roger Kraft Cykel 29.30,9
3 Leppämäki Pekka Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 29.34,8
     
M30 20 km    
1 Kivi Mikko Idrottsklubben-32 28.50,7
2 Berghem Jari CC Tailwind 29.55,7
3 Mutikainen Markus Säkylän Yritys 33.25,1
     
Miehet-elite 20 km
1 Ala-Lahti Sakari Laihian Luja 29.05,3
2 Puska Niko Laihian Luja 29.44,2