P-S CUP 2002                
                 
PISTETILANNE: 6/6 OSAKILPAILUT
    1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Tot.
Elite/kilpa                  
1. Janne Salmi OP-P 6 7 6 8     27
2. Juha Kangaskokko KiiRi       10   10 20
3. Tuomo Petrelius OP-P   8   9     17
Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy 7 10         17
Marko Göös KäTa 8       1 8 17
6. Timo Pesola KäTa         6 9 15
7. Sakari Ala-Lahti LaihLuja 10       4   14
Mikko Kejo OP-P 9       5   14
9. Juha Posio CCH     10   1   11
10. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32         10   10
Lars Nordström Luleå CK         10   10
Marko Törmänen IK-32 10           10
Juha Räisänen PK Team       10     10
Kari Maunumäki KäTa 9       1   10
Markku Aninko TeRi           10 10
16. Niko Meriläinen IK-32         9   9
Jarno Korkka P-68         9   9
Erkki Planting KiiRi   9         9
Petri Kilpamäki OP-P     9       9
Petri Ukura PK Team       9     9
Niko Rantala Picaro 8       1   9
Juho Heikkilä KEV     8   1   9
Anders Holmberg TeRi           9 9
24. Mikko Aalto JurvVo         8   8
Tomi Ikonen PKK         8   8
26. Marko Leppämäki KoiIsku         7   7
27. Kenneth Backlund IF-PP         7   7
Mikko Rapo OP-P     7       7
29. Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIsku         6   6
30. Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro         5   5
Erkki Salmela Picaro 5           5
32. Tommi Tuikka Picaro         4   4
33. Janne Kaikkonen IK-32         3   3
Jari Nieminen P-68         3   3
35. Janne Mäki LaihLuja         2   2
Aki Turunen MäntU         2   2
37. Kari Myyryläinen Akilles         1   1
Jukka Huovinen OP-P         1   1
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIsku         1   1
Juhani Timmerbacka P-P         1   1
Arto Vainionpää JurvVo         1   1
Pekka Huovinen OP-P         1   1
Pekka Jääskeläinen IK-32         1   1
Jari Syvänen KoiIsku         1   1
Janne Varala JurvVo         1   1
Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIsku         1   1
Petri Elomaa JurvVo         1   1
Karo Gustafsson Picaro         1   1
Marko Keskitalo OP-P         1   1
Mika Vilen CCH         1   1
Toni Lehtimäki P-P         1   1
Risto Pensas LaihLuja         1   1
Jari Hautasaari OuTa         1   1
Juha Reinikainen TY         1   1
Jani Lahtinen TY         1   1
                 
N Elite                  
1. Teija Alaviiri OP-P     9   10   19
2. Maaria Siren TVC     10       10
3. Sirpa Ahlroos IK-32         9   9
4. Iiris Karhu Akilles         8   8
5. Maija Laurila TaSisu         7   7
6. Mirella Harju TuUL         6   6
7. Päivi Karhu-Arola Akilles         5   5
8. Minna Uusivirta TuUL         4   4
9. Anne Rautio TuUL         3   3
10. Heidi Räihä Akilles         2   2
                 
M 8                  
1. Iiro Väyrynen OP-P   10 10 10     30
2. Ukri Suvilehto PK Team 10           10
3. Mika Mattila PoVi     9       9
                 
N8                  
1. Katriina Hongisto OuTa 10 10     10 10 40
2. Rosa Ylitolva OP-P     10 10     20
3. Essi Angelva OP-P       9     9
4. Alisa Mäkikyrö OP-P       8     8
                 
M 10                  
1. Topias Kukkonen KiiRi poista9 10   10 9 10 39
2. Samuli Ala-Lahti LaihLuja 10       10   20
3. Eemeli Välimaa OP-P     10 9     19
4. Ilari Korkalainen OP-P     9 6     15
5. Taneli Angelva OP-P       8     8
Olli Teivaala P-P         8   8
7. Jonne Mäkikyrö OP-P       7     7
                 
N 10                  
1. Roosa Törmänen KEV   10 10   9   29
2. Janina Kulmala TuUL         10   10
                 
M 12                  
1. Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi 10 10   10 10 10 40
2. Roope Törmänen KEV   7 10   7   24
Janne Kaarre PK Team 8     8   8 24
4. Simo Alatarvas OP-P   8 8   6   22
5. Simo Nivakoski PK Team 9         9 18
6. Lauri Vuollet OP-P     9   8   17
7. Tuomas Lilja OP-P   9 7       16
8. Otso Suvilehto PK Team 7         7 14
9. Elmo Ronkainen KEV   5     5   10
10. Tuomas Angelva OP-P       9     9
Miika Pakarinen P-P         9   9
12. Ville Mäkikyrö OP-P       7     7
13. Tapio Arvo TuUL   6         6
                 
N 12                  
1. Riina-Maria Hongisto OuTa 10 10     9 10 39
2. Henna Pahtaharju  OP-P     10 8     18
Suvi Nivakoski PK Team 9         9 18
4. Minna Toropainen OP-P       10     10
Eeva Teivaala P-P         10   10
6. Merja Juotasniemi OP-P       9     9
                 
M 14                  
1. Tapio Pahtaharju OP-P 10 9 9 10     38
2. Tapio Arvo TuUL   10         10
Ville Haahti OP-P     10       10
Jens Harju TuUL         10   10
                 
N 14                  
1. Oona Tasto TuUL   10     10   20
2. Kati Tapio OP-P       10     10
                 
M16                  
1. Janne Lilja OP-P   10 10       20
2. Tony Sundell GIF 10 9         19
Ari Ylitolva OP-P     9 10     19
4. Eero Teivaala P-P         10   10
5. Toni Liias TuUL         9   9
6. Antti Haahti OP-P     8       8
Joona Kulmala TuUL         8   8
8. Sebastian Peltonen IF SibboV         7   7
9. Ville Hyväri OP-P         6   6
10. Örjan Träskböle IF Kraft         5   5
                 
N 16                  
1. Elisa Arvo TuUL   10         10
Anne Ylitolva OP-P       10     10
3. Oona Tasto TuUL   9         9
                 
M 18                  
1. Iiro Leppänen OP-P       10     10
Antti Äijälä P-P         10   10
3. Jonas Bergroth IK-32         9   9
4. Lauri Teivaala P-P         8   8
                 
N18                  
1. Mariel Kunnari OP-P 10   10   10   30
                 
M 60                  
1. Kauko Aalto VaaTo   10         10
                 
M55                  
1. Hemmo Ele SuKi 10           10
Vilho Saastamoinen SuKi     10       10
3. Topi Nissinen SuKi 9           9
Oiva Lukkari OP-P     9       9
                 
M50                  
1. Tuomo Pelttari KiiRi 10 10 10   9   39
2. Markku Lesonen PK Team 7 8   9   10 34
3. Jouko Kestilä OP-P 8 9 8       25
4. Aaro Urpela HTL   9   10     19
5. Eero Puumala Picaro         10   10
6. Erkki Planting KiiRi 9           9
Reijo Säkkinen KEV     9       9
8. Juha Tiikkainen OuTa         8   8
                 
M45                  
1. Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 10 9 8 10 10   39
Jari Hautasaari OuTa 9 10 10     10 39
3. Eero Räihä KiiRi     9       9
4. Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 8           8
5. Jorma Pohjonen OP-P     7       7
                 
M40                  
1. Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi 10 10   9 9 9 38
2. Keijo Hongisto OuTa 9 8     10 10 37
3. Garth Rees CCH   9 9       18
4. Hannu Savolainen HäTa       10     10
Juha Roininen KiiRi     10       10
                 
M35                  
1. Markku Väyrynen OP-P 10 7 8 10     35
2. Timo Pahkanen OuTa 7 8 9   10   34
3. Ossi Törmänen KEV   10 10   9   29
4. Juha Roininen KiiRi 9           9
Sakari Ala-Lahti LaihLuja   9         9
6. Timo Meskanen SuKi 8           8
                 
JM                  
1. Petteri Ellilä OuTa   10         10
Hannu Jänkälä OP-P       10     10
Veli-Pekka Kleemola             10 10
4. Jarkko Vähäkangas             9 9
                 
                 
                 
Huom! lopputuloksiin huomioidaan 4/6 parasta pistemäärää.