Pyörä-68 TEMPO TULOKSET 7.7.2002
5 km M 10 1 Sam Lindqvist SV 0:10:27
  2 Aku Rantama SV 0:11:12
         
5 km N 12 1 Hanna Peltola PoTa 0:09:30
  2 Diana Westermark SV 0:09:56
  3 Karin Ståhl SV 0:10:37
         
5km M 12 1 Tapio Arvo TuUL 0:09:50
  2 Kasper Kiuru IK- 32 0:09:52
  3 Larieemeli Kuusisto KoiI 0:09:59
  4 Otto Tötterman IK- 32 0:10:27
  5 Simo Saloniemi KangKi 0:10:42
  6 Conny Witans Kraft 0:10:44
         
10 km N 14 1 Emma Peltola PoTa 0:18:13
  2 Jonna Somervuori IK- 32 0:18:50
  3 Oona Tasto TuUL 0:18:54
  4 Sabina Westermark SV 0:19:30
  5 Susanna Smedman Kraft 0:20:16
  6 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 0:20:16
  7 Kirsti Ekegren IK- 32 0:20:58
         
10 km M 14 1 Edvard Rehnstrand Akilles 0:16:40
  2 Panu Pitkänen IK- 32 0:17:15
  3 Anton Aro IK- 32 0:18:44
  4 Antti Kiijärvi IK- 32 0:20:43
         
10 km N 16 1 Asa Rehnstrand Akilles 0:17:24
  2 Karoliina Räsänen P-Union 0:17:33
  3 Clara Sandell SV 0:17:49
  4 Elisa Arvo TuUL 0:18:41
  5 Anna-Stiina Tötterman IK- 32 0:19:14
  6 Petra Witans Kraft 0:19:23
  7 Reetta Siekkinen SäkY 0:19:24
  8 Irina Leppänen SäkY 0:19:44
  9 Linda Ståhl SV 0:20:11
  10 Anne Kiijärvi IK- 32 0:22:30
         
20 km M 16 1 Sebastian Peltonen SV 0:31:21
  2 Örjan Träskböle Kraft 0:37:37
         
20 km M 18 1 Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL 0:28:46
         
20 km M 70 1 Teuvo Louhivuori P-P 0:34:33
  2 Kaarlo Vartiamäki KilMy 0:37:00
  3 Onni Lehtilä PiKe 0:39:30
  4 Henrik Anthoni SV 0:44:51
         
20 km M 65 1 Koitto Mäntylä PiKe 0:32:14
  2 Lauri Puranen IK- 32 0:32:17
  3 Aulis Enlund P-68 0:43:48
         
20 km M 60 1 Paavo Lahti TY 0:31:20
  2 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:33:18
         
20 km M 55 1 Urho Paju P-Union 0:29:32
  2 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 0:30:08
  3 Lasse Suomi KilMy 0:30:10
  4 Jukka Oksanen PiKe 0:30:16
  5 Veijo Kari  PoTa 0:32:01
  6 Jukka Rintala PoTa 0:32:26
  7 Eero Suominen PiKe 0:33:00
  8 Matti Lång MiPy 0:33:58
  9 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 0:34:30
  10 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 0:38:12
         
20 km M 50 1 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 0:29:05
  2 Matti Tanttu CCH 0:29:06
  3 Harri Martinpelto JäPy 0:29:22
  4 Pentti Salminen TWD 0:29:59
  5 Pauli Töllinen TWD 0:30:01
  6 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 0:31:00
  7 Matti Immonen SäkY 0:31:01
  8 Kari Alanko PiKe 0:31:36
  9 Johannes Leppänen SäkY 0:31:40
  10 Unto Kovanen MiPy 0:32:31
  11 Seppo Satusalmi PiKe 0:33:00
  12 Bengt Smedman Kraft 0:33:34
  13 Seppo Peltola P-68 0:33:57
  14 Jukka Somervuori IK- 32 0:35:52
  15 Timo Ekegren IK- 32 0:38:14
         
20 km M 45 1 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 0:28:54
  2 Jarmo Hakala PiKe 0:29:23
  3 Kari Keinänen VP 0:30:14
  4 Tuomo Ahosalmi HyPo 0:30:17
  5 Markku Laamanen JäPy 0:31:48
  6 Jyri Reinvall TaSi 0:33:04
         
20 km M 40 1 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 0:29:03
  2 Harry Riddar Kraft 0:29:41
  3 Jukka Lehikoinen PiKe 0:29:46
  4 Hannu Savolainen HlT 0:29:50
  5 Jaakko Kontula CCH 0:30:01
  6 Leif Vikman CCH 0:31:00
  7 Tapani Ranta VP 0:31:14
         
20 km N 40 1 Aino Laurio CCH 0:33:12
         
20 km M 35 1 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 0:28:59
  2 Jari Purkunen KuoPys 0:30:00
  3 Petri Salminen PoTa 0:30:54
         
20 km M 30 1 Juha Hämäläinen P-68 0:29:34
  2 Jari Berghem TWD 0:30:30
  3 Mikko Kivi IK- 32 0:30:46
  4 Simone Lega PiKe 0:32:45
  5 Markus Mutikainen SäkY 0:34:19
         
20 km N 30 1 Heli Matikainen PiKe 0:34:57
  2 Pia Lehikoinen PiKe 0:35:06
         
20 km NAISET 1 Kristiina Iisakkila P-Union 0:30:08
  2 Teija Alaviiri OPP 0:31:22
  3 Maija Laurila TaSi 0:34:36
  4 Kaisa Ekegren IK- 32 0:44:40
         
20 km YLEINEN 1 Samu Ilonen KangKi 0:27:26
  2 Toni Lehtimäki P-P 0:27:48
  3 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI 0:27:50
  4 Mikko Kejo OPP 0:28:48
  5 Jukka Huovinen OPP 0:28:55
  6 Casper Högström Akilles 0:29:02
  7 Pekka Viikari IK- 32 0:29:09
  8 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 0:29:47
  9 Tomi Andersson PiKe 0:30:21
  10 Teemu Jaakkola RuskY 0:31:19