MTB PM   PARRA 2002
 
                         
                 
                 
      20.07.2002            
    Tulokset / Resultat   XC          
                 
    Luokka/Klass:              
      Herrseniorer / Miehet Seniorit            
                 
                 
N:o   Sijoitus Nimi Seura Maa Aika Ero kärkeen    
                   
85   1 Juntunen Veli-Pekka KorsKa Finland 1:41:03      
101   2 Oras Allan Hawaii Express              Estonia 1:41:56 0:00:53    
108   3 Kukk Sigvald Kayaban -Yema Estonia 1:42:08 0:01:05    
88   4 Kaarlampi Erik KoPy Finland 1:43:55 0:02:52    
94   5 Eriksson Daniel Trosa Vagnhärad CK          Sverige 1:45:23 0:04:20    
102   6 Kodanipork  Raido Hawaii Express               Estonia 1:48:41 0:07:38    
82   7 Miettinen Ville Zeus                                     F Finland 1:49:47 0:08:44    
104   8 Darvell Magnus Tävlings klubb Falu ck       Sverige 1:51:15 0:10:12    
90   9 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS Finland 1:53:06 0:12:03    
105   10 Rossi Jussi KuoPys Finland 1:54:12 0:13:09    
81   11 Autio Mikko KiiRi                                      F Finland 1:55:15 0:14:12    
87   12 Kilpamäki Petri  OP-P Finland 1:55:52 0:14:49    
80   13 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi                                      F Finland 1:56:35 0:15:32    
99   14 Heinikainen Jari KangKi                                       Finland 1:56:43 0:15:40    
96   15 Munnukka Antti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo         Finland 1:58:28 0:17:25    
84   16 Joensuu Jussi KorsKa Finland 1:59:07 0:18:04    
106   17 Tuunanen Kimmo TeRi Finland 2:00:48 0:19:45    
91   18 Benko Stian Lorenskog Cycleklubb       Norge 2:04:53 0:23:50    
89   19 Uusivirta Anselmi KorsKa Finland  -1 kierr.      
100   20 Mäkelä Julius  KangKi                                      Finland  -1 kierr.      
103   21 Hööpakka Antti KaKa                                         Finland  - 1 kierr.      
107   22 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa Finland  - 1 kierr.      
83     Mustonen Timo KuoPyS Finland DNF        
95     Friberg Calle Spårvägen CF                        Sverige DNF      
97     Koivisto Mikko KangKi                                       Finland DNF      
86     Petrelius Tuomo OP-P Finland DNS      
92     Larsen Mats Mikael If Froy                                        Norge DNS      
93     Johansen Aslak M. If Froy                                        Norge DNS      
98     Lind Jussi KangKi                                       Finland DNS      
109     Maasikmets Algard Exstream Sport Estonia DNS      
             
             
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
                   
                   
    #REF! xx            
    #REF! xx            
    #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
    #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
    #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Kiiskinen Pertti Oulun Tarmo Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Tuunanen Kimmo TeRi Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Rossi Jussi KuoPyS Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Petrelius Tuomo OP-P Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Kilpamäki Petri  OP-P Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Kaarlampi Erik KoPy Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Uusivirta Anselmi KorsKa Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Munnukka Antti HIT Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Koivisto Mikko KangKi                                      F Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Lind Jussi KangKi                                      F Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Heinikainen Jari KangKi                                      F Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Mäkelä Julius  KangKi                                     F Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Hööpakka Antti KaKa                                         F Finland #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Benko Stian Lorenskog Cycleklubb       Norge #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Larsen Mats Mikael If Froy                                       N Norge #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Johansen Aslak M. If Froy                                       N Norge #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Eriksson Daniel Trosa Vagnhärad CK          Sverige #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Friberg Kalle Spårvägen CF                        Sverige #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! Darvell Magnus Tävlings klubb Falu ck       Sverige #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!    
  #REF! xx     #REF! #REF!