Ratapyöräilyn SM ja ILM kilpailut Velodromilla 26. - 28.7.2002
500 m aika-ajo Elite naiset
1. Sirén Maaria TVC 40,15
2. Harju Mirella TuUL 40,49
3. Nieminen Tiina LaKa 41,61
4. Ahlroos Sirpa IK-32 41,75
5. Lehikoinen Pia PiKe 42,50
6. Lindberg Anna-Lena SibbV 42,81
7. Alaviiri Teija OPP 43,21
8. Uusivirta Minna TuUL 43,67
9. Saarelainen Sari Lets'go 44,03
10. Laurila Maija TaSi 45,35
11. Paakki Leena CCH 48,69
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Panagos Liisa CCH 41,15
Hunyady Emese Itävalta 42,16
500 m aika-ajo N10
1. Sero Erika IK-32 55,14
2. Aaltio Iiris IK-32 55,62
3. Kauppila Minttu TP-P 57,45
500 m aika-ajo M10
1. Lindgvist Sam SibbV 53,15
2. Bergman Dick SibbV 53,24
3. Härkönen Matti OPP 54,35
4. Kukkonen Topias KiiRi 55,03
5. Teivaala Olli TP-P 56,64
6. Vallenius Joona IK-32 57,53
500 m aika-ajo N12
1. Teivaala Ewa TP-P 46,55
2. Ståhl Karin SibbV 49,26
3. Sero Bianca IK-32 51,13
4. Westermark Diana SibbV 52,95
5. Ståhl Jenny SibbV 53,78
6. Peltola Hanna Po-Ta 54,16
7. Koski Virva TuUL 59,76
500 m aika-ajo M12
1. Sykäri Topi IK-32 44,45
2. Henttala Joonas PoA 47,07
3. Pakarinen Miika TP-P 47,81
4. Lilja Tuomas OPP 48,26
5. Kukkonen Joonas KiiRi 49,12
6. Mansner Viktor SibbV 49,35
7. Vuollet Lauri OPP 49,96
8. Alatarvas Simo OPP 50,98
9. Arvo Tapio TuUL 51,17
10. Witans Conny Kraft 51,33
11. Tötterman Otto IK-32 51,34
12. Soon Juha TuUL 52,47
13. Liljeblad Tero CCH 55,92
500 m aika-ajo N14
1. Muilu Mirka TP-P 45,07
2. Tasto Oona TuUL 45,13
3. Sero Mariko IK-32 45,45
4. Peltola Emma Po-Ta 46,21
5. Somervuori Jonna IK-32 46,74
6. Nissilä Laura IK-32 47,57
7. Westermark Sabina SibbV 47,96
8. Korhonen Anni IK-32 47,97
9. Naulapää Reetta TP-P 48,22
500 m aika-ajo M14
1. Aaltio Risto IK-32 39,85
2. Pitkänen Panu IK-32 41,21
3. Harju Jens TuUL 41,51
4. Hellman Rasmus SibbV 41,83
5. Sykäri Oscar IK-32 42,46
6. Heikkinen Markus TP-P 44,23
7. Aro Anton IK-32 44,57
8. Vallenius Teemu IK-32 45,56
9. Dahlman Mårten LUP-82 51,37
500 m aika-ajo N16
1. Arvo Elisa TuUl 41,51
2. Räsänen Karoliina TP-U 42,70
3. Sandell Clara SibbV 42,98
4. Tötterman Anna-Stina IK-32 44,96
5. Mattila Mari PoVi 45,14
6. Puisto Noora TaSi 45,79
7. Ståhl Linda SibbV 50,56
8. Witans Petra Kraft 51,63
500 m aika-ajo N18
1. Sundberg Saana TuUL 43,60
2. Rapo Hilla OPP 45,23
3. Hyväri Jenni OPP 45,55
4. Korhonen Heljä IK-32 45,65
5. Kunnari Mariel OPP 45,70
500 m aika-ajo M50
1. Oksanen Jukka PiKe 38,01
2. Koskinen Atte CCH 39,77
3. Martinpelto Harri Jä-Py 41,61
3. Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 41,61
5. Ranta Esko OPP 41,86
6. Tanttu Matti CCH 41,94
7. Dahlman Bjarne LUP-82 44,96