Krista Vänni sai nuorimpana naisten osallistujana Arvon-Hammas kunniapalkinnon.  
 
N - 10, 2 kierrosta 3km 
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Kulmala Janina TuUL 7:20
2 Kauppila Minttu P-P 7:26
3 Aaltio Iiris IK-32 7:47
4 Vänni Krista P-P 8:35
       
M - 10, 2 kierrosta 3km 
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Lindqvist Sam SibbV 6:28
2 Paajanen Mikko KoPy 6:28
3 Teivaala Olli P-P 7:00
4 Bergman Dick SibbV 7:07
5 Kujansuu Joni P-P 7:26
6 Vallenius Joona IK-32 7:47
7 Tenkula Aleksi IK-32 7:59
8 Kauppila Mikko P-P 8:20
- Välimäki Jere P-P -
- Tervonen Mika P-P -
- Korpiaho Mikko P-P -
       
N - 12, 4 kierrosta 6km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Teivaala Eeva P-P 12:45
2 Hanna Peltola PoTa 12:48
3 Lilja Laura IK-32 12:53
4 Ståhl Jenny SibbV 12:59
5 Westermark Diana SibbV 12:59
6 Ståhl Karin SibbV 15:06
7 Koski Virva TuUL 17:02
       
M - 12, 6 kierrosta 9km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Sykäri Topi IK-32 19:08
2 Pakarinen Miika P-P 19:08
3 Henttala Joonas Akilles 19:08
4 Bomberg Daniel Akilles 19:08
5 Halme Samuel SibbV 19:13
6 Arvo Tapio TuUL 19:17
7 Hietaniemi Akusti P-P 19:17
8 Guldbrand Chirstoffer Akilles 19:17
9 Witans Conny Kraft 20:07
10 Saloniemi Simo KangKi 20:07
11 Paajanen Tuomas KoPy 20:23
12 Hyhkö Ville SibbV 21:04
13 Tötterman Otto IK-32 21:49
14 Naulapää Tuomas P-P 21:59
- Ehrstedt Niklas IK-32 -
- Kiuru Kasper IK-32 -
       
N  - 14, 6 kierrosta 9km 
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Tasto Oona TuUL 18:30
2 Muilu Mirka P-P 18:30
3 Naulapää Reetta P-P 18:30
4 Westermark Sabina SibbV 19:24
5 Lehtonen Senna P-P 19:56
- Salovaara Heini MäntsU -
       
       
M - 14, 9 kierrosta 13,5km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Aaltio Risto IK-32 27:37
2 Paajanen Paavo KoPy 27:37
3 Pelttari Pasi P-P 27:37
4 Rehnstrand Edvard Akilles 27:37
5 Jens Harju TuUL 27:37
6 Blomqvist Nico  Akilles 27:37
7 Pitkänen Panu IK-32 27:37
8 Blomqvist Keni Akilles 27:37
9 Sykäri Oscar IK-32 28:38
10 Aro Anton IK-32 28:38
11 Heikkinen Markus P-P 28:38
12 Laurila Annti TaSi 33:42
- Hellman Rasmus SibbV -
- Lehtonen Janne P-P -
- Tingander Vili-Petteri KangKi -
- Kyllönen Lauri KangKi -
       
N - 16, 9 kierrosta 13,5km 
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Arvo Elina TuUL 30:33
2 Räsänen Karoliina P-Union 30:33
3 SandellClara SibbV 30:33
4 Rehnstrand Åsa Akilles 30:33
5 Tötterman Anna-Stiina IK-32 33:52
6 Witans Petra Kraft Kraft 33:58
7 Kiijärvi Anne IK-32 34:01
8 Ståhl Linda SibbV 36:55
       
M - 16, 14 kierrosta 20km 
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Aika
1 Liias Toni TuUL 39:10
2 Teivaala Eero P-P 39:11
3 Storås Niklas TeRi 39:17
4 Träskbåle Örjan Kraft 40:15
5 Kulmala Joona TuUL 42:31