45. TS-KORTTELIAJOT 28.4.2002 TURKU
           
TULOKSET
           
N-Elite
             
sija nro nimi   seura   aika
1 122 Päivi Karhu-Arola Akilles   34.32
2 120 Mirella Harju TuUL U23 s.a.
3 123 Iiris Karhu Akilles   35.50
4 121 Minna Uusivirta TuUL U23 37.37
5 125 Teija Alaviiri OPP U23 s.a.
124 Sari  Saarelainen LeGo U23 ei läht.
           
kirit: 1.kiri Mirella Harju TuUL    
           
N-18
             
sija nro nimi   seura    
           
140 Saana Sundberg TuUL   ei läht.
           
M-16
             
sija nro nimi   seura   aika
1 150 Joona Kulmala TuUL   34.32
2 151 Toni Liias TuUL   35.30
3 153 Matti Suominen TuUL   35.50
152 Ville Vesanen TuUL   kesk.
154 Aleksi Hoffman IK-32   ei läht.
           
Kirit: 1.kiri Joona Kulmala TuUL    
           
N-16
             
sija nro nimi   seura   aika
1 171 Elisa Arvo TuUL   34.10
2 170 Oona Tasto TuUL   s.a.
3 172 Sabina Westermark SV   35.46
           
Kirit: 1.kiri Elisa Arvo TuUL    
           
M-18
             
sija nro nimi   seura   aika
1 100 Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL   1.27,03
2 86 Maxim Averin Pietari   1.27,05
3 88 Kirill Demura Pietari    
           
101 Niko Littunen TuUL    
102 Filip Bäckström IK-32    
103 Manu Rimpelä KangKi    
104 Christian Westermark SV    
           
           
Kirit: 1.kiri Maxim Averin Pietari    
2.kiri Kirill Demura Pietari    
3.kiri Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL    
           
M-Kilpa
             
sija nro nimi   seura   aika
1 82 Jarno Korkka P-68   1.27,05
2 78 Anselmi Uusivirta KorsKa U23 1.29,58
3 83 Jari Nieminen P-68    
           
           
70 Ville Suominen TuUL U23  
71 Risto Päivänsalo Akilles    
76 Julius Mäkelä KangKi    
77 Samu Ilonen KangKi    
79 Mika Nieminen LaKa U23  
80 Mikko Keijo OPP    
89 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy  
90 Juha Reinikainen TY    
91 Joonatan Pappinen KuoPS    
           
           
Kirit: 1.kiri Jarno Korkka P-68    
2.kiri Jarno Korkka P-68    
3.kiri Jarno Korkka P-68    
           
M-Elite
           
sija nro nimi   seura   aika
1 50 Kimmo Kananen TWL U23 1.27,03
2 10 Kari Myyryläinen Akilles    
3 72 Oskari Kargu Eesti    
4 40 Jukka Vastaranta TY    
5 42 Tapio Niemi TY    
6 85 Nikolay Troussov Pietari    
7 44 Mikko Vastaranta TY U23  
8 23 Jani Vesa CHE    
9 49 Helmet Tamkörv TWL   1.27,45
10 14 Mika Vilen CCH    
11 2 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL    
12 46 Jukka Heinikainen TWL    
13 41 Jouko Mäkelä TY    
14 18 Jarno Jalomäki CHE    
15 87 Alexander Posternark Pietari    
16 25 Janne Varala JurVo    
17 19 Robin Santavirta CHE    
18 75 Raivo Maimre Eesti    
19 32 Jyrki Mustonen KuoPyS U23  
20 73 Vahur Valvas Eesti    
21 16 Tuomas Turunen CCH U23  
22 52 Mikko Siltanen TWL U23  
23 53 Jussi Veikkanen TWL U23  
24 45 Olli Hakala TY    
25 43 Tero Hämeenaho TY U23  
26   ?        
27 47 Sami Hiltunen TWL    
28 3 Miika  Keurulainen TuUL    
29 17 Janne Mustonen CHE    
30 34 Mikko Autio KiiRi U23  
31 21 Vesa Porvali CHE    
32 48 Harri Pasila TWL    
33 28 Ilpo Kyllonen Koil    
34 84 Mikhail Ignatiev Pietari    
35 51 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL U23  
36 22 Petri Jokivuori CHE    
37 38 Aki Suurkuukka LprP    
38 74 Mart Ojavee Eesti   1.27,54
           
4 Timo Erjomaa TuUL    
5 Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL U23  
6 Sami Järvikari Akilles    
7 Björn Stenvall Akilles    
8 Pär Tallsten Akilles    
9 Kimmo Karhu Akilles    
           
           
11 Jussi Olavi Kuha Akilles    
12 Olli Ilander Akilles    
13 Casper Högström Akilles U23  
15 Kimmo Paulo CCH    
20 Olli Hyytiäinen CHE    
24 Janne Kaikkonen IK-32    
26 Petri Elomaa JurVo    
27 Arto Vainionpää JurVo    
29 Antti Träskelin Koil U23  
30 Timo Mustonen KuoPyS    
31 Tommi Martikainen KuoPyS U23  
33 Jussi Rossi KuoPyS U23  
35 Timo Pesola KäTa    
36 Kari Maunumäki KäTa    
37 Janne Mäki LaihLu    
39 Peter Källberg Länken    
           
Kirit: 1.kiri Oskari Kargu Eesti    
2.kiri Helmet Tamkörv TWL    
3.kiri Oskari Kargu Eesti