Maastopyöräilyn SM ja ILM kilpailu
31.8.2002 Keinukallio, kerava 
Elite
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Kaarlampi Erik KoPy 1:41:04 0:00:00
2 Jalomäki Jarno Zeus 1:43:44 0:02:40
3 Rossi Jussi KuoPS 1:44:13 0:03:09
4 Miettinen Ville Zeus 1:44:38 0:03:34
5 Ari Panttila KangKi 1:48:12 0:07:08
6 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi 1:49:40 0:08:36
7 Turunen Tuomas CCH 1:50:29 0:09:25
8 Jordas Björn  SibbV 1:51:45 0:10:41
9 Vastaranta Mikko TY 1:52:34 0:11:30
10 Heinikainen Jari KangKi 1:53:20 0:12:16
11 Antti Munnukka HlT 1:56:01 0:14:57
12 Hyytiäinen Olli Jäpy 1:56:39 0:15:35
13 Hyväri Toni TWD 1:59:35 0:18:31
14 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa 2:12:25 0:31:21
15 Tyynelä Aki TWD -1 K -1 K
16 Uusivirta Anselmi KorsKa -1 K -1 K
17 Mustonen Janne KorsKa DNF DNF
18 Mustonen Timo KuoPS DNF DNF
19 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPS DNF DNF
20 Korkka Jarno P-68 DNF DNF
21 Turunen Aki MäntsU DNF DNF
22 Kantola Samuli KangKi DNF DNF
23 Kilpamäki Petri OP-P DNF DNF
24 Vesa Jani Jäpy DNF DNF
25 Santaoja Tero CCH DNF DNF
26 Joensuu Jussi KorsKa DNF DNF
27 Ilmarinen Perttu Zeus DNS DNS
28 Hällfors Janne Zeus DNS DNS
29 Juntunen Veli-Pekka KorsKa DNS DNS
30 Autio Mikko KiiRi DNS DNS
31 Mäkelä Julius KangKi DNS DNS
32 Ukkola Janne KoPy DNS DNS
33 Koivisto Mikko KangKi DNS DNS
34 Tuunainen Kimmo TeRi DNS DNS
35 Mäkelä Jouko TY DNS DNS
36 Lehtimäki Toni P-P DNS DNS
M-18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Leppänen Iiro OP-P 1:29:32 0:00:00
2 Skytt Mikael  KorsKa 1:32:38 0:03:06
3 Salonen Sami HMTBC 1:35:21 0:05:49
4 Lappalainen Jarkko RiiK-V 1:39:28 0:09:56
5 Haapala Hermanni TeRi 1:44:16 0:14:44
6 Jani Anttonen MikPy 1:49:20 0:19:48
7 Leinonen Antti KangKi -1 K -1 K
8 Pulliainen Jari KorsKa DNF DNF
9 Rimpelä Manu KangKi DNS DNS
M-16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Hoffman Aleksi IK-32 1:11:30 0:00:00
2 Uitto Pauli KoPy 1:17:24 0:05:54
3 Ylitolva Ari OP-P 1:20:20 0:08:50
4 Sarmalahti Jarno KoPy 1:23:17 0:11:47
5 Turunen Veikko HyPo 1:26:26 0:14:56
6 Storås Niclas TeRi 1:32:34 0:21:04
7 Vuotila Otto RiiK-V 1:33:23 0:21:53
8 Kutinlahti Antti IK-32 -1 K -1 K
9 Vaara Visa Jyps -1 K -1 K
10 Jalassalo Jonne KorsKa -1 K -1 K
11 Nikander Petri RiiK-V -1 K -1 K
12 Virtanen Tommi Jyps DNF DNF
13 Kuhlman Rami HMTBC DNF DNF
14 Nissilä Antti IK-32 DNS DNF
M-14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Marttila Jari KoPy 0:35:33 0:00:00
2 Marttila Joni KoPy 0:35:33 0:00:00
3 Aaltio Risto IK-32 0:35:33 0:00:00
4 Alus Markku MTBCF 0:35:33 0:00:00
5 Pitkänen Panu IK-32 0:42:35 0:07:02
6 Haapala Joonas TeRi 0:43:20 0:07:47
7 Koskelainen Henri KorsKa 0:43:36 0:08:03
8 Blomqvist Nico Akilles 0:44:53 0:09:20
9 Aro Anton IK-32 0:44:56 0:09:23
10 Blomqvist Keni Akilles 0:48:57 0:13:24
11 Sykäri Oscar IK-32 DNF DNF
12 Vallenius Teemu IK-32 DNF DNF
M-12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Tamminen Jami MBC-Espoo 0:28:51 0:00:00
2 Angelva Tuomas OP-P 0:29:24 0:00:33
3 Kukkonen Joonas KiiRi 0:30:15 0:01:24
4 Pakarinen Miika P-P 0:31:20 0:02:29
5 Kahila Ilari CCH 0:32:49 0:03:58
6 Tamminen Jussi MBC-Espoo 0:32:50 0:03:59
7 Aaltonen Pasi Jyps 0:33:03 0:04:12
8 Alus Eero MTBCF 0:33:58 0:05:07
9 Kukkonen Topias KiiRi 0:35:05 0:06:14
10 Sykäri Topi IK-32 DNF DNF
11 Honkanen Mikko KorsKa DNS DNS
12 Skytt Oskar KorsKa DNS DNS
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Ketonen Carina KoPy 1:26:41 0:00:00
2 Malena Lamminsalo SibbV 1:33:21 0:06:40
3 Eloranta Johanna KangKi 1:34:26 0:07:45
4 Laurila Maija Tasi -1 K -1 K
5 Tommola Päivi TWD DNS DNS
N-18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 1:27:45 0:00:00
N-16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Räsänen Karoliina P-Union 0:43:30 0:00:00
2 Ylitolva Anne OP-P 0:46:42 0:03:12
N-14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Somervuori Jonna IK-32 0:31:54 0:00:00
2 Aaltonen Riikka Jyps 0:32:01 0:00:07
3 Ilmarinen Heini Zeus 0:33:35 0:01:41
4 Tapio Kati OP-P 0:34:04 0:02:10
5 Lilja Laura IK-32 0:34:45 0:02:51
6 Korhonen Anni IK-32 0:34:57 0:03:03
7 Tasto Oona TuUL 0:37:25 0:05:31
8 Tammisalo Anniina VP DNS DNS
M-30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Willman Pasi TaiTä 1:26:52 0:00:00
2 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC 1:27:38 0:00:46
3 Hietala Jukka HlT 1:28:33 0:01:41
4 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 1:36:28 0:09:36
5 Hämäläinen Juha P-68 1:36:41 0:09:49
6 Penttinen Tero IK-32 1:41:10 0:14:18
7 Pohjolainen Jouni Zeus 1:41:18 0:14:26
8 Paulo Kimmo CCH 1:42:09 0:15:17
9 Valkama Jari HlT 1:44:23 0:17:31
10 Lehtinen Juha RantaP 1:44:28 0:17:36
11 Vainio Kimmo MäntsU -1 K -1 K
12 Nieminen Mika HyPo DNF DNF
13 Tulkki Marko MäntsU DNF DNF
14 Kauppala Petteri CCH DNF DNF
         
M-40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 1:24:49 0:00:00
2 Saarinen Jarkko TuUL 1:29:26 0:04:37
3 Jokela Aimo KangKi 1:32:09 0:07:20
4 Aaltonen Kari Jyps 1:33:08 0:08:19
5 Särkkä Tapio JoensPy 1:39:56 0:15:07
6 Kukkonen Heikki KiiRi 1:44:36 0:19:47
7 Somervuori Jukka IK-32 1:49:50 0:25:01
8 Birling Jari IK-32 1:58:06 0:33:17
9 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus DNF DNF
10 Mikkonen Ari LipTa DNF DNF
11 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC DNF DNF
12 Savolainen Hannu HlT DNF DNF
13 Alatalo Kristian Zeus DNS DNS
14 Eklund Rauni HlT DNS DNS