16. Fonsos Juniorlopp-16. Fonson Junioriajot 7.6.2003
Resultat-Tulokset
N-10 kl 10.00 4 varv/kierr. 5,2 km
1 Janina Kulmala TuUL 12:37
2 Suvi Halme SibboV S.A
3 Laura Vainionpää KauhKa 13:07
4 Armi Taipale SibboV 16:26
5 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 18:52
5 lähti
M-10 kl 10.00 4 varv/kierr.  5,2 km
1 Olli Teivaala P-P 12:25
2 Konsta Mäkinen CCH 12:37
3 Teemu Koivisto IK-32 12:47
4 Aku Rantama SibboV 12:56
5 Jani Sandelin CCH 13:07
6 Valtteri Rimpilä IK-32 13:57
7 Hans Laine IK-32 14:19
8 Cey Degerman CCH 15:45
8 lähti
N-12 kl 10.00 4 varv/kierr. 5,2 km
1 Diana Westermark SibboV 10:29
2 Hanna Peltola PoTa 11:23
3 Heini Haapakoski KoPy 11:55
4 Jenna Wackström Akilles 12:47
5 Karin Ståhl SibboV 12:56
6 Virva Koski TuUL 13:07
7 Iiris Aalto IK-32 14:10
7 lähti
M-12 kl 10.40 8 varv/kierr. 10,4 km
1 Joonas Henttala Akilles 20:19
2 Markus Paas Viljandi 20:57
3 Samuel Halme SibboV 21:12
4 Mikko Paajanen KoPy 21:30
5 Juuso Saarenpää KauhKa 22:23
6 Sam Lindqvist SibboV S.A
7 Simo Saloniemi KangKi S.A
8 Tero Liljeblad CCH 25:47
9 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 26:14
10 Anton Taipale SibboV 26:22
10 lähti
N-14 kl 10:40 8 varv/kierr. 10,4 km
1 Emma Peltola PoTa 20:37
2 Eeva Teivaala P-P 21:30
3 Sabina Westermark SibboV 22:23
4 Laura Lilja IK-32 S.A
5 Karoliina Palomaa KauhKa 23:05
  Jenny Ståhl SibboV Kesk
6 lähti
M-14 kl 11:30 14 varv/kierr. 18,2 km
1 Anton Aro IK-32 35:46
2
Keni Blomqvist
Akilles s.a
3 Jaakko Huhtasaari KauhKa 35:49
4 Topi Sykäri IK-32 s.a
5 Daniel Bomberg Akilles 35:54
6 Miika Pakarinen TuUL s.a
7 Tapio Arvo TuUL 37:31
8 Jari Peltomaa KauhKa s.a
9 Christoffer Guldbrand Akilles -1 kier
  Kasper Kiuru IK-32 kesk
  Niklas Ehrstedt IK-32 kesk
  Aleksi Tyrni IK-32 kesk
12 lähti
N-16 kl 11:30 14 varv/kierr. 18,2 km
1 Åsa Rehnstrand Akilles 35:49
2 Elisa Arvo TuUL 35:54
3 Jonna Somervuori IK-32 36:03
4 Noora Puisto TaSi 37:31
5 Oona Tasto TuUL 38:26
5 lähti
M-16 kl 12:30 20 varv/kierr. 26 km
1 Eero Teivaala P-P 45:09
2 Risto Aaltio IK-32 s.a
3 Paavo Paajanen KoPy s.a
4 Staffan Wackström Akilles s.a
5 Nico Blomqvist Akilles 46:26
6 Panu Pitkänen IK-32 s.a
7 Edvard Rehnstrand Akilles s.a
8 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 s.a
9 Örjan Träskböle Kraft Cykel s.a
10 Juha Viljanmaa KauhKa s.a
  Kim Mansner Akilles kesk
11 lähti