IK-32 R.Y.         MAANTIE-CUP  . 4. OSAKILPAILU    PVM: 16.-18.05.2003

LÄNSIVÄYLÄ-ETAPIT  SARJA: M-ELITE    YHTEISTULOSLISTA             Sivu 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kilpailu              Nro  N i m i              Seura   Sija    Loppuaika

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 142  Ahlroos Pasi         Ik-32      5     35.30.47

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   142                                  2   3.48.53.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    142                                  6   4.28.49.04

1.  YHTEISAIKA   ( -5 s)   8.53.07,51                          8.53.12.51

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 136  Leppämäki Marko      KoivIs     6     35.31.27

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   136                                  3   3.48.55.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    136                                  7   4.28.49.05

2.  YHTEISAIKA   ( -2 s)   8.53.13,32                          8.53.15.32

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 127  Hämeenaho Tero       CheTeam   16     37.03.21

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   127                                  1   3.48.52.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    127                                  3   4.28.49.01

3.  YHTEISAIKA   ( -12 s)  8.54.32,22                          8.54.44.22

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 128  Salermo Marek        CCH        4     35.09.59

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   128                                  7   3.50.32.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    128                                 11   4.28.56.24

4.  YHTEISAIKA             8.54.37,83                          8.54.37.83

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE  90  Vesa Jani            CheTeam   13     36.36.97

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE    90                                  6   3.50.27.02

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE     90                                  1   4.28.39.58

5.  YHTEISAIKA   ( -10 s)  8.55.33,57                          8.55.43.57

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 133  Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro    21     37.11.30

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   133                                  5   3.50.27.01

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    133                                 19   4.30.46.05

6.  YHTEISAIKA             8.58.24,36                          8.58.24.36

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 112  Rossi Jussi          KuoPyS    44     40.20.79

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   112                                  4   3.50.27.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    112                                  8   4.28.49.06

7.  YHTEISAIKA             8.59.36,85                          8.59.36.85

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 113  Johansson Michael    Ik-32     27     37.27.36

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   113                                  8   3.55.43.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    113                                  4   4.28.49.02

8.  YHTEISAIKA             9.01.59,38                          9.01.59.38

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 137  Turku Perttu         CCH        7     35.42.79

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   137                                 15   3.57.46.06

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    137                                  5   4.28.49.03

    YHTEISAIKA             9.02.17,88                          9.02.17.88

9.

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 118  Jokivuori Petri      CheTeam   18     37.06.17

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   118                                 12   3.57.46.03

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    118                                  2   4.28.49.00

10. YHTEISAIKA   ( -5 s)   9.03.36,20                          9.03.41.20

 

IK-32 R.Y.         MAANTIE-CUP  . 4. OSAKILPAILU    PVM: 16.-18.05.2003

LÄNSIVÄYLÄ-ETAPIT  SARJA: M-ELITE    YHTEISTULOSLISTA             Sivu 2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kilpailu              Nro  N i m i              Seura   Sija    Loppuaika

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 100  Vilen Mika           CCH       34     38.29.47

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   100                                 20   3.57.46.11

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    100                                 10   4.28.55.09

11. YHTEISAIKA             9.05.10,67                          9.05.10.67

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 129  Westermark Christian Akilles   28     37.27.40

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   129                                  9   3.57.24.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    129                                 16   4.30.46.02

12. YHTEISAIKA             9.05.37,42                          9.05.37.42

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 108  Stenvall Björn       Akilles   22     37.12.83

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   108                                 11   3.57.46.02

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    108                                 14   4.30.46.00

13. YHTEISAIKA             9.05.44,85                          9.05.44.85

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 138  Erjomaa Timo         TuUL       2     35.03.88

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   138                                 32   4.00.41.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    138                                 21   4.30.46.07

14. YHTEISAIKA             9.06.30,95                          9.06.30.95

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 105  Träskelin Antti      KoivIs    32     38.08.02

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   105                                 17   3.57.46.08

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    105                                 13   4.30.37.43

15. YHTEISAIKA             9.06.31,53                          9.06.31.53

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 107  Aalto Mikko          JurVO     40     39.12.62

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   107                                 25   3.57.46.16

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    107                                 23   4.30.46.09

16. YHTEISAIKA             9.07.44,87                          9.07.44.87

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE  93  Nieminen Mika        Laka      42     39.33.14

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE    93                                 14   3.57.46.05

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE     93                                 18   4.30.46.04

17. YHTEISAIKA             9.08.05,23                          9.08.05.23

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 120  Teivaala Lauri       P-P       23     37.15.95

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   120                                 29   4.00.28.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    120                                 15   4.30.46.01

18. YHTEISAIKA             9.08.29,96                          9.08.29.96

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE  95  Korkka Jarno         P-68      46     40.29.17

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE    95                                 10   3.57.46.01

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE     95                                 12   4.30.35.30

19. YHTEISAIKA             9.08.50,48                          9.08.50.48

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE  96  Puska Niko           LaihLu    30     37.52.03

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE    96                                 30   4.00.28.50

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE     96                                 22   4.30.46.08

20. YHTEISAIKA             9.09.06,61                          9.09.06.61

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 114  Hyytiäinen Olli      CheTeam   48     44.15.71

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   114                                 22   3.57.46.13

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    114                                  9   4.28.53.31

21. YHTEISAIKA             9.10.55,15                          9.10.55.15

 

 

IK-32 R.Y.         MAANTIE-CUP  . 4. OSAKILPAILU    PVM: 16.-18.05.2003

LÄNSIVÄYLÄ-ETAPIT  SARJA: M-ELITE    YHTEISTULOSLISTA             Sivu 3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kilpailu              Nro  N i m i              Seura   Sija    Loppuaika

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 104  Bäckström Filip      Ik-32     31     37.52.25

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   104                                 16   3.57.46.07

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    104                                 25   4.38.20.58

22. YHTEISAIKA             9.13.58,90                          9.13.58.90

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 139  Turunen Aki          MäntsU     1     34.33.64

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   139                                 28   3.59.45.01

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    139                                 26   4.41.14.01

23. YHTEISAIKA             9.15.32,26                          9.15.32.66

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 126  Huovinen Jukka       Picaro    49     48.03.42

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   126                                 24   3.57.46.15

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    126                                 17   4.30.46.03

24. YHTEISAIKA             9.16.35,60                          9.16.35.60

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 134  Porvali Vesa         CheTeam   47     40.58.77

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   134                                 18   3.57.46.09

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    134                                 24   4.37.57.97

25. YHTEISAIKA             9.16.42,83                          9.16.42.83

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE 102  Pensas Risto         LaihLu    25     37.26.18

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE   102                                 13   3.57.46.04

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE    102                                 28   4.45.37.13

26. YHTEISAIKA             9.20.49,35                          9.20.49.35

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE  99  Niveri Jyri          TaSi      24     37.22.39

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE    99                                 35   4.19.48.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE     99                                 20   4.30.46.06

27. YHTEISAIKA             9.27.56,45                          9.27.56.45

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO ELITE  92  Hiltunen Seppo       CCH       24     37.22.39

SIUNTION AJO, ELITE    92                                 35   4.19.48.00

PANTHER-AJO, ELITE     92                                 29    - 2 Kierr

27. YHTEISAIKA