IK-32 R.Y.         MAANTIE-CUP  . 4. OSAKILPAILU    PVM: 16.-18.05.2003

LÄNSIVÄYLÄ-ETAPIT  SARJA: M-18.Kilpa YHTEISTULOSLISTA             Sivu  1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kilpailu              Nro  N i m i              Seura   Sija    Loppuaika

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

HESBURGER-TEMPO M-18  176  Hoffman Aleksi       Ik-32      1     36.48.74

SIUNTION AJO, M-18    176                                  2   3.03.48.91

PANTHER AJO, M-18     176                                  1   3.08.26.68

1.  YHTEISAIKA  ( -15 s)   6.48.49.33                          6.49.04.33

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 159  Tuunanen Kimmo       TeRi       1     36.49.65

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   159                                  9   3.03.48.99

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    159                                  2   3.09.24.27

2.  YHTEISAIKA  ( -5 s)    6.49.57,91                          6.50.02.91

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 170  Ilonen Samu          KangKi     2     36.55.31

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   170                                 11   3.03.49.01

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    170                                  8   3.11.12.57

3.  YHTEISAIKA             6.51.56,89                          6.51.56.89

 

 

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 150  Rimpelä Manu         KangKi    12     39.04.66

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   150                                  3   3.03.48.93

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    150                                  1   3.09.20.49

4.  YHTEISAIKA  (-12 s)    6.52.02,08                          6.52.14.08

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 164  Ruotsalainen Jukka   Ik-32      6     37.47.52

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   164                                  8   3.03.48.98

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    164                                  3   3.10.52.31

5.  YHTEISAIKA  ( -2 s)    6.52.26,81                          6.52.28.81

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 169  Karjalainen Pasi     JäPy       3     37.27.22

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   169                                  7   3.03.48.97

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    169                                  7   3.11.12.56

6.  YHTEISAIKA             6.52.28,75                          6.52.28.75

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 167  Eklund Rauni         HlTarmo    5     37.35.83

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   167                                  6   3.03.48.96

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    167                                 11   3.11.12.60

7.  YHTEISAIKA             6.52.37,39                          6.52.37.39

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 154  Lepistö Jyrki        PoTa       8     38.11.98

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   154                                  1   3.03.48.91

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    154                                 10   3.11.12.59

8.   YHTEISAIKA  (-10 s)    6.53.03,48                         6.53.13.48

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 162  Koskela Markus       LaihLu    10     38.55.06

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   162                                  4   3.03.48.94

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    162                                  6   3.11.12.55

9.  YHTEISAIKA             6.53.56,55                          6.53.56.55

 

 

IK-32 R.Y.         MAANTIE-CUP  . 4. OSAKILPAILU    PVM: 16.-18.05.2003

LÄNSIVÄYLÄ-ETAPIT  SARJA: KILPA      YHTEISTULOSLISTA             Sivu 2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kilpailu              Nro  N i m i              Seura   Sija    Loppuaika

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 148  Heikkilä Juho        Cyclos K  13     39.11.57

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   148                                 10   3.03.49.00

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    148                                  4   3.11.12.03

10.  YHTEISAIKA             6.54.12,60                          6.54.12.60

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 151  Santaoja Tero        CCH       15     39.33.72

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   151                                  2   3.03.48.92

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    151                                  9   3.11.12.58

11. YHTEISAIKA  ( -5 s)    6.54.30,22                          6.54.35.22

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO M-18  172  Bäckman Anders       SibboV     2     39.55.64

SIUNTION AJO, M-18    172                                  1   3.03.48.91

PANTHER AJO, M-18     172                                  2   3.11.12.54

12. YHTEISAIKA  ( -15 s)   6.54.42.09                          6.54.57.09

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 144  Kainulainen Jari     CCH       18     40.02.97

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   144                                 14   3.03.49.04

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    144                                 12   3.11.12.61

13. YHTEISAIKA             6.55.04,62                          6.55.04.62

 

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 163  Helin Kari           CCH        7     37.52.54

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   163                                 13   3.03.49.03

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    163                                 13   3.20.29.00

14. YHTEISAIKA             7.02.10,57                          7.02.10.57

 

HESBURGER-TEMPO KILPA 152  Vainio Kimmo         MäntsU    21     42.51.05

SIUNTION AJO, KILPA   152                                 16   3.21.25.27

PANTHER-AJO, KILPA    152                                 14   3.20.42.00

15. YHTEISAIKA             7.24.58,32                          7.24.58.32