Tulokset

Kortteliajo 30.8.2003 Lieto

N-Elite+N-18 21,1 km
sija nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. Maaria Sirén TVC N-Elite 32:29,0 5 0:32:24,0
2. Mirella Harju TuUL N-Elite 33:33,0 2 0:33:31,0
3. Maija Laurila P-P U23 33:34,0 1 0:33:33,0
4. Paula Suominen TuUL N-Elite 33:34,0   0:33:34,0
5. Teija Alaviiri OPP N-Elite 33:34,0   0:33:33,0
6. Anna-Lena Lindberg SibboV N-Elite 33:34,0   0:33:34,0
7. Petra Isosalo KäTa N-18 33:36,0   0:33:36,0
8. Kirstiina Iisakkila P-Union N-Elite 35:35,0   0:35:35,0
9. Elina Kivioja CCH N-Elite 39:35,0   0:39:35,0
10. Ida Malmberg CCH N-Elite 39:35,0   0:39:35,0
11. Anne Rautio TuUL N-Elite 39:35,0   0:39:35,0
12. Hanna Salmela TuUL N-Elite 39:35,0   0:39:35,0
13. Heljä Korhonen IK-32 N-18 39:35,0   0:39:35,0
 
1. ja 2. Kiri: Maaria Siren TVC
 
  Minna Uusivirta TuUL N-Elite Ei läht.
  Karoliina Räsänen P-Union N-18 Ei läht.
 
M-16 21,1 km
sija nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. Eero Teivaala P-P M-16 32:27,0 4 0:32:23,0
2. Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-16 32:28,0 2 0:32:26,0
3. Staffan Wackström Akilles M-16 32:28,0 1 0:32:27,0
4. Paavo Paajanen KoPy M-16 32:30,0   0:32:30,0
5. Kim Mansner Akilles M-16 33:25,0   0:33:25,0
6. Nico Blomqvist Akilles M-16 33:30,0   0:33:30,0
7. Jens Harju TuUL M-16 34:00,0   0:34:00,0
8. Örjan Träskböle Kraft M-16 34:27,0   0:34:27,0
9. Joonas Haapala TeRi M-16 36:00,0   0:36:00,0
 
Kiri: Eero Teivaala P-P
 
  Antti Kutinlahti IK-32 M-16 Ei läht.
  Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa M-16 Ei läht.
 
M-40 21,1 km
sija nimi seura luokka aika    
1. Jaakko Kontula CCH M-40 45:27,0    
2. Ulf Stenström CCH M-40      
3. Jaakko Tanskanen CCH M-40      
4. Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH M-40      
5. Jarkko Saarinen TuUL M-40      
 
Kiri: Jaakko Kontula CCH
 
  Jukka Lehikoinen TVC M-40 Ei läht.
 
M-Kilpa ja M-18 31,6 km
sija nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. Joonatan Pappinen KuoPys M-Kilpa 45:26,0 3 0:45:23,0
2. Juho Heikkilä CK M-Kilpa 45:26,0 2 0:45:24,0
3. Sami Mattila SäkY M-Kilpa 45:26,0 2 0:45:24,0
4. Jani Lahtinen TY M-Kilpa 45:26,0 1 0:45:25,0
5. Jussi Tomperi TuUL M-Kilpa 45:26,0   0:45:26,0
6. Risto Päivänsalo Akilles M-Kilpa 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Ossi Törmänen CK M-Kilpa 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Jukka Ruotsalainen IK-32 U23 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Mikko Riikonen RaasePy M-Kilpa 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Manu Rimpelä KangKi U23 46:27,0   0:48:27,0
  Rauni Eklund HlTarmo M-Kilpa 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy M-18 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Anders Bäckman SibboV M-18 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Toni Liias TuUL M-18 46:27,0   0:46:27,0
  Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 47:34,0   0:46:27,0
16. Ville Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 48:27,0   0:47:34,0
17. Marko Eronen KoiI M-Kilpa 49:34,0   0:48:27,0
18. Petri Palander CCH M-Kilpa 49:34,0   0:49:34,0
  Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 49:34,0   0:49:34,0
  Tomi Andersson PiKe M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:49:34,0
21. Timo Pahkanen OuTa M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Teemu Jaakkola RuskY M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Visa Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Pasi Karjalainen JäPy M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Juha Hämäläinen P-68 M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Kimmo Vainio MäntsU M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Hermanni Haapala TeRi M-18 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Sebastian Peltonen SibboV M-18 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa M-18 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Antti Leinonen KangKi M-18 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Samu Ilonen KangKi M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Jouni Lundgren TuUL M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Marko Ewart TuUL M-Kilpa 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
  Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo M-18 51:34,0   0:51:34,0
 
1. Kiri: Jani Lahtinen TY
2. Kiri: Juho Heikkilä CK
 
  Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi M-Kilpa Ei läht.
  Rainer Aaltonen KangKi U23 Ei läht.
  Samu Laine TVC M-Kilpa kesk.
  Joona Kulmala TuUL M-18 Ei läht.
  Matti Suominen TuUL M-18 Ei läht.
  Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi M-Kilpa Ei läht.
  Jani Järvikuona KiiRi M-Kilpa Ei läht.
  Timo Vennonen CCH M-Kilpa Ei läht.
  Per-Gustav Wickström TuUL U23 Ei läht.
  Klaus Savela KangKi M-Kilpa Ei läht.
 
M-Elite 44,8 km
sija nimi seura luokka aika bonus yht. aika
1. Kimmo Kananen TWL M-Elite 1:01:34,0 5 1:01:29,0
2. Jani Vesa CheT M-Elite 1:01:34,0 3 1:01:31,0
3. Petri Jokivuori CheT M-Elite 1:01:34,0 1 1:01:33,0
4. Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL U23 1:01:34,0   1:01:34,0
5. Mikko Autio KiiRi M-Elite 1:01:34,0   1:01:34,0
6. Tero Hämeenaho CheT M-Elite 1:01:34,0   1:01:34,0
7. Antti Träskelin KoiI M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Marek Salermo CCH M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Mikko Aalto JurvVo M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Arto Vainionpää JurvVo M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Tapio Niemi TY M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL M-18 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Esko Salminen TVC M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Olli Hyytiäinen CheT M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Vesa Porvali CheT M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Robin Santavirta CheT M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL M-Elite 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Lauri Teivaala P-P U23 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Mikko Vastaranta P-P U23 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
  Juhani Timmerbacka P-P U23 1:03:34,0   1:03:34,0
22. Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI M-Elite 1:04:34,0   1:04:34,0
  Perttu Turku CCH M-Elite 1:04:34,0   1:04:34,0
  Timo Erjomaa TuUL M-Elite 1:04:34,0   1:04:34,0
  Antti Munukka HlTarmo M-Elite 1:04:34,0   1:04:34,0
26. Jyri Niveri TaSi M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Samuel Holm KoPy M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Tuomas Holm KoPy M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Juha Kakko KoPy M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Caj Orpana KoPy M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Marko Leppämäki KoiI M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Karo Gustafsson KoiI M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Juha Huhtiniemi CCH M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Janne Varala JurvVo M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Juha Reinikainen TY M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Jarmo Jalomäki CheT M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Pekka Viikari P-68 M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Jarno Korkka P-68 M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Jari Nieminen P-68 M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Jonathan Williams P-P M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Kari Maunumäki KäTa M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
  Tero Santaoja CCH M-Elite 1:05:34,0   1:05:34,0
 
1. Kiri: Kimmo Kananen TWL
2. Kiri: Kimmo Kananen TWL
3. Kiri: Jani Vesa CheT
 
  Jonas Bergroth IK-32 U23 Ei läht.
  Jouko Mäkelä TY M-Elite Ei läht.
  Mikko Siltanen TuUL U23 Ei läht.
  Tommi Martikainen TuUL U23 Ei läht.
  Jussi Rossi KuoPyS M-Elite Ei läht.
  Ville Suominen TuUL M-Elite Ei läht.
  Raymond Langevoort TVC M-Elite Ei läht.