Naiset 18
1. Korhonen Heljä IK-32 0:13:07,1
 
Naiset
1. Ketonen Carina CC Tailwind 0:11:04,7
2. Lehtonen Kaisa Cycle Club Helsinki 0:11:36,7
3. Nieminen Tiina Lahden Kaleva 0:11:36,8
4. Laurila Maija Tampereen Pyörä-pojat 0:11:51,4
5. Karhu Iiris Porvoon Akilles 0:11:52,3
6. Boman Tiina Järvenpään Pyöräilijät/CheT 0:12:02,3
7. Suominen Paula Turun Urheiluliitto 0:12:14,2
8. Räihä Heidi Porvoon Akilles 0:13:47,9
 
M-16
1. Teivaala Eero Tampereen Pyörä-pojat 0:10:34,4
2. Aaltio Risto IK-32 0:11:36,0
3. Pitkänen Panu IK-32 0:11:54,2
4. Träskböle Örjan Närpes Kraft Cykel 0:13:46,3
 
M-Elite
1. Leppämäki Marko Koiviston Isku 0:09:17,2
2. Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki 0:09:23,1
3. Autio Mikko Kiimingin Riento 0:09:30,6
4. Rossi Jussi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0:09:31,0
5. Mäki Janne Laihian Luja 0:09:40,6
6. Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo 0:09:40,9
7. Vastaranta Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-pojat 0:09:44,6
8. Timmerbaska Juhani Tampereen Pyörä-pojat 0:09:48,4
9. Santala Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku 0:09:48,5
10. Suurkuukka Aki Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 0:09:51,4
11. Kejo Mikko Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 0:09:54,5
12. Nieminen Jari Pyörä-68 0:09:54,9
13. Martikainen Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto 0:09:55,5
14. Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo 0:09:55,7
15. Huovinen Jukka CC Picaro 0:10:00,6
16. Paajanen Juha Cycle Club Helsinki 0:10:02,4
17. Teivaala Lauri Tampereen Pyörä-pojat 0:10:10,2
18. Mustonen Jyrki Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0:10:10,8
19. Munnukka Antti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0:10:15,6
20. Huovinen Pekka CC Picaro 0:10:23,0
21. Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki 0:10:25,0
22. Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 0:10:26,3
23. Syvänen Jari Koiviston Isku 0:10:29,5
24. Stenvall Björn Porvoon Akilles 0:10:30,8
25. Gustafsson Karo  Koiviston Isku 0:10:31,3
26. Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 0:10:32,3
27. Bäckström Filip IK-32 0:10:34,3
28. Källberg Peter TWD-Länken 0:10:35,7
29. Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki 0:10:36,8
30. Reinikainen Juha Tampereen Yritys 0:10:37,4
31. Turunen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki 0:10:40,7
32. Pensas Risto Laihian Luja 0:10:40,9
33. Tallsten Pär Porvoon Akilles 0:10:41,7
34. Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 0:10:43,8
35. Hiltunen Seppo Cycle Club Helsinki 0:10:45,1
36. Korkka Jarno Pyörä-68 0:10:46,0
37. Backlund Kenneth IF Pedersöre Pojkarna 0:10:46,7
38. Aintila Juha IK-32 0:11:16,8
39. Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku 0:11:24,6
 
Kilpa
1. Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32 0:09:53,5
2. Ranta Mikko Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 0:09:57,6
3. Hannus Matias Porvoon Akilles 0:10:08,1
4. Tuunanen Kimmo Teuvan Rivakka 0:10:11,5
5. Heikkilä Juho Cyclos Kuusamo 0:10:17,0
6. Ikonen Jani Joensuun Pyöräilijät 0:10:20,5
7. Eklund Rauni Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0:10:21,1
8. Tainiola Markus Kangasalan Kisa 0:10:27,9
9. Stenström Ulf Cycle Club Helsinki 0:10:45,5
10. Asikainen Timo Joensuun Pyöräilijät 0:10:45,7
11. Tomperi Jussi Turun Urheiluliitto 0:10:47,0
12. Koskela Markus Laihian Luja 0:10:53,4
13. Lahtinen Jani Tampereen Yritys 0:10:53,5
14. Päivänsalo Risto Porvoon Akilles 0:11:02,1
15. Lappalainen Aki Joensuun Pyöräilijät 0:11:06,0
16. Kontula Jaakko Cycle Club Helsinki 0:11:10,2
17. Pahkanen Timo Oulun Tarmo 0:11:10,4
18. Koljonen Markku Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0:11:14,6
19. Helin Kari Cycle Club Helsinki 0:11:19,7
20. Santala Ville-Matti Koiviston Isku 0:11:26,5
21. Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0:11:27,4
22. Savolainen Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0:11:27,5
23. Pappinen Joonatan Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0:11:31,3
24. Eronen Marko Koiviston Isku 0:11:33,2
25. Lipsonen Oiva CC Picaro 0:11:34,8
26. Hautasaari Jari Oulun Tarmo 0:11:48,1
27. Ellilä Petteri Oulun Tarmo 0:11:56,4
28. Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 0:11:57,9
29. Tolonen Pekka Joensuun Pyöräilijät 0:12:00,7
 
M-18
1. Hoffman Aleksi IK-32 0:10:00,9
2. Bäckman Anders IF Sippo Vargarna 0:10:35,8
3. Hämäläinen Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 0:10:57,4
4. Kosonen Janne Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0:11:18,5
5. Uitto Pauli Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 0:11:42,4
6. Kasurinen Tatu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0:11:56,0