LAHTI GP 17.8.2003
Kilpailu nro 82
Järjestäjä: CC Tailwind
Luokka: M-Elite (avoin)
Kilpailu: Kriterium 1 h + 5 kierr, linja-ajo
Sij Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1. KANANEN Kimmo TWD-Länken 1:10:09
2. JOKIVUORI Petri Chebici-Team  s.a.
3. KUKK Sigvard Mäe Ratturite Klubi s.a.
4. VESA Jani Chebici-Team  s.a.
5. VASTARANTA Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat s.a.
6. SALERMO Marek CC Helsinki s.a.
7. VILEN Mika CC Helsinki s.a.
8. AALTO Mikko  Jurvan Voima s.a.
9. KARGU Oskari  Mäe Ratturite Klubi s.a.
10. KORKKA Jarno Pyörä-68 s.a.
11. HEINIKAINEN Jukka TWD-Länken s.a.
12. JÄÄSKELÄINEN Pekka  Turun Urheiluliitto s.a.
13. NIEMINEN Mika Lahden Kaleva s.a.
14. SILTANEN Mikko  Turun Urheiluliitto s.a.
15. VAINIONPÄÄ Arto Jurvan Voima s.a.
16. HÄMEENAHO Tero Chebici-Team  s.a.
17. SANTALA Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku s.a.
18. KAKKO Juha Kouvolan Pyöräilijät s.a.
19. GUSTAFSSON Karo Koiviston Isku s.a.
20. HILTUNEN Sami TWD-Länken s.a.
21. TOMPERI Jussi  Turun Urheiluliitto s.a.
22. VARALA Janne Jurvan Voima s.a.
23. SANTAVIRTA Robin Chebici-Team  s.a.
24. TAMKŌRV Helmet TWD-Länken s.a.
25. VALVAS Vahur  Mäe Ratturite Klubi s.a.
SINIMÄE Veiko Mäe Ratturite Klubi OVL
KULMALA Joona Turun Urheiluliitto OVL
LIIAS Toni Turun Urheiluliitto OVL
MANSNER Jan-Magnus TWD-Länken DNF
OJAVEE Mart  Mäe Ratturite Klubi DNF
KRITS Ardo Mäe Ratturite Klubi DNF
ZORIN Igor Mäe Ratturite Klubi DNF
MÄKELÄ Jouko Tampereen Yritys DNF
MANSNER Kim Porvoon Akilles DNF
ALALUUSUA Juha-Matti Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
HYYTIÄINEN Olli  Chebici-Team  DNF
PORVALI Vesa  Chebici-Team  DNF
PAAJANEN Esa CC Helsinki DNF
TURUNEN Tuomas CC Helsinki DNF
VENNONEN Timo CC Helsinki DNF
TIMMERBACKA Juhani Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
LDMA Mirko Mäe Ratturite Klubi DNS
KOOT Romek SK DNS
NIEMI Tapio Tampereen Yritys DNS
TRÄSKELIN Antti Koiviston Isku DNS
WACKSTRÖM Staffan Porvoon Akilles DNS
SUURKUUKKA Aki  Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät DNS
TEIVAALA Lauri Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNS
WILLIAMS Jonathan Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNS
Lähteneet 41
Keskeyttäneet 16
Maaliin tulleet 25
Välikirien voittajat
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura
1. välik VALVAS Vahur  Mäe Ratturite Klubi
2. välik KANANEN Kimmo TWD-Länken
3. välik HEINIKAINEN Jukka TWD-Länken
4. välik KUKK Sigvard Mäe Ratturite Klubi
5. välik KARGU Oskari  Mäe Ratturite Klubi
6. välik VALVAS Vahur  Mäe Ratturite Klubi
7. välik KANANEN Kimmo TWD-Länken