M-10
1. Jussila Saku PoPyKa 0:25.35,8
 
N-12
1. Peltola Hanna PoTa 0:19.10,2
2. Koski Virva TuUL 0:24.03,6
 
M-12
1. Saloniemi Simo KanKi 0:20.42,3
2. Kerola Taneli PoPyKa 0:21.31,8
 
N-14
1. Suomela Miia TaSi 0:19.56,2
 
M-14
1. Rajakangas Mikko PoPyKa 0:17.59,1
2. Arvo Tapio TuUL 0:19.20,6
3. Witans Conny Kraft Cyke 0:20.59,6
 
N-16
1. Witans Petra Kraft Cykel 0:18.58,9
2. Smedman Susanna Kraft Cykel 0:19.14,4
 
N-30
1. Iisakkila Kristiina P-Union 0:45.43,7
2. Matikainen Heli PiKe 0:53.00,3
 
M-30
1. Jaakkola Teemu RuY 0:45.31,5
2. Andersson Tomi PiKe 0:45.55,9
3. Berghem Jari TWD 0:47.09,5
4. Mutikainen Markus SäkY 0:52.41,3
 
M-35
1. Purkunen Jari KuoPS 0:42.47,2
2. Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 0:44.23,0
3. Miettinen Alex CCH 0:45.13,2
4. Salminen Petri PoTa 0:45.53,2
5. Kivi Mikko IK-32 0:46.23,9
6. Mäkelä Markku KilMy 0:46.51,4
7. Välkepinta Heikki CCH 0:51.03,6
 
M-40
1. Kontula Jaakko CCH 0:43.43,8
2. Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 0:43.46,9
3. Riddar Harry Kraft Cykel 0:44.15,5
4. Ranta Tapani CCH 0:47.16,3
 
M-45
1. Ole Blomback Jurvan Urh 0:43.22,1
2. Laamanen Markku JäPy 0:47.15,5
3. Hautamäki Jukka LaihLu 0:47.29,7
4. Reinvall Jyri TaSi 0:49.58,6
 
M-50
1. Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 0:43.01,4
2. Martinpelto Harri JäPy  0:44.13,2
3. Muilu Matti P-P   0:44.41,1
4. Töllinen Pauli TWD   0:45.11,2
5. Vuorinen Jorma SäkY  0:45.27,7
6. Immonen Matti SäkY  0:46.07,2
7. Peltola Seppo Pyörä-68 0:47.04,4
8. Alanko Kari PiKe  0:48.08,8
9. Satusalmi Seppo PiKe 0:48.18,5
10. Smedman Bengt Kraft Cykel 0:51.51,3
 
M-55
1. Paju Urho  P-Union  0:42.32,1
2. Koskihaka Markku SäkY  0:43.48,9
3. Kaarela Olavi CCH   0:44.18,7
4. Tanttu Matti  CCH   0:45.04,8
5. Stenström Ulf CCH   0:46.06,9
6. Suomi Lasse KilMy 0:46.21,6
7. Oksanen Jukka PiKe  0:47.25,3
8. Suominen Eero PiKe  0:48.32,4
9. Kovanen Unto  MiPy  0:48.48,8
10. Raittila Matti P-Union 0:49.15,7
11. Hätönen Tenho PiKe 0:52.09,9
 
M-60
1. Lahti Paavo TY 0:47.13,6
2. Lång Matti MiPy  0:50.35,1
3. Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 0:55.30,2
 
M-65
1. Mäntylä Koitto PiKe 0:47.39,2
2. Munne Reijo KoPy  0:49.32,8
3. Myyryläinen Kyösti   P-Union 0:49.52,5
4. Aalto Kauko VaaTo 0:51.11,7
 
M-70
1. Louhivuori Teuvo P-P 0:50.27,3
2. Vartiamäki Kaarlo KilMy 0:55.59,1
3. Lehtilä Olli PiKe 1:01.08,8
 
N-Kilpa
1. Hämäläinen Heidi PoTa 0:57.54,3
 
M Kilpa
1. Vartio Taneli PoTa 0:43.44,4
2. Manninen Olli-Pekka MiPy 0:45.20,0
3. Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe 0:46.57,6
4. Lund Toni MynTo 0:48.37,0
 
M Elite
1. Erjomaa Timo TuUL 0:40.19,2
2. Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 0:40.31,8
3. Joensuu Jussi KorsKa 0:42.24,1
4. Salminen Esko TVC 0:42.42,5