Tulokset 29.6.2003

Sarja: Miehet, Elite (203 km)

Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika Ero
1 VEIKKANEN Jussi TWD-Länken/Team Mälarenergi

4:59:10

 
2 CARLSTRÖM Kjell TWD-Länken/Amore & Vita Beretta

5:00:02

0:00:52

3 STENSTRÖM Oscar CC Helsinki

5:00:04

0:00:54

4 HELMINEN Matti CC Helsinki

5:00:11

0:01:01

5 VASTARANTA Jukka Tampereen P-P/Rabobank

s.a.

 
6 SALERMO Marek CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
7 KANANEN Kimmo TWD-Länken/Team Mälarenergi

s.a.

 
8 VASTARANTA Mikko Tampereen P-P

s.a.

 
9 ROSSI Jussi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

s.a.

 
10 AUTIO Mikko Kiimingin Riento

s.a.

 
11 PESOLA Timo Kälviän Tarmo

s.a.

 
12 MUSTONEN Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

s.a.

 
13 NIEMINEN Jari P-68

s.a.

 
14 TOIVANEN Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro

s.a.

 
15 MAUNUMÄKI Kari Kälviän Tarmo

s.a.

 
16 STENVALL Björn Porvoon Akilles

s.a.

 
17 HEINIKAINEN Jukka TWD-Länken/Team Mälarenergi

s.a.

 
18 MUSTONEN Jyrki Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

s.a.

 
19 HUOVINEN Pekka CC Picaro

s.a.

 
20 NIEMI Tapio Tampereen Yritys

s.a.

 
21 BÄCKSTRÖM Filip IK-32

s.a.

 
22 TRÄSKELIN Antti Koiviston Isku

s.a.

 
23 VILEN Mika CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
24 KORKKA Jarno P-68

s.a.

 
25 PORVALI Vesa Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
26 TURUNEN Aki Mäntsälän Urheilijat

s.a.

 
27 JALOMÄKI Jarno Pyöräilyseura Zeus

s.a.

 
28 PAAJANEN Juha CC Helsinki/Amore& Vita Beretta

s.a.

 
29 VAINIONPÄÄ Arto Jurvan Voima

s.a.

 
30 PUSKA Niko Laihian Luja

s.a.

 
31 AHLROOS Pasi IK-32

s.a.

 
32 MÄKI Janne Laihian Luja

s.a.

 
33 PENSAS Risto Laihian Luja

s.a.

 
34 TURKU Perttu CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
35 PAAJANEN Esa CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
36 GÖÖS Marko Kälviän Tarmo

s.a.

 
37 NIVERI Jyri Tampereen Sisu

s.a.

 
38 NIEMINEN Mika Lahden Kaleva

s.a.

 
39 IKONEN Tomi Tampereen P-P

s.a.

 
40 JÄÄSKELÄINEN Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto

s.a.

 
41 SANTALA Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku

s.a.

 
42 TOMPERI Jussi Turun Urheiluliitto

s.a.

 
43 LEPPÄMÄKI Marko Koiviston Isku

s.a.

 
44 TURUNEN Tuomas CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
45 SANTAVIRTA Robin Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
46 JOKIVUORI Petri Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
47 MARTIKAINEN Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto

s.a.

 
48 MATINHEIKKI Jussi Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
49 POSIO Juha CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
50 HÄMEENAHO Tero Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
51 BACKLUND Kenneth If Pedersöre Pojkarna

s.a.

 
52 TUIKKA Tommi CC Picaro

s.a.

 
53 TALLSTEN Pär Porvoon Akilles

s.a.

 
54 GUSTAFSSON Karo Koiviston Isku

s.a.

 
55 RANTA Mikko Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
56 SILTANEN Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto

s.a.

 
57 KYLLÖNEN Ilpo Koiviston Isku

s.a.

 
58 BERGROTH Jonas IK-32

s.a.

 
59 WILLMAN Pasi Tainionkosken Tähti

s.a.

 
60 MUNNUKKA Antti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

s.a.

 
61 VESA Jani Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
62 SUURKUUKKA Aki Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
63 HYYTIÄINEN Olli Järvenpään Pyöräilijät

s.a.

 
64 ERJOMAA Timo Turun Urheiluliitto

s.a.

 
65 HANNINEN Mika CC Helsinki

s.a.

 
66 VARALA Janne Jurvan Voima

5:00:50

0:01:40

67 AALTO Mikko Jurvan Voima

s.a.

 
68 KEJO Mikko Ounaksen P-P

5:00:52

0:01:42

69 MANSNER Jan-Magnus TWD-Länken

5:01:33

0:02:23

70 TEIVAALA Lauri Tampereen P-P

s.a.

 
71 KAKKO Juha Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

5:02:15

0:03:05

72 PAULO Kimmo CC Helsinki

5:05:23

0:06:13

73 VIIKARI Pekka P-68

5:08:00

0:08:50

74 KUHA Jussi Porvoon Akilles

s.a.

 
 
  KÄLLBERG Peter TWD-Länken

DNF

 
  HUHTINIEMI Juha CC Helsinki

DNF

 
  HILTUNEN Seppo CC Helsinki

DNF

 
  SANTAOJA Tero CC Helsinki

DNF

 
  TIMMERBACKA Juhani Tampereen P-P

DNF

 
  WILLIAMS Jonathan Tampereen P-P

DNF

 
  KALLIOTIE Kimmo Turun Urheiluliitto

DNF

 
  SUOMINEN Ville Turun Urheiluliitto

DNF

 
  HOLM Samuel Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

DNF

 
  HOLM Tuomas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

DNF

 
  KOLEHMAINEN Antti CC Picaro

DNF

 
  HUOVINEN Jukka CC Picaro

DNF

 
  WESTERMARK Christian Porvoon Akilles

DNF

 
  MÄKELÄ Jouko Tampereen Yritys

DNF

 
  HILTUNEN Sami TWD-Länken

DNS

 
  ÄIJÄLÄ Antti Tampereen P-P

DNS

 
  SYVÄNEN Jari Koiviston Isku

DNS

 
  LANGEVOORT Raymond Team Velo Cycling

DNS