Sijoitus Nro   Nimi Seura aika
1 13   Timo Mustonen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:52:11
2 1   Björn Jordas Sibbo Vargarna 1:52:34
3 2   Jukka Hietala Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:55:48
4 3   Erik Kaarlampi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:55:49
5 27   Eero Jäppinen Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 1:57:17
6 79   Jyrki Mustonen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:58:40
7 12   Pasi Willman Tainionkosken Tähti 1:58:48
8 75   Marko Tulkki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:58:59
9 92   Jussi Joensuu Korson Kaiku 1:59:01
10 82   Olli-Pekka Manninen Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 1:59:04
11 53   Per-Gustav Wickström Turun Urheiluliito 1:59:09
12 71   Tomi Eloranta Cycle Club Helsinki 2:00:49
13 4   Jussi Kallioniemi MTBCF 2:01:07
14 59 M18 Pauli Uitto Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:02:53
15 78   Jaakko Mursu Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2:03:25
16 14 N Carina Ketonen CC Tailwind 2:03:57
17 89   Tommi Perttilä Kotka 2:06:02
18 101   Janne Ohva MBC Espoo 2:06:11
19 48   Ciupin Alenxandru CC Nopeus, Moldova 2:06:13
20 77   Aki Turunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2:07:38
21 5   Markku Koljonen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2:07:57
22 6   Panu Vainio MTBCF 2:08:09
23 47   Galagan Evgheni CC Nopeus, Moldova 2:08:54
24 46 M18 Pacalev Alexandru CC Nopeus, Moldova 2:09:00
25 73 H Kari Koskinen Helsinki 2:10:54
26 69   Rauno Kokkonen   2:11:40
27 9   Timo Raudus Rajamäki 2:11:57
28 88   Hannu Savolainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2:12:18
29 74 H Petri Lindqvist MTC Vantaa 2:12:45
30 17 M18 Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:12:50
31 20   Petri Nyman Snigel Speed 2:12:56
32 54   Janne Lehti Cycle Club Helsinki 2:13:05
33 33 M18 Sauli Liitiäinen Korson Kaiku 2:14:11
34 100   Risto Kasanen Luistava Polku 2:14:18
35 76   Kimmo Vainio Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2:15:08
36 19   Timo Vennonen Luistava Polku 2:17:04
37 50   Jouni Pohjolainen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:17:05
38 51   Juha Mikkola Cycle Club Helsinki 2:17:40
39 49   Markku Piitulainen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 2:18:17
40 81   JuhaTiitta   2:18:43
41 52   Jarkko Saarinen Turun Urheiluliito 2:19:27
42 95   Lauri Ostamo Espoo 2:20:14
43 25   Jyri Ansa Smapy 2:20:36
44 8 H Petri Koivula HMK 2:20:52
45 104 H Ilkka Toivilainen Yli-Paine 2:22:04
46 91   Kimmo Pohjolainen Zeus 2:22:17
47 64   Maarten Patteeuw IK-32 2:23:32
48 45 M18 Cantelearist Roman CC Nopeus, Moldova 2:23:36
49 38   Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsinki 2:24:12
50 31 M18 Tuukka Virtanen Korson Kaiku 2:24:33
51 21   Ville Kemppainen Team Haukka 2:25:23
52 62 H Kai Niiranen Savonlinna 2:25:29
53 16 H Heikki Nylund Helsinki 2:25:30
54 29 H Aki Kinnunen Bikepoli 2:26:39
55 150   Mikko Rainio Helsinki 2:27:02
56 61   Marko Ervast Luistava polku 2:27:09
57 7 N Maleena Lamminsalo Sibbo Vargarna 2:27:17
58 43 H Mikko Hyväri   2:27:18
59 68 H Tuomas Vuorinen   2:27:19
60 80   Ilkka Hakala Lempäälä 2:28:36
61 66 M18 Otto Vuotila Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:28:51
62 42   Tapio Huttunen Luistava polku 2:29:05
63 70   Markus Maulavirta Heikinlaakso 2:29:11
64 72 N Riina Kaskentaus MTBCF 2:29:18
65 84   Turo Nicklen Espoo 2:29:47
66 83   Janne Ronkainen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:30:00
67 28   Mika Kallio Smapy 2:30:40
68 34 M18 Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku 2:31:35
69 15 N Taija Lyyski Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 2:32:02
70 60   Petri Tuominen Luistava polku 2:32:08
71 96   Hemmo Kahila Cycle Club Helsinki 2:32:44
72 40 H Tero Pasanen Snigel Speed 2:32:53
73 18   Jussi Poutiainen Tuska 2:34:14
74 10   Erkki Sirkka Cycle Club Helsinki 2:35:50
75 23 N Leena Piira Cycle Club Helsinki 2:37:35
76 99 N Jenni Vapaaoksa MTBCF 2:39:45
77 98 H Aki Nousiainen Hyvinkää 2:40:48
78 26   Mikko Maskuniitty Espoo 2:41:07
79 63 H Kari Tammi Espoo 2:41:30
80 93   Roger Sittnikow IK-32 2:43:15
81 97   Petteri Kauppala Cycle Club Helsinki 2:44:22
82 86 H Pekka Nieminen Hollola 2:45:21
83 85   Klaus Länsimäki Cycle Club Helsinki 2:51:00
84 102 H Tapio Turunen Espoo 2:56:17
85 103 H Markko Hämäläinen Helsinki 2:56:18
86 55 H Mika Saunamäki Sipoo 3:13:35
87 58 H Mika Soukka Sipoo 3:13:36
88 56 H Seppo Paajanen Vantaa 3:13:37
89 30   Taisto Hirvikoski Stoppyöräilijät 3:18:41
90 24 H Kari Kareinen Imatra 3:52:47
  11   Aleksi Äijö Team Haukka kesk
  44 M18 Mocan Alexandru CC Nopeus, Moldova kesk
  65   Rauni Eklund Hämeenlinnan Tarmo kesk
  87 H Timo Klemm Hämeenlinna kesk
  94   Mikko Koivisto Kangasalan Kisa kesk
           
           
    N = Naiset    
    H = Harraste    
    M18 = Miehet alle 18 v