M-valio
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 100 Kalle Miettinen Funny Xtreme 01:19,5 01:17,8 01:17,8
2 43 Toni Berg MTBCF 01:21,0 01:18,6 01:18,6
3 55 Juhana Koivisto JYPs 01:20,8 01:19,6 01:19,6
4 37 Aku Tuunanen KuoPs 01:25,0 01:19,9 01:19,9
5 41 Vesa Virta VRL 01:22,6 01:21,0 01:21,0
6 47 Antti Peltola MTBCF 01:24,7 01:22,9 01:22,9
7 51 Ari Kemppainen RF Ry 01:28,3 01:24,2 01:24,2
8 22 Eino Lehtinen MTBCF 01:25,0 01:27,3 01:25,0
9 49 Hannu Salin KosKa 01:27,1 01:25,1 01:25,1
10 48 Janne Rautio LprPy 01:26,2 01:25,4 01:25,4
11 45 Iiro Valkonen KorsKa 01:33,9 01:27,5 01:27,5
12 52 Jani Vesikko KangKi 01:49,3 01:28,5 01:28,5
13 50 Petri Teppo OPP 01:35,9 01:35,0 01:35,0
14 44 Janne Lähde IK-32 01:38,5 02:21,1 01:38,5
15 56 Toni Kantoluoto TWD 01:45,7 01:42,1 01:42,1

16

54 Juho Mustonen KangKi 01:46,5 02:21,0 01:46,5
    Ari Kurvinen MTBCF DNS    
    Jani Kaajaluoma MTBCF DNS    


M30
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 15 Teppo Vilja Freedown 01:36,9 01:32,6 01:32,6
2 53 Jukka Peräsalmi HMTBC 01:35,2 01:35,2 01:35,2
3 17 Tommi Toivonen MTBCF 01:43,5 01:46,3 01:43,5
4 16 Pasi Andrus Freedown 01:47,2 01:46,1 01:46,1
    Tuomas Valanne P-68

DNS

   


M18
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 20 Jukka Keinonen HMTBC 01:23,4 01:24,7 01:23,4
2 46 Tuomas Dahlman KangKi 01:29,8 01:28,9 01:28,9
3 21 Ville Härkönen OPP 01:32,3 01:30,3 01:30,3
    Aku Hjelm KorsKa

DNS

   


M16
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 7 Teemu Lementtinen TWD 01:25,7 01:33,8 01:25,7
2 9 Olli Alanko KorsKa 01:34,3 01:27,9 01:27,9
3 10 Jori Mäenranta MS-Team 01:30,3 01:27,9 01:27,9
4 13 Tuomo Vakkilainen JYPs 01:32,3 01:28,9 01:28,9
5 8 Atte Keskinen JyPs 01:38,2 01:37,5 01:37,5
6 14 Petrus Piironen   01:39,6 01:40,3 01:39,6


M14
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 4 Anssi Koskinen Riikv 01:31,1 01:27,4 01:27,4
2 2 Joni Marttila Kopy 01:29,8 01:35,8 01:29,8
3 78 Panu Keskinen JyPs 01:38,0 01:39,6 01:38,0
4 80 Heikki Aahe KorsKa 01:39,4 01:41,2 01:39,4
5 1 Joni Helminen CCH 01:44,7 01:41,7 01:41,7


Naiset
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 79 Katja Lähteinen KangKi 03:08,0 02:00,4 02:00,4
2 27 Carina Ketonen TWD 02:08,8 02:01,2 02:01,2


Jokamiesluokka
Sija Nro Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1.kierros 2.kierros Paras
1 77 Karri Koskitanner   01:25,0 01:22,6 01:22,6
2 68 Tommi Hoffren VPS Siilinjärvi 01:25,3 01:23,9 01:23,9
3 66 Jouni Jalkanen MTBCF 01:25,5 01:24,7 01:24,7
4 57 Markus Siivola   01:25,2 02:17,2 01:25,2
5 61 Tomi Lampinen RF Ry 01:28,1 01:26,6 01:26,6
6 29 Toni Peltonen   01:29,3 01:44,1 01:29,3
7 69 Janne Tuovinen VPS Siilinjärvi

DNF

01:29,7 01:29,7
8 31 Tasse Von Bruun-Riegels   01:34,2 01:48,5 01:34,2
9 67 Arttu Hyvärinen   01:40,7 01:38,7 01:38,7
10 30 Pasi Rauhala IkahuTeam 01:38,8 01:41,7 01:38,8
11 63 Juho Pusa   01:39,1 01:59,0 01:39,1
12 65 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF 01:40,1 01:48,4 01:40,1
13 64 Jukka Kalliokumpu OPP 01:40,8 01:40,9 01:40,8
14 58 Jouni Olkkonen   01:48,0 02:13,4 01:48,0
15 62 Kimmo Kalliokumpu OPP 01:50,0 01:51,0 01:50,0
16 73 Joona Hinkkanen   02:13,1 01:51,4 01:51,4
17 72 Eki Vainikka Lahti 01:56,8 01:54,6 01:54,6
18 26 Arttu Leinonen Lohja 01:56,5 01:55,5 01:55,5
19 59 Antti Känsälä  

DNF

01:55,9 01:55,9
20 75 Sami Lohman   02:08,0 02:07,8 02:07,8
21 74 Matti Hannuksela   02:14,5 02:23,4 02:14,5
22 70 Iiro Rajanen   02:21,3 02:21,9 02:21,3
  76 Juho Kolehmainen   DNF    
    Jani Kareinen MTBCF DNS    
    Jussi Hirvonen Fillari.com DNS