ROCSPORT XC CUP 5.osakilpailu Mielakka
KOUVOLA 6.7.2003
M-14
1 Alus Markku MTBCF   29:21,0
2 Marttila Joni KoPy   31:08,0
3 Koskelainen Henri KorsKa   35:32,0
4 Sykäri Topi IK-32   35:52,0
5 Tyrni Aleksi IK-32   35:54,2
6 Tamminen Jami MBCE   35:54,8
7 Blomqvist Keni AKILLES   38:26,0
8 Alus Eero MTBCF   39:58,0
9 Vallenius Teemu IK-32   40:56,0
 
N-16
1 Ylitolva Anne OP-P   41:03,0
2 Somervuori Jonna IK-32   42:08,0
 
N-14
1 Aaltonen Riikka JyPS   21:31,0
2 Lilja Laura IK-32   22:14,0
 
M-12
1 Holmaranta Mike TuUL   20:12,3
2 Halme Samuel SibbV   20:12,7
3 Tamminen Jussi MBCE   20:56,4
4 Väätäinen Ville KuoPys   26:52,0
 
M-10
1 Tamminen Santtu MBCE   25:52,0
2 Hietala Joni HL TARMO   28:56,0
3 Hietala Sami HL TARMO   29:30,0
4 Koivisto Teemu IK-32   30:10,0
5 Rimpilä Valtteri IK-32   46:22,0
 
N-12
1 Aaltio Iiris IK-32   30:46,0
 
M-16
1 Marttila Jari KoPy   1:07:07
2 Aaltio Risto IK-32   1:07:12
3 Sarmalahti Jarno KoPy   1:10:21
4 Paajanen Paavo KoPy   1:10:24
5 Sykäri Oscar IK-32   1:14:15
6 Kutinlahti Antti IK-32   1:20:39
7 Vuotila Otto RiiK-V   1:20:44
8 Virtanen Tuukka KorsKa   1:24:47
9 Pitkänen Panu IK-32   1:28:28
10 Tikander Niko LprP   1:29:51
11 Liitiäinen Sauli KorsKa   1:29:53
12 Blomqvist Nico AKILLES   1:31:19
 
M-30
1 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC   1:01:36
2 Nieminen Tommi JyPS   1:09:42
3 Vainio Panu MTBCF   1:12:12
4 Kiiskinen Marko JyPS   1:20:11
 
M-40
1 Hietala Jukka HL TARMO   0:40:11
2 Suihko Pekka JoensPy   0:47:57
3 Nikander Raimo MS-Team   0:50:49
4 Sammalisto Pekka JyPS   0:54:08
 
M-50
1 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi   0:47:56
2 Urpela Aaro KangKi   0:50:11
3 Kahila Hemmo CCH   0:57:01
4 Rantala Jukka KangKi   0:59:46
5 Särkkä Tapio JoensPy   1:02:55
6 Birling Jari IK-32   1:20:36
 
HARRASTE
1 Perttilä Tommi     0:45:55
2 Sirparanta Esko Jaala   0:46:26
3 Saari Ismo Jaala   0:47:45
4 Korpinen Mikko PPP97   0:47:48
5 Turunen Simo HyPo   0:49:53
6 Keskinen Aki Kouvola   0:50:31
7 Apajasaari Antti Pilkanmaa   0:56:31
8 Väätäinen Veijo KuoPys   0:57:07
9 Paavola Jarkko Kouvola   1:06:04
 
VALIO
1 Kaarlampi Erik KoPy   1:58:55
2 Leppänen Iiro OP-P   2:00:24
3 Willman Pasi TaiTä   2:01:05
4 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa   2:04:59
5 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPys   2:07:16
6 Ukkola Janne KoPy   2:08:26
7 Jordas Björn SibbV   2:12:56
8 Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL   2:15:39
9 Mustonen Janne KorsKa   -1 kierros
  Hyväri Toni TWD   kesk
 
M-18
1 Uitto Pauli KoPy   1:57:58
2 Lappalainen Jarkko RiiK-V   2:01:18
3 Virtanen Tommi JyPS   2:03:43
4 Leinonen Antti KangKi   2:15:08
  Vaara Visa JyPS   kesk
  Pulliainen Jari KorsKa   kesk
  Ylitolva Ari OP-P   kesk
 
  Ketonen Carina TWD   2:07:30
 
KILPA
1 Järvenpää Rami TuUL   1:27:03
2 Pulliainen Jarkko MTBCF   1:31:39
3 Shelyakov Kirill Velomarket   1:33:43
4 Kangas Mika KangKi   1:34:33
5 Anttonen Jani MiPy   1:37:07
6 Ropponen Tommi KuoPys   1:38:07
  Sairanen Jaakko TWD   kesk
  Korunov Andrey Velomarket   kesk
  Aaltonen Sami RiiK-V   kesk
 
NAISET
1 Eloranta Johanna KangKi   1:18:35
2 Lamminsalo Malena SibbV   1:20:33
3 Lyyski Taija MiPy   1:25:37
 
VIESTI
  Tyrni Aleksi   3 01:32,8
1 Somervuori Jonna 3-IK-32 3 03:07,9
  Koivisto Teemu   1 05:03,3
  Sykäri Oscar   1 01:24,7
2 Lilja Laura 1-IK-32 2 03:06,7
  Aalto Iiris   2 05:04,3
  Vallenius Teemu   2 01:31,1
3 Sykäri Topi 2-IK-32 1 03:01,2
  Rimpilä Valtteri   3 05:27,1