25.5 2003
Turun Ratakilpailut

Tulokset

  lentävä 200 Kertointulos kilometri loppuaika
N10 1 Saarinen Ann-Mari TuUL 00:20,78 01:23,12 02:03,50 03:26,62
N10 2 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 00:24,66 01:38,64 02:23,30 04:01,94
M10 1 Mäkinen Konsta CCH 00:21,06 01:24,24 01:59,21 03:23,45
M10 2 Sandelin Jani CCH 00:20,98 01:23,92 02:01,05 03:24,97
M10 3 Rantama Aku SibbV 00:20,94 01:23,76 02:06,82 03:30,58
M10 4 Degerman Cey CCH 00:27,32 01:49,28 02:23,00 04:12,28
N12 1 Ståhl Karin SibbV 00:17,53 01:10,12 01:50,18 03:00,30
N12 2 Westermark Diana SibbV 00:19,62 01:18,48 01:44,80 03:03,28
N12 3 Koski Virva TuUL 00:20,74 01:22,96 02:02,50 03:25,46
N12 4 Aaltio Iiris IK-32 00:21,14 01:24,56 02:05,87 03:30,43
N12 5 Degerman Tea CCH 00:21,46 01:25,84 02:07,88 03:33,72
M12 1 Holmaranta Mike TuUL 00:18,22 01:12,88 01:47,60 03:00,48
M12 2 Lindqvist Sam SibbV 00:18,29 01:13,16 01:49,10 03:02,26
M12 3 Bergman Dick SibbV 00:20,14 01:20,56 01:59,18 03:19,74
M12 4 Liljeblad Tero CCH 00:20,75 01:23,00 02:01,54 03:24,54
M12 5 Vallenius Joona  IK-32 00:20,32 01:21,28 02:08,39 03:29,67
M12 6 Taipale Anton SibbV 00:22,79 01:31,16 02:08,76 03:39,92
N14 1 Westermark Sabina SibbV 00:17,72 01:10,88 01:43,99 02:54,87
N14 2 Ståhl Jenny SibbV 00:17,32 01:09,28 01:46,37 02:55,65
N14 3 Louhi Linnea TuUL 00:19,00 01:16,00 01:50,15 03:06,15
M14 1 Sykäri Topi IK-32 00:15,83 01:03,32 01:30,80 02:34,12
M14 2 Pakarinen Miika TuUL 00:17,68 01:10,72 01:39,28 02:50,00
M14 3 Arvo Tapio TuUL 00:18,02 01:12,08 01:44,84 02:56,92
M14 4 Kettunen Teemu IK-32 00:21,74 01:26,96 02:04,80 03:31,76
N16 1 Arvo Elisa TuUL 00:15,15 01:00,60 01:29,81 02:30,41
N16 2 Tasto Oona TuUL 00:15,76 01:03,04 01:34,76 02:37,80
N16 3 Ståhl Linda SibbV 00:17,11 01:08,44 01:48,19 02:56,63
M16 1 Pitkänen Panu IK-32 00:15,18 01:00,72 01:27,66 02:28,38
M16 2 Sykäri Oscar IK-32 00:15,28 01:01,12 01:27,46 02:28,58
M16 3 Kutinlahti Antti IK-32 00:15,20 01:00,80 01:27,94 02:28,74
  500m  
NAISET 1 Haavisto Sabine CCH 00:45,77
  1km
MIEHET+M30 1 Lehikoinen Jukka TVC 01:18,32
MIEHET+M30 2 Ilmavirta Kimmo PICARO 01:19,10
MIEHET+M30 3 Saarinen Jarkko TuUL 01:21,98
MIEHET+M30 4 Eronen Marko KoiI 01:24,59
MIEHET+M30 5 Degerman Jan-Olof CCH 01:25,08