SäkylänYritys ry
XXIX Pyhäjärvi ajot

24.8.03

TULOKSET

N/10 5 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 2. Saarinen Anna-Mari TuUL 0:11:09,7 0:00:00,0
2. 3. Ahonen Liisa P-Union 0:11:57,7 0:00:48,0
M/10 5 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 6. Peltomaa Tomi P-P 0:10:15,9 0:00:00,0
2. 5. Jussila Saku PoPyKa 0:11:09,9 0:00:54,0
N/12 5 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 8. Paavola Miimu  P-P 0:09:50,0 0:00:00,0
N/14 5 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 14. Muilu Mirka P-P 0:17:29,2 0:00:00,0
2. 13. Lepistö Lotta PoTa 0:18:21,3 0:00:52,1
3. 12. Suomela Miia TaSi 0:18:36,8 0:01:07,6
4. 15. Peltomaa Tiia P-P 0:18:43,3 0:01:14,1
N/16 5 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 19. Witans Petra Kraft 0:17:32,4 0:00:00,0
2. 20. Smedman Susanna Kraft 0:17:36,5 0:00:04,1
3. 18. Puisto Noora TaSi 0:18:16,8 0:00:44,4
M/14 5 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 25. Demidov Aleksei HlTarmo 0:16:14,7 0:00:00,0
2. 23. Rajakangas Mikko PoPyKa 0:17:06,5 0:00:51,8
3. 24. Mäkelä Mikko PoPyKa 0:17:35,2 0:01:20,5
4. 22. Witans Conny Kraft 0:19:10,5 0:02:55,8
N/30 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 30. Iisakkila Kristiina P-Union 0:30:22,2 0:00:00,0
2. 31. Matikainen Heli Pike 0:33:14,8 0:02:52,6
N/40 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 32. Moilanen Anni PiKe 0:32:12,3 0:00:00,0
M/70 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 35. Louhivuori Teuvo P-P 0:31:41,0 0:00:00,0
2. 36. Vartimäki Kaarlo KilMy 0:36:06,7 0:04:25,7
3. 37. Lehtilä Onni PiKe 0:37:56,8 0:06:15,8
M/65 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 39. Mäntylä Koitto PiKe 0:30:23,2 0:00:00,0
2. 40. Enlund Aulis P-68 0:38:12,1 0:07:48,9
M/60 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 43. Lahti Paavo TY 0:30:41,4 0:00:00,0
2. 44. Lång Matti MiPy 0:31:45,8 0:01:04,4
3. 42. Vuorinen Klaus  PiKe 0:35:23,3 0:04:41,9
         
M/55 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 56. Kaarela Olavi CCH 0:27:36,3 0:00:00,0
2. 51. Paju Urho P-Union 0:27:59,7 0:00:23,4
3. 54. Koskihaka Markku SäkY 0:28:11,0 0:00:34,7
4. 53. Stenström Ulf CCH 0:29:18,8 0:01:42,5
5. 48. Oksanen Jukka PiKe 0:29:23,3 0:01:47,0
6. 49. Salminen Pentti TWD 0:29:27,9 0:01:51,6
7. 47. Rintala Jukka PoTa 0:29:52,9 0:02:16,6
8. 46. Kovanen Unto MiPy 0:30:35,3 0:02:59,0
9. 45. Kari Veijo PoTa 0:30:58,0 0:03:21,7
10. 50. Suominen Eero PiKe 0:31:06,7 0:03:30,4
M/50 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 67. Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 0:27:42,4 0:00:00,0
2. 58.  Martinpelto Harri JäPy 0:28:33,0 0:00:50,6
3. 60. Muilu Matti P-P 0:28:54,8 0:01:12,4
4. 57. Töllinen Pauli TWD 0:29:02,8 0:01:20,4
5. 59. Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 0:29:14,8 0:01:32,4
6. 63. Immonen Matti SäkY 0:29:43,7 0:02:01,3
7. 66. Peltola Seppo P-68 0:29:58,8 0:02:16,4
8. 62. Satusalmi Seppo PiKe 0:30:27,3 0:02:44,9
9. 61. Leppänen Johannes SäkY 0:30:59,2 0:03:16,8
M/45 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 68. Ole Blomback JU 0:28:11,2 0:00:00,0
2. 75. Hakala Jarmo PiKe 0:28:19,1 0:00:07,9
3. 73. Ahosalmi Tuomo HyPo 0:28:39,6 0:00:28,4
4. 72. Keinänen Kari CCH 0:28:58,6 0:00:47,4
5. 69. Gren Christer Akilles 0:31:26,1 0:03:14,9
6. 71. Reinvall Jyri TaSi 0:32:36,6 0:04:25,4
M/40 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 77. Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 0:27:54,2 0:00:00,0
2. 78. Riddar Harry Kraft 0:28:21,5 0:00:27,3
3. 76. Saarinen Jarkko TuUL 0:28:54,2 0:01:00,0
4. 81. Ranta Tapani CCH 0:30:05,0 0:02:10,8
5. 80. Saari Pekka KoiIs 0:30:17,4 0:02:23,2
 
M/35 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 84. Purkunen Jari KuoPys 0:27:42,8 0:00:00,0
2. 86. Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 0:27:48,1 0:00:05,3
3. 87. Mattila Sami SäkY 0:28:23,0 0:00:40,2
4. 83. Kivi Mikko IK-32 0:29:18,1 0:01:35,3
5. 33. Marko Moisio LaihLU 0:29:33,3 0:01:50,5
6. 85. Mäkelä Markku KilMy 0:29:36,9 0:01:54,1
7. 82. Välkepinta Heikki CCH 0:31:53,1 0:04:10,3
 
M/30 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 93. Jaakkola Teemu RuY 0:28:26,3 0:00:00,0
2. 90. Andersson Tomi PiKe 0:28:40,6 0:00:14,3
3. 94. Junnila Janne PoPyKa 0:29:20,7 0:00:54,4
4. 89. Berghem Jari TWD 0:30:33,1 0:02:06,8
5. 92. Lega Simone PiKe 0:30:33,8 0:02:07,5
6. 91. Mutikainen Markus SäkY 0:32:39,5 0:04:13,2
 
N/18 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 95. Leppänen Irina SäkY 0:41:35,7 0:00:00,0
 
Naiset 20km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 100. Leppänen Virva SäkY 0:33:29,9 0:00:00,0
2. 97. Hämäläinen Heidi PoTa 0:35:01,1 0:01:31,2
3. 98. Luoma Heli TWD 0:35:02,8 0:01:32,9
4. 101. Kottonen Katariina KoIs 0:35:49,2 0:02:19,3
Kilpa 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 106. Selroos Tommi CCH 0:27:25,9 0:00:00,0
2. 104. Vartio Taneli PoTa 0:28:23,5 0:00:57,6
3. 107. Viinikka Tapio HlTarmo 0:29:18,7 0:01:52,8
4. 103. Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe 0:29:45,2 0:02:19,3
5. 102. Lund Toni MynTo 0:30:01,5 0:02:35,6
6. 105. Ylinen Jani KilMy 0:30:30,5 0:03:04,6
Elite 20 km
Sij. No Nimi Seura loppuaika ero
1. 109. Törmänen Marko IK-32 0:26:55,4 0:00:00,0
2. 110. Rokka Juha KoiIs 0:28:00,1 0:01:04,7