Naiset+N-18 17 km
1 Karhu Iiris Akilles N - ELITE 31:16:00
2 Alaviiri Teija OP-P N - ELITE 31:26:00
3 Viitahalme Maria P-P N - ELITE  
4 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 N - 18 31:32:00
5 Suominen Paula TuUL N - ELITE  
6 Räsänen  Karoliina P-Union N - 18 32:48:00
7 Uppgård Charlotte JurVo N - ELITE  
8 Räihä Heidi Akilles N - ELITE 35:55:00
9 Salmela Hanna TuUL N - ELITE  36:45:00
 
M-16 17 km 
1 Teivaala Eero P-P M - 16 30:55:00
2 Mansner Kim Akilles M - 16  
3 Wackström Staffan Akilles M - 16  
4 Paajanen Paavo KoPy M - 16  
5 Blomqvist Nico Akilles M - 16 31:26:00
6 Tingander Vili-Petteri KangKi M - 16  
7 Storås Niclas TeRi M - 16  
8 Träskböle Örjan Kraft M - 16  
9 Haapala Joonas TeRi M - 16 31:32:00
k Heikkinen Markus P-P M - 16  
 
M-KILPA 35 km (10 kierrosta)
1 Heikkilä Juho CK K/M - KILPA 1:00:24
2 Hannus Mathias Akilles K/M - KILPA  
3 Williams Jonathan P-P K/M - KILPA  
4 Ranta Mikko KoPy K/M - KILPA  
5 Mäki-Kullas Mikko KangKi K/M - KILPA  
6 Mattila Sami SäkY K/M - 35  
7 Eklund Rauni Juhani HlT K/M - 45  
8 Santaoja Tero CCH K/M - KILPA  
9 Hast Jarmo P-Union K/M - KILPA  
10 Tuunanen Kimmo TeRi K/M - KILPA  
11 Tomperi Jussi TuUL K/M - KILPA  
12 Päivänsalo Risto Akilles K/M - KILPA  
13 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32 K/M - KILPA  
15 Koskela Markus LaihLu K/M - KILPA  
17 Vuolle Kimmo P-P K/M - KILPA  
18 Törmänen Ossi CK K/M - 35  
19 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa K/M - 40  
21 Savolainen Hannu HlT K/M - 45 1:00:37
22 Lahtinen Jani TY K/M - KILPA  
23 Ilonen Samu KangKi K/M - KILPA 1:01:12
24 Tainiola Markus KangKi K/M - KILPA  
26 Kontula Jaakko CCH K/M - 40 1:02:55
28 Mäkelä Julius KangKi K/M - KILPA 1:04:20
29 Lundgren Jouni TuUL K/M - KILPA 1:04:40
30 Vennonen Timo CCH K/M - 30  
33 Forsby Visa KaKa K/M - KILPA 1:06:55
34 Ylinen  Jani KilMy K/M - KILPA 1 kierros
35 Pappinen Joonatan KuoPyS K/M - KILPA 1 kierros
k Kuusela Sami Akilles K/M - KILPA  
k Viinikka Tapio HlT K/M - KILPA  
k Rimpelä Manu KangKi K/M - KILPA  
k Stenström  Ulf CCH K/M - 55  
k Lampioinen Kimmo KoiI  K/M - 50  
 
M - 18 35 km 
1 Hoffman Aleksi IK-32 K/M - 18 1:00:24
2 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy K/M - 18  
3 Kulmala Joona TuUL K/M - 18  
4 Huhtasaari Jarkko Tapani KaKa K/M - 18 1:02:30
5 Kosonen Janne KuoPyS K/M - 18 1:03:13
6 Häkkinen Timo MiPy K/M - 18 1:06:20
7 Haapala Hermanni TeRi K/M - 18  
k Kasurinen Tatu HlT K/M - 18  
k Turunen Veikko HyPo K/M - 18  
k Nissilä Antti IK-32 K/M - 18  
k Leinonen Antti KangKi K/M - 18  
k Uitto Pauli KoPy K/M - 18  
k Lepajöe Jaan Viro K/M - 18  
 
M-ELITE 70 km (20 kierrosta)
1 Hämeenaho Tero JäPy/CheT M - ELITE 1:49:35
2 Hiltunen Sami TWL M - ELITE  
3 Vesa Jani JäPy/CheT M - ELITE 1:50:15
4 Heinikainen Jukka TWL M - ELITE  
5 Jokivuori Petri JäPy/CheT M - ELITE  
6 Korkka Jarno P-68 M - ELITE  
7 Bergroth Jonas IK-32 M - ELITE  
8 Göös Marko KäTa M - ELITE  
9 Kjeld Peter Tanska M - ELITE  
10 Träskelin Antti KoiI  M - ELITE  
11 Mäkelä Jouko TY M - ELITE  
12 Mäki Janne LaihLu M - ELITE  
13 Nieminen Jari P-68 M - ELITE  
14 Rossi Jussi KuoPyS M - ELITE  
15 Jääskeläinen Pekka TuUL M - ELITE  
16 Stenvall Björn Akilles M - ELITE  
17 Gustafsson Karo KoiI  M - ELITE  
18 Leppämäki Marko KoiI  M - ELITE  
18 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS M - ELITE  
19 Timmerbacka Juhani P-P M - ELITE  
21 Juronen Pertti Viro M - ELITE  
22 Salminen Esko TVC M - ELITE  
23 Westermark Christian Akilles M - ELITE  
24 Santala Jukka-Pekka KoiI  M - ELITE  
25 Huovinen Jukka Picaro M - ELITE  
26 Maunumäki Kari KäTa M - ELITE  
27 Paulo Kimmo CCH M - ELITE  
28 Ikonen Tomi P-P M - ELITE  
29 Niveri Jyri TaSi M - ELITE  
30 Hyytiäinen Olli JäPy/CheT M - ELITE  
31 Martikainen Tommi TuUL M - ELITE  
32 Veeranna Tônu Viro M - ELITE  
33 Teivaala Lauri P-P M - ELITE  
34 Porvali Vesa JäPy/CheT M - ELITE  
35 Backlund Kennet PedersP M - ELITE  
36 Kejo Mikko OP-P M - ELITE  
37 Hanninen Mika CCH M - ELITE  
38 Santavirta Robin JäPy/CheT M - ELITE  
39 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro M - ELITE 1:50:24
40 Vastaranta Mikko P-P M - ELITE  
41 Nieminen Mika LaKa M - ELITE  
42 Mustonen Timo KuoPyS M - ELITE 1:50:34
43 Reinikainen Juha TY M - ELITE  
44 Tallsten Pär  Akilles M - ELITE  
45 Joensuu Jussi KorsKa M - ELITE  
46 Munnukka Antti HlT M - ELITE  
47 Varala Janne JurVo M - ELITE  
48 Aalto Mikko JurVo M - ELITE  
49 Kakko Juha KoPy M - ELITE 1:50:50
50 Köiv Gabriel Viro M - ELITE kierros
50 Kolehmainen Antti Picaro M - ELITE kierros
50 Källberg Peter TWL M - ELITE kierros
50 Vainionpää Arto JurVo M - ELITE kierros
k Bäckström Filip IK-32 M - ELITE  
k Dalkvist Thomas Tanska M - ELITE  
k Hällström Mika JäPy/CheT M - ELITE  
k Pesola Timo KäTa M - ELITE  
k Äijälä Antti P-P M - ELITE