Satakunnan-ajot (etappiajo)
10.-11.5.03 Pori / Ulvila

KORTTELI

TULOKSET
LÄHTÖ Klo.15.00
LUOKKA: M- 16 12x1,9km
Sij. Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärk.
1 Eero Teivaala P-P 38:36,0  
2 Kim Mansner Akilles 38:36,0 00:00,0
3 Risto Aaltio IK-32 38:36,0 00:00,0
4 Staffan Wackström Akilles 38:36,0 00:00,0
5 Jens Harju TuUL 38:36,0 00:00,0
6 Joonas Haapala TeRi 38:56,0 00:20,0
7 Örjan Träskböle Kraft 38:58,0 00:22,0
8 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 39:27,0 00:51,0
9 Juha Viljanmaa KaKa 39:29,0 00:53,0
 
LUOKKA: NAISET/N-18 12x1,9km
sij. Nimi Seura    
1 Tiina Nieminen LaKa 38:36,0  
2 Anna-Lena Lindberg SibbV 38:36,0 00:00,0
3 Mirella Harju TuUL 38:36,0 00:00,0
4 Paula Suominen TuUL 38:36,0 00:00,0
5 Maija Laurila P-P 38:36,0 00:00,0
6 Teija Alaviiri OPP 38:36,0 00:00,0
7 Heljä Korhonen (N-18) IK-32 39:04,0 00:28,0
8 Karoliina Räsänen (N-18) P-Union 39:31,0 00:55,0
9 Charlotte Uppgård JurVo 40:35,0 01:59,0
10 Hanna Salmela TuUL 43:35,0 04:59,0
 
LUOKKA: KILPA / M- 18 18x1,9km
Sij. Nimi Seura    
1 Juha-Matti Alaluusua (M-18) TuUL 50:58,0  
2 Ville Forsby KaKa 50:58,0 00:00,0
3 Aleksi Hoffman (M-18) IK-32 50:58,0 00:00,0
4 Toni Liias  (M-18) TuUL 50:58,0 00:00,0
5 Taneli Vartio PoTa 50:58,0 00:00,0
6 Tero Santaoja CCH 50:58,0 00:00,0
7 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 50:58,0 00:00,0
8 Samu Ilonen KangKi 50:58,0 00:00,0
9 Jussi Tomperi TuUL 50:58,0 00:00,0
10 Timo Vennonen CCH 50:58,0 00:00,0
11 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 50:58,0 00:00,0
12 Kaj Humisto (M-18) PoPyKa 50:58,0 00:00,0
13 Jaakko Kontula CCH 50:58,0 00:00,0
14 Jonathan Williams P-P 50:58,0 00:00,0
15 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy 50:58,0 00:00,0
16 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs 50:58,0 00:00,0
17 Marko Ewart TuUL 50:58,0 00:00,0
18 Mikko Ranta KoPy 50:58,0 00:00,0
19 Marko Eronen KoiIs 50:58,0 00:00,0
20 Manu Rimpelä KangKi 50:58,0 00:00,0
21 Niko Rantala Picaro 50:58,0 00:00,0
22 Anders Bäckman (M-18) SibbV 50:58,0 00:00,0
23 Alex Miettinen CCH 50:58,0 00:00,0
24 Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi 50:58,0 00:00,0
25 Teemu Hämäläinen (M-18) KoPy 50:58,0 00:00,0
26 Mikko Mäkikullas KangKi 50:58,0 00:00,0
27 Matti Tanttu CCH 51:19,0 00:21,0
28 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy  51:45,0 00:47,0
29 Joona Kulmala (M-18) TuUL 51:47,0 00:49,0
30 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 53:08,0 02:10,0
31 Markus Koskela LaihLu 53:16,0 02:18,0
32 Ville-Matti Santala KoiIs 53:19,0 02:21,0
33 Jouni Lundgren TuUL 53:21,0 02:23,0
34 Antti Nissilä (M-18) IK-32 53:25,0 02:27,0
35 Hermanni Haapala (M-18) TeRi 56:25,0 05:27,0
36 Visa Forsby KaKa 56:25,0 05:27,0
37 Kari Helin CCH 56:40,0 05:42,0
38 Vesa Vuorinen KoiIs 57:40,0 06:42,0
39 Tapio Viinikka HLT 57:40,0 06:42,0
40 Joni Loukkola (M-18) PoPyKa 58:40,0 07:42,0
41 Matti Suominen (M-18) TuUL 58:40,0 07:42,0
 
Luokka: Elite 30x1,9km
Sij Nimi Seura    
1 Jani Vesa Chebici 1:21:45,0  
2 Tero Hämeenaho Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
3 Sami Hiltunen TWL 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
4 Mika Wilen CCH 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
5 Helmet Tamkörv TWL 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
6 Jouko Mäkelä TY 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
7 Jarno Korkka P-69 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
8 Robin Santavirta Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
9 Antti Träskelin KoiIs 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
10 Petri Jokivuori Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
11 Kari Maunumäki KäTa 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
12 Mikko Siltanen TuUL 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
13 Perttu Turku CCH 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
14 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
15 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
16 Tuomas Turunen CCH 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
17 Risto Pensas LaihLu 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
18 Lauri Teivaala P-P 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
19 Peter Källberg TWL 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
20 Jarno Jalomäki Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
21 Vesa Porvali Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
22 Juha Kakko KoPy 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
23 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
24 Olli Hyytiäinen Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
25 Marko Göös KäTa 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
26 Jonas Bergroth IK-32 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
27 Jari Nieminen P-70 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
28 Juha Reinikainen TY 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
29 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
30 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
31 Mika Nieminen LaKa 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
32 Arto Vainionpää JurVo 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
33 Janne Varala JurVo 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
34 Tommi Martikainen TuUL 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
35 Christian Westermark Akilles 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
36 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
37 Timo Pesola KäTa 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
38 Pekka Viikari P-68 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
39 Pekka Huovinen Picaro 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
40 Jukka Huovinen Picaro 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
41 Mika Hällström  Chebici 1:21:45,0 00:00,0
44 Jari Syvänen KoiIs 1:24:22,0 02:37,0
45 Tomi Ikonen P-P 1:27:22,0 05:37,0
46 Jussi Kuha Akilles 1:29:52,0 08:07,0
47 Kenneth Backlund PedersP 1:29:52,0 08:07,0
48 Filip Bäckström IK-32 1:30:07,0 08:22,0
49 Ville Suominen TuUL 1:32:22,0 10:37,0
50 Pär Tallsten Akilles 1:32:22,0 10:37,0
51 Antti Äijälä P-P 1:32:22,0 10:37,0
52 Tuomas Holm KoPy 1:32:22,0 10:37,0
53 Samuel Holm KoPy 1:32:22,0 10:37,0