PROLOGI
TULOKSET
LUOKKA: M- 16 1,9km
Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero kärk.
1 Eero Teivaala P-P 02:23,8  
2 Kim Mansner Akilles 02:26,9 00:03,1
3 Staffan Wackström Akilles 02:32,1 00:08,3
4 Risto Aaltio IK-32 02:32,7 00:08,9
5 Joonas Haapala TeRi 02:41,0 00:17,2
6 Jens Harju TuUL 02:41,5 00:17,7
7 Juha Viljanmaa KaKa 02:45,7 00:21,9
8 Örjan Träskböle Kraft 02:52,2 00:28,4
9 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 05:32,0 03:08,2
10 Ville-Petteri Tingander KangKi ??  
LUOKKA: NAISET / N- 18 1,9km
Sij. Nimi Seura    
1 Tiina Nieminen LaKa 02:29,8  
2 Teija Alaviiri OPP 02:31,9 00:02,1
3 Mirella Harju TuUL 02:32,4 00:02,6
4 Anna-Lena Lindberg SibbV 02:32,7 00:02,9
5 Heljä Korhonen (N-18) IK-32 02:35,2 00:05,4
6 Maija Laurila P-P 02:38,0 00:08,2
7 Paula Suominen TuUL 02:39,6 00:09,8
8 Satu Matinmikko Picaro 02:41,7 00:11,9
9 Karoliina Räsänen (N-18) P-Union 02:45,6 00:15,8
10 Charlotte Uppgård JurVo 02:46,6 00:16,8
11 Hanna Salmela TuUL 02:54,6 00:24,8
LUOKKA: KILPA / M- 18 1,9km
Sij. Nimi Seura    
1 Juha-Matti Alaluusua (M-18) TuUL 02:13,9  
2 Taneli Vartio PoTa 02:15,0 00:01,1
3 Aleksi Hoffman (M-18) IK-32 02:16,2 00:02,3
4 Manu Rimpelä KangKi 02:17,8 00:03,9
5 Mikko Ranta KoPy 02:18,0 00:04,1
6 Niko Rantala Picaro 02:18,3 00:04,4
7 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 02:18,4 00:04,5
8 Samu Ilonen KangKi 02:19,4 00:05,5
9 Joona Kulmala (M-18) TuUL 02:20,2 00:06,3
10 Timo Vennonen CCH 02:22,3 00:08,4
11 Tero Santaoja CCH 02:22,4 00:08,5
12 Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi 02:22,5 00:08,6
13 Anders Bäckman (M-18) SibbV 02:23,0 00:09,1
14 Ville-Matti Santala KoiIs 02:23,0 00:09,1
15 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 02:23,1 00:09,2
16 Jussi Tomperi TuUL 02:23,4 00:09,5
17 Toni Liias  (M-18) TuUL 02:23,6 00:09,7
18 Mikko Mäkikullas KangKi 02:24,5 00:10,6
19 Hermanni Haapala (M-18) TeRi 02:24,8 00:10,9
20 Jaakko Kontula CCH 02:24,8 00:10,9
21 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs 02:25,1 00:11,2
22 Jonathan Williams P-P 02:26,2 00:12,3
23 Markus Koskela LaihLu 02:26,2 00:12,3
24 Antti Nissilä (M-18) IK-32 02:26,7 00:12,8
25 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 02:26,8 00:12,9
26 Kari Helin CCH 02:26,9 00:13,0
27 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy  02:26,9 00:13,0
28 Alex Miettinen CCH 02:26,9 00:13,0
29 Teemu Hämäläinen (M-18) KoPy 02:27,6 00:13,7
30 Marko Eronen KoiIs 02:27,8 00:13,9
31 Matti Tanttu CCH 02:28,4 00:14,5
32 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy 02:29,5 00:15,6
33 Vesa Vuorinen KoiIs 02:29,6 00:15,7
34 Ville Forsby KaKa 02:30,7 00:16,8
35 Marko Ewart TuUL 02:30,8 00:16,9
36 Mikko Mäenpää P-P 02:32,0 00:18,1
37 Visa Forsby KaKa 02:34,6 00:20,7
38 Jouni Lundgren TuUL 02:35,4 00:21,5
39 Matti Suominen (M-18) TuUL 02:36,7 00:22,8
40 Tapio Viinikka HLT 02:38,6 00:24,7
41 Kaj Humisto (M-18) PoPyKa 02:41,5 00:27,6
42 Joni Loukkola (M-18) PoPyKa 02:41,8 00:27,9
Luokka: Elite 1,9km
Sij Nimi Seura Lop-aika  
1 Sami Hiltunen TWL 02:09,6  
2 Jani Vesa CheT 02:11,4 00:01,8
3 Robin Santavirta CheT 02:12,1 00:02,5
4 Jukka Huovinen Picaro 02:12,8 00:03,2
5 Antti Träskelin KoiIs 02:13,1 00:03,5
6 Jouko Mäkelä TY 02:13,8 00:04,2
7 Lauri Teivaala P-P 02:14,1 00:04,5
8 Marko Göös KäTa 02:14,8 00:05,2
9 Mikko Siltanen TuUL 02:15,6 00:06,0
10 Pekka Huovinen Picaro 02:15,6 00:06,0
11 Mika Nieminen LaKa 02:16,4 00:06,8
12 Tommi Martikainen TuUL 02:16,4 00:06,8
13 Tero Hämeenaho CheT 02:16,9 00:07,3
14 Helmet Tamkörv TWL 02:17,1 00:07,5
15 Christian Westermark Akilles 02:17,4 00:07,8
16 Jarno Korkka P-69 02:17,5 00:07,9
17 Tuomas Turunen CCH 02:17,8 00:08,2
18 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 02:17,9 00:08,3
19 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P 02:18,1 00:08,5
20 Jonas Bergroth IK-32 02:19,0 00:09,4
21 Kari Maunumäki KäTa 02:19,6 00:10,0
22 Mika Wilen CCH 02:19,7 00:10,1
23 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL 02:19,8 00:10,2
24 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs 02:19,9 00:10,3
25 Risto Pensas LaihLu 02:20,4 00:10,8
26 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs 02:20,7 00:11,1
27 Jari Nieminen P-70 02:20,7 00:11,1
28 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs 02:21,4 00:11,8
29 Jarno Jalomäki CheT 02:22,0 00:12,4
30 Perttu Turku CCH 02:22,1 00:12,5
31 Janne Varala JurVo 02:22,1 00:12,5
32 Peter Källberg TWL 02:22,6 00:13,0
33 Olli Hyytiäinen CheT 02:22,7 00:13,1
34 Tuomas Holm KoPy 02:22,8 00:13,2
35 Antti Äijälä P-P 02:22,9 00:13,3
36 Jari Syvänen KoiIs 02:23,2 00:13,6
37 Filip Bäckström IK-32 02:23,3 00:13,7
38 Tomi Ikonen P-P 02:23,6 00:14,0
39 Juha Reinikainen TY 02:23,9 00:14,3
40 Arto Vainionpää JurVo 02:24,0 00:14,4
41 Timo Pesola KäTa 02:25,9 00:16,3
42 Mika Hällström  CheT 02:26,1 00:16,5
43 Pekka Viikari P-68 02:27,1 00:17,5
44 Pär Tallsten Akilles 02:28,5 00:18,9
45 Vesa Porvali CheT 02:28,6 00:19,0
46 Ville Suominen TuUL 02:29,4 00:19,8
47 Kenneth Backlund PedersP 02:30,5 00:20,9
48 Jussi Kuha Akilles 02:31,5 00:21,9
49 Samuel Holm KoPy 02:31,9 00:22,3
50 Petri Jokivuori CheT 03:21,9 01:12,3
52 Juha Kakko KoPy 02:26,8 00:17,2