Satakunnan-ajot (etappiajo)

10.-11.5.03 Pori/Ulvila

YHTEISKILPAILU
TULOKSET

LUOKKA: NAISET/N- 18
Sij Nimi Seura Prologi Kortteli Maantie Yhteisaika  
1 Tiina Nieminen LaKa 02:29,8 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:08,8  
2 Teija Alaviiri OPP 02:31,9 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:10,9  
3 Mirella Harju TuUL 02:32,4 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:11,4  
4 Anna-Lena Lindberg SibbV 02:32,7 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:11,7  
5 Maija Laurila P-P 02:38,0 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:17,0  
6 Paula Suominen TuUL 02:39,6 38:36,0 2:10:10,0 2:51:25,6  
7 Heljä Korhonen (N-18) IK-32 02:35,2 39:04,0 2:10:52,0 2:52:31,2  
8 Karoliina Räsänen (N-18) P-Union 02:45,6 39:31,0 2:10:52,0 2:53:08,6  
9 Charlotte Uppgård JurVo 02:46,6 40:35,0 2:22:15,0 3:05:36,6  
10 Hanna Salmela TuUL 02:54,6 43:35,0 2:23:04,0 3:09:33,6
 
LUOKKA: KILPA/M- 18
Sij Nimi Seura Prologi Kortteli Maantie Yhteisaika  
1 Juha-Matti Alaluusua (M-18) TuUL 02:13,9 50:58,0 2:55:49,0 3:49:00,9
2 Samu Ilonen KangKi 02:19,4 50:58,0 2:56:14,0 3:49:31,4
3 Mikko Ranta KoPy 02:18,0 50:58,0 2:56:33,0 3:49:49,0
4 Jaakko Kontula CCH 02:24,8 50:58,0 2:56:33,0 3:49:55,8
5 Aleksi Hoffman (M-18) IK-32 02:16,2 50:58,0 2:56:52,0 3:50:06,2
6 Anders Bäckman (M-18) SibbV 02:23,0 50:58,0 2:56:46,0 3:50:07,0
7 Manu Rimpelä KangKi 02:17,8 50:58,0 2:56:52,0 3:50:07,8
8 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 02:18,4 50:58,0 2:58:02,0 3:51:18,4  
9 Tero Santaoja CCH 02:22,4 50:58,0 2:58:00,0 3:51:20,4
10 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs 02:25,1 50:58,0 2:57:58,0 3:51:21,1
11 Jussi Tomperi TuUL 02:23,4 50:58,0 2:58:02,0 3:51:23,4
12 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 02:23,1 50:58,0 2:58:03,0 3:51:24,1
13 Taneli Vartio PoTa 02:15,0 50:58,0 2:58:13,0 3:51:26,0  
14 Jonathan Williams P-P 02:26,2 50:58,0 2:58:03,0 3:51:27,2  
15 Marko Eronen KoiIs 02:27,8 50:58,0 2:58:12,0 3:51:37,8  
16 Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy 02:29,5 50:58,0 2:58:22,0 3:51:49,5  
17 Ville Forsby KaKa 02:30,7 50:58,0 2:58:30,0 3:51:58,7  
18 Kaj Humisto (M-18) PoPyKa 02:41,5 50:58,0 2:58:30,0 3:52:09,5
19 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy  02:26,9 51:45,0 2:58:10,0 3:52:21,9
20 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 02:26,8 53:08,0 2:58:16,0 3:53:50,8
21 Markus Koskela LaihLu 02:26,2 53:16,0 2:59:00,0 3:54:42,2
22 Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi 02:22,5 50:58,0 3:04:40,0 3:58:00,5
23 Teemu Hämäläinen (M-18) KoPy 02:27,6 50:58,0 3:04:40,0 3:58:05,6
24 Timo Vennonen CCH 02:22,3 50:58,0 3:04:59,0 3:58:19,3
25 Tapio Viinikka HLT 02:38,6 57:40,0 2:58:02,0 3:58:20,6
26 Ville-Matti Santala KoiIs 02:23,0 53:19,0 3:02:57,6 3:58:39,6
27 Matti Suominen (M-18) TuUL 02:36,7 58:40,0 2:58:22,0 3:59:38,7
28 Kari Helin CCH 02:26,9 56:40,0 3:00:55,0 4:00:01,9
29 Mikko Mäkikullas KangKi 02:24,5 50:58,0 3:06:41,0 4:00:03,5
30 Alex Miettinen CCH 02:26,9 50:58,0 3:06:41,0 4:00:05,9
31 Niko Rantala Picaro 02:18,3 50:58,0 3:07:05,0 4:00:21,3
32 Jouni Lundgren TuUL 02:35,4 53:21,0 3:07:19,0 4:03:15,4
33 Hermanni Haapala (M-18) TeRi 02:24,8 56:25,0 3:04:52,0 4:03:41,8
34 Visa Forsby KaKa 02:34,6 56:25,0 3:08:54,0 4:07:53,6
35 Joni Loukkola (M-18) PoPyKa 02:41,8 58:40,0 3:12:02,0 4:13:23,8
 
Luokka: Elite
Sij Nimi Seura Prologi Kortteli Maantie Yhteisaika Ero
1 Sami Hiltunen TWL 02:09,6 1:21:45,0 3:41:23,0 5:05:17,6
2 Jani Vesa Chebici 02:11,4 1:21:45,0 3:41:23,0 5:05:19,4 0:00:01,8
3 Olli Hyytiäinen Chebici 02:22,7 1:21:45,0 3:41:23,0 5:05:30,7 0:00:13,1
4 Tero Hämeenaho Chebici 02:16,9 1:21:45,0 3:41:31,0 5:05:32,9 0:00:15,3
5 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIs 02:19,9 1:21:45,0 3:41:35,0 5:05:39,9 0:00:22,3
6 Mika Wilen CCH 02:19,7 1:21:45,0 3:41:38,0 5:05:42,7 0:00:25,1
7 Jari Nieminen P-68 02:20,7 1:21:45,0 3:41:38,0 5:05:43,7 0:00:26,1
8 Marko Leppämäki KoiIs 02:20,7 1:21:45,0 3:41:38,0 5:05:43,7 0:00:26,1
9 Jukka Huovinen Picaro 02:12,8 1:21:45,0 3:41:51,0 5:05:48,8 0:00:31,2
10 Peter Källberg TWL 02:22,6 1:21:45,0 3:41:57,0 5:06:04,6 0:00:47,0
11 Jouko Mäkelä TY 02:13,8 1:21:45,0 3:45:07,0 5:09:05,8 0:03:48,2
12 Antti Träskelin KoiIs 02:13,1 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:21,1 0:04:03,5
13 Lauri Teivaala P-P 02:14,1 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:22,1 0:04:04,5
14 Marko Göös KäTa 02:14,8 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:22,8 0:04:05,2
15 Mikko Siltanen TuUL 02:15,6 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:23,6 0:04:06,0
16 Pekka Huovinen Picaro 02:15,6 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:23,6 0:04:06,0
17 Mika Nieminen LaKa 02:16,4 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:24,4 0:04:06,8
18 Tommi Martikainen TuUL 02:16,4 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:24,4 0:04:06,8
19 Helmet Tamkörv TWL 02:17,1 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:25,1 0:04:07,5
20 Jarno Korkka P-68 02:17,5 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:25,5 0:04:07,9
21 Tuomas Turunen CCH 02:17,8 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:25,8 0:04:08,2
22 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 02:17,9 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:25,9 0:04:08,3
23 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P 02:18,1 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:26,1 0:04:08,5
24 Risto Pensas LaihLu 02:20,4 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:28,4 0:04:10,8
25 Jarno Jalomäki Chebici 02:22,0 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:30,0 0:04:12,4
26 Perttu Turku CCH 02:22,1 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:30,1 0:04:12,5
27 Janne Varala JurVo 02:22,1 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:30,1 0:04:12,5
28 Arto Vainionpää JurVo 02:24,0 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:32,0 0:04:14,4
29 Timo Pesola KäTa 02:25,9 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:33,9 0:04:16,3
30 Juha Kakko KoPy 02:26,8 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:34,8 0:04:17,2
31 Vesa Porvali Chebici 02:28,6 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:09:36,6 0:04:19,0
32 Juha Reinikainen TY 02:23,9 1:21:45,0 3:45:49,0 5:09:57,9 0:04:40,3
33 Petri Jokivuori Chebici 03:21,9 1:21:45,0 3:45:23,0 5:10:29,9 0:05:12,3
34 Jari Syvänen KoiIs 02:23,2 1:24:22,0 3:45:23,0 5:12:08,2 0:06:50,6
35 Tomi Ikonen P-P 02:23,6 1:27:22,0 3:45:23,0 5:15:08,6 0:09:51,0
36 Kenneth Backlund PedersP 02:30,5 1:29:52,0 3:45:23,0 5:17:45,5 0:12:27,9
37 Filip Bäckström IK-32 02:23,3 1:30:07,0 3:45:23,0 5:17:53,3 0:12:35,7
38 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL 02:19,8 1:21:45,0 3:55:03,0 5:19:07,8 0:13:50,2
39 Mika Hällström  Chebici 02:26,1 1:21:45,0 3:54:57,0 5:19:08,1 0:13:50,5
40 Karo Gustafsson KoiIs 02:21,4 1:21:45,0 3:55:03,0 5:19:09,4 0:13:51,8
41 Kari Maunumäki KäTa 02:19,6 1:21:45,0 3:55:37,0 5:19:41,6 0:14:24,0
42 Tuomas Holm KoPy 02:22,8 1:32:22,0 3:45:23,0 5:20:07,8 0:14:50,2
43 Pär Tallsten Akilles 02:28,5 1:32:22,0 3:45:23,0 5:20:13,5 0:14:55,9
44 Pekka Viikari P-68 02:27,1 1:21:45,0 3:56:30,0 5:20:42,1 0:15:24,5
 
LUOKKA: M- 16
Sij. Nimi Seura Prologi Kortteli Maantie Yhteisaika
1 Eero Teivaala P-P 02:23,8 38:36,0 2:04:17,0 2:45:16,8
2 Staffan Wackström Akilles 02:32,1 38:36,0 2:04:17,0 2:45:25,1
3 Kim Mansner Akilles 02:26,9 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:05,9
4 Risto Aaltio IK-32 02:32,7 38:36,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:11,7
5 Jens Harju TuUL 02:41,5 38:36,0 2:10:10,0 2:51:27,5
6 Joonas Haapala TeRi 02:41,0 38:56,0 2:10:03,0 2:51:40,0
7 Örjan Träskböle Kraft 02:52,2 38:58,0 2:10:30,0 2:52:20,2
8 Juha Viljanmaa KaKa 02:45,7 39:29,0 2:10:40,0 2:52:54,7
9 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 05:32,0 39:27,0 2:22:30,0 3:07:29,0