Yhteistulokset
M-16
sija nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika
1. Eero Teivaala P-P M-16 15:08,6 0:32:23,0 1:42:27,0 2:29:58,6
2. Paavo Paajanen KoPy M-16 15:44,1 0:32:30,0 1:42:31,0 2:30:45,1
3. Kim Mansner Akilles M-16 15:00,6 0:33:25,0 1:42:24,0 2:30:49,6
4. Staffan Wackström Akilles M-16 16:00,2 0:32:27,0 1:42:29,0 2:30:56,2
5. Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-16 16:15,0 0:32:26,0 1:42:40,0 2:31:21,0
6. Nico Blomqvist Akilles M-16 16:47,7 0:33:30,0 1:42:35,0 2:32:52,7
7. Jens Harju TuUL M-16 16:30,6 0:34:00,0 1:52:23,0 2:42:53,6
8. Örjan Träskböle Kraft M-16 18:22,8 0:34:27,0 1:52:23,0 2:45:12,8
9. Joonas Haapala TeRi M-16 17:27,9 0:36:00,0 1:57:30,0 2:50:57,9
 
Kilpa+M-18
sija nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika
1. Sami Mattila SäkY M-Kilpa 14:39,3 0:45:24,0 2:04:57,0 3:05:00,3
2. Jani Lahtinen TY M-Kilpa 14:43,3 0:45:25,0 2:04:57,0 3:05:05,3
3. Juho Heikkilä CK M-Kilpa 14:50,1 0:45:24,0 2:05:00,0 3:05:14,1
4. Jussi Tomperi  TuUL M-Kilpa 15:01,9 0:45:26,0 2:04:53,0 3:05:20,9
5. Rauni Eklund HlTarmo M-Kilpa 14:45,1 0:46:27,0 2:04:57,0 3:06:09,1
6. Anders Bäckman SibboV M-18 14:36,8 0:46:27,0 2:05:10,0 3:06:13,8
7. Jyrki Lepistö PoTa M-Kilpa 14:55,9 0:46:27,0 2:05:00,0 3:06:22,9
8. Joonatan Pappinen KuoPys M-Kilpa 16:07,8 0:45:23,0 2:04:54,0 3:06:24,8
9. Mikko Riikonen RaasePy M-Kilpa 15:10,3 0:46:27,0 2:05:10,0 3:06:47,3
10. Risto Päivänsalo Akilles M-Kilpa 15:32,6 0:46:27,0 2:04:52,0 3:06:51,6
11. Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy M-18 15:36,4 0:46:27,0 2:05:00,0 3:07:03,4
12. Ossi Törmänen CK M-Kilpa 15:37,6 0:46:27,0 2:05:10,0 3:07:14,6
13. Ville Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 16:20,0 0:47:34,0 2:04:59,0 3:08:53,0
14. Manu Rimpelä KangKi U23 15:40,3 0:48:27,0 2:04:55,0 3:09:02,3
15. Marko Eronen KoiI M-Kilpa 15:38,8 0:48:27,0 2:05:10,0 3:09:15,8
16. Toni Liias TuUL M-18 16:03,0 0:46:27,0 2:07:15,0 3:09:45,0
17. Tomi Andersson PiKe M-Kilpa 15:04,9 0:49:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:09:48,9
18. Petri Palander CCH M-Kilpa 15:05,5 0:49:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:09:49,5
19. Rami Järvenpää TuUL M-Kilpa 15:52,0 0:49:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:10:36,0
20. Juha Hämäläinen P-68 M-Kilpa 14:21,5 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:11:05,5
21. Teemu Jaakkola RuskY M-Kilpa 14:48,7 0:51:34,0 2:05:00,0 3:11:22,7
22. Pasi Karjalainen JäPy M-Kilpa 14:45,6 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:11:29,6
23. Hermanni Haapala TeRi M-18 15:27,4 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:12:11,4
24. Timo Pahkanen OuTa M-Kilpa 16:00,4 0:51:34,0 2:04:59,0 3:12:33,4
25. Visa Forsby KaKa M-Kilpa 16:16,8 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:13:00,8
26. Kimmo Vainio MäntsU M-Kilpa 16:22,4 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:13:06,4
27. Jarkko-Tapani Huhtasaari KaKa M-18 16:26,4 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:13:10,4
28. Antti Leinonen KangKi M-18 16:55,1 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:13:39,1
29. Marko Ewart TuUL M-Kilpa 17:06,6 0:51:34,0 2:05:10,0 3:13:50,6
30. Sebastian Peltonen SibboV M-18 15:53,4 0:51:34,0 2:28:10,0 3:35:37,4
 
N-Elite+N-18 
sija nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika
1. Teija Alaviiri OPP N-Elite 15:52,0 0:33:33,0 1:43:08,0 2:32:33,0
2. Maija Laurila P-P U23 16:32,5 0:33:33,0 1:42:28,0 2:32:33,5
3. Anna-Lena Lindberg SibboV U23 16:27,7 0:33:34,0 1:48:02,0 2:38:03,7
4. Mirella Harju TuUL N-Elite 15:59,6 0:33:31,0 1:50:00,0 2:39:30,6
5. Hanna Salmela TuUL N-Elite 17:05,8 0:39:35,0 1:47:59,0 2:44:39,8
6. Heljä Korhonen IK-32 N-18 17:00,7 0:39:35,0 1:52:01,0 2:48:36,7
7. Ida Malmberg CCH U23 18:30,6 0:39:35,0 1:53:05,0 2:51:10,6
8. Elina Kivioja CCH N-Elite 18:45,0 0:39:35,0 1:54:12,0 2:52:32,0
 
M-Elite
sija nimi seura luokka tempo kortteli maantie yhteisaika
1. Kimmo Kananen TWL M-Elite 13:38,5 1:01:29,0 2:29:00,0 3:44:07,5
2. Mikko Autio KiiRi M-Elite 13:50,4 1:01:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:44:24,4
3. Jani Vesa CheT M-Elite 14:02,6 1:01:31,0 2:29:00,0 3:44:33,6
4. Tero Hämeenaho CheT M-Elite 14:18,5 1:01:34,0 2:28:59,0 3:44:51,5
5. Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL U23 14:30,9 1:01:34,0 2:28:59,0 3:45:03,9
6. Petri Jokivuori CheT M-Elite 14:32,8 1:01:33,0 2:29:00,0 3:45:05,8
7. Mikko Vastaranta P-P U23 13:32,3 1:03:34,0 2:28:55,0 3:46:01,3
8. Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL M-18 13:44,1 1:03:34,0 2:28:54,0 3:46:12,1
9. Marek Salermo CCH M-Elite 13:47,4 1:03:34,0 2:28:53,0 3:46:14,4
10. Tapio Niemi TY M-Elite 13:58,6 1:03:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:46:32,6
11. Antti Träskelin KoiI M-Elite 14:15,5 1:03:34,0 2:28:56,0 3:46:45,5
12. Juhani Timmerbacka P-P U23 14:17,9 1:03:34,0 2:28:57,0 3:46:48,9
13. Arto Vainionpää JurvVo M-Elite 14:34,5 1:03:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:47:08,5
14. Lauri Teivaala P-P U23 14:38,8 1:03:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:47:12,8
15. Mika Vilen CCH M-Elite 14:42,2 1:03:34,0 2:28:57,0 3:47:13,2
16. Perttu Turku CCH M-Elite 13:47,5 1:04:34,0 2:28:59,0 3:47:20,5
17. Mikko Aalto JurvVo M-Elite 15:03,2 1:03:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:47:37,2
18. Olli Hyytiäinen CheT M-Elite 15:19,7 1:03:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:47:53,7
19. Robin Santavirta CheT M-Elite 15:20,0 1:03:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:47:54,0
20. Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI M-Elite 14:46,5 1:04:34,0 2:28:59,0 3:48:19,5
21. Marko Leppämäki KoiI M-Elite 13:46,3 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:48:20,3
22. Antti Munukka HlTarmo M-Elite 13:57,1 1:04:34,0 2:30:00,0 3:48:31,1
23. Jari Nieminen P-68 M-Elite 14:07,8 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:48:41,8
24. Caj Orpana KoPy M-Elite 14:28,8 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:49:02,8
25. Jarno Korkka P-68 M-Elite 14:41,3 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:49:15,3
26. Juha Huhtiniemi CCH M-Elite 14:45,1 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:49:19,1
27. Jyri Niveri TaSi M-Elite 14:50,7 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:49:24,7
28. Marko Göös KäTa M-Elite 15:00,5 1:05:34,0 2:28:57,0 3:49:31,5
29. Jarmo Jalomäki CheT M-Elite 15:07,3 1:05:34,0 2:28:57,0 3:49:38,3
30. Karo Gustafsson KoiI M-Elite 15:13,2 1:05:34,0 2:28:57,0 3:49:44,2
31. Timo Pesola KäTa M-Elite 15:39,2 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:50:13,2
32. Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL U23 14:04,7 1:03:34,0 2:32:36,0 3:50:14,7
33. Juha Kakko  KoPy M-Elite 15:43,1 1:05:34,0 2:29:00,0 3:50:17,1
34. Esa Paajanen CCH M-Elite 14:58,5 1:05:34,0 2:33:10,0 3:53:42,5
35. Vesa Porvali CheT M-Elite 15:35,3 1:03:34,0 2:34:56,0 3:54:05,3
36. Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI M-Elite 14:53,1 1:05:34,0 2:34:56,0 3:55:23,1
37. Juha Reinikainen TY M-Elite 15:37,3 1:05:34,0 2:35:56,0 3:57:07,3
38. Jonathan Williams P-P M-Elite 15:27,0 1:05:34,0 2:40:56,0 4:01:57,0
39. Tero Santaoja CCH M-Elite 15:40,7 1:05:34,0 2:40:56,0 4:02:10,7
40. Pekka Viikari P-68 M-Elite 15:57,7 1:05:34,0 2:52:56,0 4:14:27,7