Sibbo Vargarna/Susikierros 2003
SARJA: Naiset N-10 5 km

1

Suvi Halme S-V 11.14,8

2

Erika Sero IK-32 12.11,7

3

Anni Taipale S-V 13.13,5
 
SARJA: Miehet M-10 5 km

1

Konsta Mäkinen CCH 11.22,5

2

Jani Sandelin CCH 11.35,5

3

Aku Rantama S-V 11.46,2
 
SARJA: Naiset N-12 10 km

1

Diana Westermark S-V 19.04,8

2

Heini Haapakoski KoPY 19.27,7

3

Karin Ståhl S-V 20.55,8

4

Bianca Sero IK-32 21.31,1

5

Iris Aaltio IK-32 22.06,2
 
SARJA: Miehet M-12 10 km

1

Samuel Halme S-V 18.39,3

2

Mikko Paajanen KoPY 19.55,3

3

Sam Lindqvist S-V 20.12,6

4

Tero Liljeblad CCH 22.20,9

5

Dick Bergman S-V 22.26,6

6

Taipale Antonen S-V 22.56,9
 
SARJA: Naiset N-14 10 km

1

Sabina Westermark S-V 19.53,6

2

Jenny Ståhl S-V 20.23,4
 
SARJA: Miehet M-14 10 km

1

Keni Blomqvist Akilles 17.01,0

2

Kasper Kiuru IK-32 17.57,9

3

Topi Sykäri IK-32 18.02,2

4

Tuomas Paajanen KoPY 18.46,1

5

Daniel Blomberg Akilles 18.50,4

6

Ville Hyhkö S-V 19.06,4

7

Conny Witans Kraft 19.34,0
 
SARJA: Naiset N-16 10 km

1

Åsa Rehnstrand Akilles 16.42,8

2

Clara Sandell S-V 16.47,3

3

Petra Witans Kraft 17.17,5

4

Jonna Somervuori IK-32 17.58,7

5

Susanna Smedman Kraft 18.50,8

6

Marika Jalas S-V 20.04,4

7

Mariko Sero IK-32 20.35,7

8

Linda Ståhl S-V 21.07,5
 
SARJA: Miehet M-16 10 km

1

Staffan Wackström Akilles 14.39,6

2

Kim Mansner Akilles 14.59,1

3

Paavo Paajanen KoPY 15.51,1

4

Risto Aaltio IK-32 15.55,3

5

Edvard Rehnstrand Akilles 16.00,3

6

Oscar Sykäri IK-32 16.16,4

7

Nico Blomqvist Akilles 16.38,0

8

Antti Kutinlahti IK-32 16.58,0

9

Örjan Träskböle Kraft 17.20,0
 
SARJA: Naiset N-18 10 km

1

Mariel Kunnari O-OP 15.47,8

2

Heljä Korhonen IK-32 15.53,4

3

Karoliina Räsänen P-Union 16.53,3
 
SARJA: Miehet M-18 10 km

1

Anders Bäckman S-V 14.01,0

2

Sebastian Peltonen S-V 14.56,8

3

Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo 16.10,3

4

Antti Leinonen KangKi 16.51,8
 
SARJA: Naiset N-35 10 km

1

Kirsi Väisänen CCH 18.19,3
 
SARJA: Naiset 10 km

1

Kristina Isakkila P-Union 14.56,5

2

Anna-Lena Lindberg S-V 16.00,2

3

Satu Matinmikko Picaro 16.14,0

4

Heidi Räihä Akilles 16.17,2

5

Minna Uusivirta TuUL 16.53,6

6

Heli Luoma TWD 18.46,4

7

Kaisa Ekegren IK-32 21.33,7
 
SARJA: Miehet M-70 10 km

1

Kaarlo Vartiamäki KilMy 17.50,5

2

Henrik Antoni S-V 21.17,3
 
SARJA: Miehet M-65 10 km

1

Toivo Outinen IK-32 15.47,0

2

Reijo Munne KoPY 16.14,2

3

Aulis Enlund P-68 19.37,2
 
SARJA: Miehet M-60 10 km

1

Matti Lång MiPy 15.47,5
 
SARJA: Miehet M-55 10 km

1

Matti Tanttu CCH 14.04,7

2

Urho Paju P-Union 14.16,0

3

Pentti Salminen TWD 14.23,4

4

Ulf Stenström CCH 14.32,5

5

Lasse Suomi KilMy 14.39,5

6

Unto Kovanen MiPy 15.32,3

7

Risto Hukkanen KoPY 15.37,0

8

Pekka Purra IK-32 16.07,5

9

Pekka Husgafvel CCH 16.33,2
 
SARJA: Miehet M-50 10 km

1

Harri Martinpelto JÄ-PY 14.04,5

2

Pauli Töllinen TWD 14.30,0

3

Ano Korhonen IK-32 14.55,6

4

Seppo Peltola P-68 15.00,9

5

Matti Immonen SäKy 15.03,1

6

Pekka Hynynen IK-32 15.15,6

7

Bengt Smedman Kraft 16.21,7

8

Timo Ekegren IK-32 17.42,2
 
SARJA: Miehet M-45 10 km

1

Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 13.58,4

2

Kari Keinänen CCH 14.35,0

3

Frank Högström Akilles 14.36,7

4

Hannu Savolainen HlTarmo 14.54,6

5

Markku Laamanen JÄ-PY 15.14,1

6

Christer Gren Akilles 15.42,3
 
SARJA: Miehet M-40 10 km

1

Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 14.01,2

2

Jaakko Kontula CCH 14.01,3

3

Harry Riddar Kraft 14.18,4

4

Tapani Ranta CCH 14.44,6

5

Kari Kasanen IK-32 14.52,2

6

Jari Kulmala IK-32 15.53,9
 
SARJA: Miehet M-35 10 km

1

Jari Purkunen KuoPyS 13.38,9

2

Asko Sneck IK-32 14.10,9

3

Markku Silvénius TWD 14.21,3

4

Petri Palander CCH 14.44,9

5

Markku Mäkelä KilMy 14.50,0

6

Mikko Kivi IK-32 14.54,5

7

Jari Kainulainen CCH 15.01,8

8

Juha Sero CCH 15.07,1

9

Kari-Jukka Teräväinen IK-32 15.46,3
 
SARJA: Miehet M-30 10 km

1

Jari Berghem TWD 14.58,6

2

Panu Vainio MTBCF 15.19,5

3

Ykä Huhtala CCH 15.34,3

4

Petri Hankiola CCH 17.23,8
 
SARJA: Miehet M.Kilpa 10 km

1

Samu Ilonen KangKi 13.39,2

2

Tommi Selroos CCH 14.02,9

3

Juho Heikkilä CK 14.03,0

4

Kimmo Vuolle P-P 14.09,5

5

Jani Lahtinen Ty 14.14,0

6

Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi 14.15,0

7

Kari Helin CCH 14.22,3

8

Markus Koskela LaihLu 14.44,6

9

Mathias Hannus Akilles 14.57,2

10

Manu Rimpelä KangKi 15.29,6
 
SARJA: Miehet M-Elite 10 km

1

Antti Lehikoinen IK-32 13.08,7

2

Aki Turunen MäUr 13.16,0

3

Mikko Autio KiiRi 13.23,6

4

Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 13.26,5

5

Antti Munnukka HlTarmo 13.26,9

6

Casper Högström Akilles 13.38,0

7

Mika Hällström CheT 13.38,5

8

Jussi Joensuu KorsKa 13.39,3

9

Jonas Bergroth IK-32 13.43,1

10

Juhani Timmerbacka P-P 13.43,3

11

Jussi Kuha Akilles 13.57,8

12

Juha Reinikainen Ty 14.02,4

13

Jari Nieminen P-68 14.04,9

14

Björn Stenvall Akilles 14.05,9

15

Risto Pensas LaihLu 14.07,4

16

Pekka Huovinen Picaro 14.12,4

17

Robin Santavirta CheT 14.15,4

18

Antti Äijälä P-P 14.21,0

19

Esa Paajanen CCH 14.38,3

20

Niko Puska LaihLu 14.40,9

21

Timo Pesola KäTa 14.51,3

22

Marko Göös KäTa 14.52,7

23

Juha Paajanen CCH 15.02,6

24

Pär Tallsten Akilles 15.18,3

25

Kari Maunumäki KäTa 15.45,7