M-16 kansallinen
1. Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa 22.28.7   40.03
2. Niclas Storås TeRi 22.34.5 5.8 39.88
3. Edvard Rehnstrand Akilles 22.56.9 28.2 39.22
4. Joonas Haapala TeRi 23.20.1 51.4 38.57
 
N-18 SM
1. Mariel Kunnari OPP 22.00.0   40.91
2. Heljä Korhonen IK-32 22.51.0 51.0 39.39
3. Karoliina Räsänen P-Union 23.35.4 1.35.4 38.16
4. Clara Sandell SibbV 23.45.8 1.45.8 37.87
5. Jonna Somervuori IK-32 24.05.1 2.05.1 37.37
6. Åsa Rehnstrand Akilles 24.43.7 2.43.7 36.39
7. Elisa Arvo TuUL 25.02.7 3.02.7 35.93
8. Oona Tasto TuUL 25.37.9 3.37.9 35.11
9. Petra Witans Kraft 26.24.1 4.24.1 34.09
10. Petra Isosalo KäTa 27.05.2 5.05.2 33.23
11. Terhi Luhtala TuUL 27.28.0 5.28.0 32.77
12. Marika Jalas SibbV 27.56.3 5.56.3 32.22
13. Mariko Sero IK-32 30.04.1 8.04.1 29.93
14. Linda Ståhl SibbV 30.12.3 8.12.2 29.80
 
M-18 SM
1. Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL 38.01.8   42.59
2. Aleksi Hoffman IK-32 39.16.7 1.15.0 41.24
3. Joona Kulmala TuUL 39.56.0 1.54.2 40.57
4. Anders Bäckman SibbV 40.13.1 2.11.3 40.28
5. Staffan Wackström Akilles 40.28.2 2.26.5 40.03
6. Timo Häkkinen MiPy 40.49.3 2.47.5 39.69
7. Eero Teivaala P-P 41.23.8 3.22.1 39.13
8. Hermanni Haapala TeRi 41.34.6 3.32.9 38.96
9. Ville Hyväri TWD 42.17.6 4.15.9 38.30
10. Toni Liias TuUL 43.27.1 5.25.3 37.28
11. Antti Nissilä IK-32 44.08.4 6.06.6 36.71
12. Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa 44.28.1 6.26.3 36.43
13. Sebastian Peltonen SibbV 44.33.6 6.31.8 36.35
14. Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo 45.14.5 7.12.8 35.80
15. Risto Aaltio IK-32 45.48.7 7.46.9 35.36
16. Petri Niemi P-P 45.53.5 7.51.8 35.29
17. Janne Kosonen KuoPyS 46.24.0 8.22.2 34.91
18. Pasi Pelttari P-P 46.58.8 8.57.1 34.48
19. Jan Bäckman SibbV 51.21.1 13.19.4 31.55
 
Naiset SM
1. Tiina Nieminen LaKa 41.25.6   39.10
2. Kristiina Iisakkila P-Union 42.05.9 40.3 38.48
3. Sari Saarelainen LetsGo 42.42.7 1.17.1 37.92
4. Teija Alaviiri OPP 42.57.7 1.32.1 37.70
5. Mirella Harju TuUL 43.03.8 1.38.2 37.62
6. Carina Ketonen TWD 43.28.2 2.02.6 37.27
7. Tarja-Leena Lehtimäki P-P 44.06.9 2.41.3 36.72
8. Satu Matinmikko Picaro 45.00.2 3.34.6 36.00
9. Anna-Lena Lindberg SibbV 45.39.1 4.13.5 35.49
10. Maija Laurila P-P 46.05.5 4.39.9 35.14
11. Leena Haavisto P-P 46.10.2 4.44.6 35.09
12. Anne Rautio TuUL 46.12.7 4.47.1 35.05
13. Tiina Boman JäPy 46.14.8 4.49.2 35.03
14. Paula Suominen TuUL 46.15.0 4.49.4 35.03
15. Katri Mäenpää P-P 46.31.4 5.05.8 34.83
16. Heidi Räihä Akilles 46.49.6 5.24.0 34.59
17. Hanna Salmela TuUL 48.11.9 6.46.2 33.61
18. Maria Viitahalme P-P 48.54.9 7.29.3 33.12
19. Heli Luoma TWD 51.35.3 10.09.7 31.41
20. Katariina Kottonen KoiIs 52.30.6 11.05.0 30.85
21. Maria-Liisa Patomäki P-P 53.04.0 11.38.4 30.53

 

M-30 kansallinen
1. Jaakko Kontula CCH 1.06.08.9   42.63
2. Jari Vuorinen HkiTri 1.06.26.1 17.1 42.45
3. Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 1.06.49.7 40.8 42.19
4. Marko Tulkki MäntsU 1.07.22.8 1.13.9 41.85
5. Matti Tanttu CCH 1.07.36.3 1.27.4 41.72
6. Teemu Jaakkola RY 1.10.27.0 4.18.1 40.03
7. Mikko Kivi IK-32 1.11.11.3 5.02.3 39.62
8. Markus Kemetter HkiTri 1.11.25.2 5.16.3 39.49
9. Kimmo Vainio MäntsU 1.12.19.7 6.10.7 38.99
10. Juhani Katila MäntsU 1.17.25.5 11.16.6 36.42
11. Raimo Taavitsainen SuVa 1.20.00.5 13.51.6 35.24
 
Elite SM
1. Matti Helminen CCH 59.56.0   47.05
2. Jukka Heinikainen TWD-L 59.57.5 1.5 47.04
3. Kjell Carlström TWD-L 1.01.03.4 7.4 46.96
4. Jukka Vastaranta P-P/Rab 1.01.23.7 27.7 46.69
5. Marko Leppämäki KoiIs 1.01.32.4 36.4 46.59
6. Jussi Veikkanen TWD-L 1.01.18.9 1.22.9 45.99
7. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 1.01.29.3 1.33.3 45.87
8. Perttu Turku CCH 1.02.27.5 2.31.5 45.16
9. Tommi Martikainen TuUL 1.02.37.7 2.41.7 45.02
10. Aki Turunen MäntsU 1.02.41.7 2.45.7 44.98
11. Marko Törmänen IK-32 1.02.50.7 2.54.7 44.87
12. Timo Erjomaa TuUL 1.03.21.8 3.25.8 44.50
13. Antti Lehikoinen IK-32 1.03.35.6 3.39.6 44.34
14. Mikko Autio KiiRi 1.03.42.4 3.46.4 44.27
15. Antti Munnukka HlTarmo 1.03.51.5 3.55.5 44.17
16. Esko Salminen TVC 1.03.55.6 3.59.6 44.11
17. Kimmo Kananen TWD-L 1.03.57.2 4.01.2 44.10
18. Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 1.04.01.7 4.05.7 44.04
19. Sami Hiltunen TWD-L 1.04.09.6 4.13.6 43.95
20. Jani Vesa JäPy 1.04.30.2 4.34.2 43.72
21. Lauri Teivaala P-P 1.05.01.1 5.05.0 43.37
22. Mikko Siltanen TuUL 1.05.03.0 5.07.0 43.35
23. Aki Suurkuukka LprP 1.05.15.9 5.19.8 43.21
24. Pekka Huovinen Picaro 1.05.30.0 5.34.0 43.05
25. Mikko Kejo OPP 1.05.30.9 5.34.9 43.04
26. Mikko Vastaranta P-P 1.05.30.9 5.34.9 43.04
27. Jussi Joensuu KorsKa 1.06.13.6 6.17.6 42.58
28. Juha Paajanen CCH 1.06.29.0 6.33.0 42.42
29. Jukka Huovinen Picaro 1.06.34.2 6.38.2 42.36
30. Jari Purkunen KuoPyS 1.06.39.2 6.43.2 42.31
31. Kimmo Vuolle P-P 1.06.46.7 6.50.7 42.23
32. Esa Paajanen CCH 1.06.58.8 7.02.7 42.10
33. Filip Bäckström IK-32 1.07.11.9 7.15.9 41.96
34. Christian Westermark Akilles 1.07.30.2 7.34.2 41.78
35. Jonas Bergroth IK-32 1.07.35.0 7.39.0 41.73
36. Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi 1.07.37.0 7.41.0 41.71
37. Juhani Timmerbacka P-P 1.08.05.5 8.09.5 41.42
38. Jyri Niveri TaSi 1.09.01.7 09.05.7 40.85
39. Jari Nieminen P-68 1.09.02.2 09.06.2 40.85
40. Antti Kolehmainen CC Picaro 1.09.25.7 09.29.7 40.61
41. Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi 1.11.36.7 11.40.6 39.38
42. Ville Suominen TuUL 1.11.51.8 11.55.8 39.24
N-18 joukkue
1. IK-32 Korhonen Heljä  

 

 

 

 

 

Somervuori  Jonna
Sero  Mariko
2. TuUL Arvo Elisa
Tasto Oona
Luhtala Terhi
3. SibbV Sandell Clara
Jalas Marika
Ståhl Linda
M-18 joukkue
1. TuUL Alaluusua Juha-Matti  
Kulmala Joona
Liias Toni
2. IK-32 Hoffman Aleksi
Nissilä Antti
Aaltio Risto
3. P-P Teivaala Eero
Niemi Petri
Pelttari Pasi
4. SibbV Bäckman Anders
Peltonen Sebastian
Bäckman Jan
Naiset joukkue
1. TuUL Harju Mirella  
Rautio Anne
Suominen Paula
2. P-P Lehtimäki Tarja-Leena
Laurila Maija
Haavisto Leena
3. P-P Mäenpää Katri
Viitahalme Maria
Patomäki Maria-Liisa
Elite joukkue
1. TWD-Länken Heinikainen Jukka  
Carlström Kjell
Veikkanen Jussi
2. IK-32 Ahlroos Pasi
Törmänen Marko
Lehikoinen Antti
3. CCH Helminen Matti
Turku Perttu
Paajanen Juha
4. P-P Teivaala Lauri
Vastaranta Mikko
Vastaranta Jukka
5. TuUL Martikainen Tommi
Erjomaa Timo
Siltanen Mikko
6. Picaro Toivanen Timo-Jaakko
Huovinen Pekka
Huovinen Jukka