TeRi cycling
Teuvan Mäkitempo Teuva 01.05.2003 TULOKSET
Sarja Sij. No: Nimi Seura 1:n lähtö Lähtöaika Tuli maaliin Tulos
M Elite 1 1 Marko Leppämäki KoivIsku 12:00:00 12:07:09 0:07:09
2 2 Niko Puska LaihLu 12:01:00 12:09:33 0:08:33
N Elite 1 5 Kristiina Iisakkila P-Union 12:02:00

12:10:18

0:08:18
M16 1 10 Niclas Storås TeRi 12:04:00 12:12:40 0:08:40
2 9 Joonas Haapala TeRi 12:03:00 12:12:43 0:09:43
3 11 Juha Viljanmaa KaKa 12:05:00 12:15:04 0:10:04
4 12 Örjan Träskböle Kraft Cyckel 12:06:00 12:16:06 0:10:06
5 13 Henrik Westergård Kraft Cyckel 12:07:00 12:17:45 0:10:45
8 Jukka Huhtasaari KaKa Ei Läht.
M-kilpa 1 22 Kimmo Tuunanen TeRi 12:17:00 12:24:44 0:07:44
M40 2 31 Harry Riddar Kraft Cyckel 12:25:00 12:32:45 0:07:45
M-kilpa 3 21 Antti Hööpakka KaKa 12:16:00 12:24:02 0:08:02
M35 4 28 Markku Mäkelä KilMy 12:22:00 12:30:09 0:08:09
M30 5 25 Markku Aninko TeRi 12:20:00 12:28:14 0:08:14
M18 6 16 Hermanni Haapala TeRi 12:10:00 12:18:14 0:08:14
M18 7 17 Jarkko Huhtasaari KaKa 12:11:00 12:19:21 0:08:21
M-kilpa 8 20 Pertti Kiiskinen Oulun Tarmo 12:15:00 12:23:48 0:08:48
M-kilpa 9 23 Jani Ylinen KilMy 12:18:00 12:27:05 0:09:05
M45 1 38 Ole Blomback JU 12:32:00 12:40:06 0:08:06
M45 2 37 Jukka Hautamäki LaihLu 12:31:00 12:39:18 0:08:18
M45 3 34 Kalevi Hänninen  TeRi 12:28:00 12:36:32 0:08:32
M50 4 39 Bengt Smedman Kraft Cyckel 12:33:00 12:42:05 0:09:05
M45 35 Heikki Kukkonen KiiRi 12:29:00 Ei Läht.
M45 36 Jari Lampi LaihLu 12:30:00 Ei Läht.
M55 1 41 Urho Paju P-Union 12:35:00 12:42:50 0:07:50
M55 2 42 Lasse Suomi KilMy 12:36:00 12:44:23 0:08:23
M55 2 43 Markku Koskihaka Säky 12:37:00 12:45:23 0:08:23
M65 45 Kauko Aalto VaaTo 12:40:00 Ei Läht.
Sarja Nimi Seura 1:n lähtö Lähtöaika Tuli maaliin Tulos
M70 1 48 Kaarlo Vartiamäki KilMy 12:43:00 12:53:27 0:10:27
2 47 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 12:42:00 12:56:07 0:14:07
N10 1 62 Piritta Mäki Ju 12:47:00 13:00:31 0:13:31
2 60 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 12:45:00 12:58:32 0:13:32
3 61 Madli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 12:46:00 12:59:54 0:13:54
M10 1 70 Valtteri Salonen KaKa 12:50:00 13:03:08 0:13:08
2 66 Teemu Syrjä JU 12:49:00 13:02:17 0:13:17
3 65 Mika Syrjä JU 12:48:00 13:01:28 0:13:28
M12 1 80 Juuso Saarenpää KaKa 12:51:00 13:02:08 0:11:08
2 82 Jiri-Kiril Mäki JU 12:53:00 13:05:17 0:12:17
81 Topias Kukkonen KiiRi 12:52:00 Ei Läht.
N14 1 85 Anniina Syrjä JU 12:54:00 13:05:40 0:11:40
M14 1 90 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa 12:56:00 13:06:47 0:10:47
2 91 Jari Peltomaa KaKa 12:57:00 13:08:05 0:11:05
3 92 Conny Witans Kraft Cyckel 12:58:00 13:09:26 0:11:26
93 Antti Virnala TeRi 12:59:00 Ei Läht.
94 Joona Kukkonen KiiRi 13:00:00 Ei Läht.
N16 1 96 Petra Witans Kraft Cyckel 13:01:00 13:11:48 0:10:48
2 97 Susanna Smedman Kraft Cyckel 13:02:00 13:12:56 0:10:56
98 Jenni Kukkonen KiiRi 13:03:00 Ei Läht.