Kerkkoo
Elite
1. Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken 1,07,24
2. Jussi Joensuu CCH 1,07,31
3. Niko Meriläinen IK-32 1,08,05
4. J-M Mansner TWD-Länken 1,08,05
5. Pär Tallsten Akilles 1,08,50
- Mika Vilen CCH kesk.
 
Kilpa
1. Joonas Rautakorpi CCH 1,08,50
2. Björn Jordas Sibbo Vargarna 1,08,50
3. Jussi Kallioniemi MTBCF 1,08,50
4. Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiistaveikot 1,08,50
 
M-18
1. Aleksi Hoffman IK-32 1,07,31
2. Otto Vuotila Riihimäen Kiistaveikot 1,08,50
3. Staffan Wackström Akilles 1,08,50
4. Kim Mansner Akilles 1,08,50
5. Keni Blomqvist Akilles 1,08,50
- Nico Blomqvist Akilles kesk.
 
M-30
1. Timo Vennonen CCH 1,08,50
2. Panu Vainio MTBCF 1,08,50
3. Petri Palander CCH 1,08,50
4. Lasse Hurmalainen TWD 1,08,50
5. Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku 1,08,50
- Riku Savikko Akilles kesk.
 
M-35
1. Asko Sneck IK-32 1,08,50
2. Juha Mikkola CCH 1,08,50
 
M-40
1. Jari Kulmala IK-32 1,08,50
2. Christer Alatalo Zeus 1,08,50
3. Jari Asunmaa CCH 1,08,50
4. Simo Mentu Zeus 1,08,50
5. Jaakko Kontula CCH 1,08,50
 
M-45
1. Tuomo Ahosalmi Melko 1,08,50
2. Markku Piitulainen Zeus 1,08,50
3. Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 1,08,50
- Jorma Jaalinvaara CCH kesk.
 
M-50
1. Krister Gren Akilles 1,08,50
 
M-55
1. Olavi Kaarela CCH 1,08,50
2. Ulf Stenström CCH 1,08,50
 
Naiset
1. Iiris Karhu Akilles 1,08,50
 
N-10
1. Jeannette Söderholm Sibbo Vargarna 24,46
 
N-12
1. Suvi Halme Sibbo Vargarna 24,44
 
M-12
1. Sam Lindqvist Sibbo Vargarna 24,41
2. Roope Nurmi Akilles 24,54
 
N-14
1. Laura Lilja IK-32 45,25
2. Laura Nurmi Akilles 56,56
 
M-14
1. Samuel Halme Sibbo Vargarna 45,53
 
N-16
1. Heini Salovaara Mäntsälän Urheilijat 48,1
 
M-16
1. Edward Rehnstrand Akilles 44,29
 
N-18
1. Åsa Rehnstrand Närpes Kraft 45,03
Avoimen startti
1.   Jussi Rossi   TWD-Länken   1,07,24
2.   Jussi Joensuu   CCH   1,07,31
3.   Niko Meriläinen   IK-32   1,08,05
4.   Aleksi Hoffman   IK-32   s.a.
5.   J-M Mansner   TWD-Länken   s.a.
6.   Joonas Rautakorpi   CCH   1,08,50
7.   Björn Jordas   Sibbo Vargarna   s.a.
8.   Jussi Kallioniemi   MTBCF   s.a.
9.   Asko Sneck   IK-32   s.a.
10.   Timo Vennonen   CCH   s.a.
11.   Panu Vainio   MTBCF   s.a.
12.   Iiris Karhu   Akilles   s.a.
13.   Petri Palander   CCH   s.a.
14.   Christer Gren   Akilles   s.a.
15. Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiistaveikot s.a
16.   Tuomo Ahosalmi   Melko   s.a.
17.   Jari Kulmala   IK-32   s.a.
18.   Kristian Alatalo   Zeus   s.a.
19.   Olavi Kaarela   CCH   s.a.
20.   Jari Asunmaa   CCH   s.a.
21.   Ulf Stenström   CCH   s.a.
22.   Simo Mentu   Zeus   s.a.
23.   Otto Vuotila   Riihimäen Kiistaveikot   s.a.
24.   Lasse Hurmalainen   TWD   s.a.
25.   Jaakko Kontula   CCH   s.a.
26.   Staffan Wackström   Akilles   s.a.
27.   Pär Tallsten   Akilles   s.a.
28.   Jere Karjalainen   Korson Kaiku   s.a.
29.   Kim Mansner   Akilles s.a
30.   Kai Koiranen   CCH   s.a.
31.   Keni Blomqvist   Akilles   s.a.
32.   Juha Mikkola   CCH   s.a.
33.   Markku Piitulainen   Zeus   s.a.
34.   Hannu Minkkinen   Zeus   s.a.
  - Nico Blomqvist   Akilles   kesk.
  - Riku Savikko   Akilles   kesk.
  - Jorma Jaalivaara   CCH   kesk.
  - Mika Vilen   CCH   kesk.