Avanti Cup osakilpailu 6
AM aika-ajo 08.06.04 Espoo, matka 5 km
Järjestävä seura: IK-32
1 Jeanette Söderholm SibbV N-10 0:11:26  
2 Emilia Bomberg Akilles N-10 0:11:56 0:00:30
 
1 Valtteri Rimpilä IK-32 M-10 0:12:39  
 
1 Iiris Aaltio IK-32 N-12 0:11:14  
 
1 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 M-12 0:11:03  
 
1 Daniel Bomberg Akilles M-14 0:08:43  
2 Ilari Kahila CCH M-14 0:09:22 0:00:39
3 Tero Liljeblad CCH M-14 0:11:43 0:03:00
 
1 Jonna Somervuori IK-32 N-16 0:09:08  
2 Aino Huxley IK-32 N-16 0:09:34 0:00:26
3 Silla Tenkula IK-32 N-16 0:09:58 0:00:50
 
1 Markku Alus MTBCF M-16 0:08:00  
2 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 M-16 0:08:13 0:00:13
3 Panu Pitkänen IK-32 M-16 0:08:25 0:00:25


Avanti Cup osakilpailu 6
AM aika-ajo 08.06.04 Espoo, matka 20km
Järjestävä seura: IK-32
1 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 Elite 0:29:40  
2 Jussi Joensuu CCH Elite 0:29:55 0:00:15
3 Aki Turunen CCH Elite 0:30:31 0:00:51
4 Per-Gustav Wickström TuUL Kilpa 0:32:29 0:02:49
5 Kari Kasanen IK-32 M-40 0:32:48 0:03:08
6 Kari Keinänen CCH M-40 0:33:07 0:03:27
7 Jaakko Kontula CCH M-40 0:33:32 0:03:52
8 Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-18 0:33:42 0:04:02
9 Petri Palander CCH M-35 0:33:50 0:04:10
10 Tapani Ranta CCH M-40 0:33:57 0:04:17
11 Pekka Nyqvist Akilles Kilpa 0:34:10 0:04:30
12 Marcus Lindqvist SibbV Kilpa 0:34:36 0:04:56
13 Lasse Hurmalainen TWD M-30 0:35:14 0:05:34
14 Mikko Kivi IK-32 M-30 0:36:07 0:06:27
15 Oskari Westerholm   Harr. 0:36:13 0:06:33
16 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 M-18 0:36:47 0:07:07
17 Antero Aarnio CCH M-40 0:37:03 0:07:23
18 Joni Virtanen MTBCF M-30 0:39:22 0:09:42
19 Jukka Somervuori IK-32 M-50 0:39:29 0:09:49
20 Outi Marttila   Harr. 0:40:16 0:10:36
21 Jonna Somervuori IK-32 N-18 0:40:36 0:10:56
22 Timo Ekegren IK-32 M-50 0:42:11 0:12:31


Avanti Cup osakilpailu 6
AM aika-ajo 08.06.04 Espoo, matka 20km
Järjestävä seura: IK-32
1 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 Elite 0:29:40  
2 Jussi Joensuu CCH Elite 0:29:55 0:00:15
3 Aki Turunen CCH Elite 0:30:31 0:00:51
 
1 Per-Gustav Wickström TuUL Kilpa 0:32:29  
2 Pekka Nyqvist Akilles Kilpa 0:34:10 0:01:41
3 Marcus Lindqvist SibbV Kilpa 0:34:36 0:02:07
 
1 Jonna Somervuori IK-32 N-18 0:40:36  
 
1 Risto Aaltio IK-32 M-18 0:33:42  
2 Oscar Sykäri IK-32 M-18 0:36:47 0:03:05
 
1 Lasse Hurmalainen TWD M-30 0:35:14  
2 Mikko Kivi IK-32 M-30 0:36:07 0:00:53
3 Joni Virtanen MTBCF M-30 0:39:22 0:04:08
 
1 Petri Palander CCH M-35 0:33:50  
 
1 Kari Kasanen IK-32 M-40 0:32:48  
2 Kari Keinänen CCH M-40 0:33:07 0:00:19
3 Jaakko Kontula CCH M-40 0:33:32 0:00:44
4 Tapani Ranta CCH M-40 0:33:57 0:01:09
5 Antero Aarnio CCH M-40 0:37:03 0:03:56
 
1 Jukka Somervuori IK-32 M-50 0:39:29  
2 Timo Ekegren IK-32 M-50 0:42:11 0:02:42
 
1 Oskari Westerholm   Harr. 0:36:13  
2 Outi Marttila   Harr. 0:40:16 0:04:03