Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 10.07.2004
Ekokem tempo
Kilpailu nro. 46

Tulosluettelo


N10 10 km
1 Liisa Ahonen P-Union 23:01,1
2 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 23:11,3

M10 10 km
1 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 20:13,9
2 Sasu Halme SibbV 22:38,3

N12 10 km
1 Suvi Halme SibbV 20:58,0
2 Liisa Kuuloja P-P 23:03,0

M12 10 km
1 Olli Teivaala P-P 19:01,6
2 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 19:11,6
3 Juho Färlin MäntsU 19:27,7
4 Aleksi Tenkula IK-32 20:35,4
 
  Jesse Virtanen TuUL Ei lähtenyt

N14 10 km
1 Laura Lilja IK-32 17:55,7
2 Miimu Paavola P-P 18:30,0
3 Eeva Teivaala P-P 18:47,7
4 Eveliina Kuuloja P-P 18:55,7
5 Heini Haapakoski KoPy 19:01,6
6 Jenni Laine MynTo 20:10,6
 
  Hanna Konttinen VoVi Ei lähtenyt

M14 10 km
1 Miika Pakarinen TuUL 16:25,8
2 Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa 16:41,8
3 Tuomas Paajanen KoPy 16:48,2
4 Joonas Henttala Akilles 16:54,9
5 Erno Nieminen CCH 19:56,4

N16 20 km
1 Heini Salovaara MäntsU 34:27,8
2 Tiia Peltomaa P-P 36:44,9
3 Reetta Naulapää P-P 36:56,4
4 Silla Tenkula IK-32 41:23,3

N30 20 km
1 Kristiina Iisakkila CCH 30:02,9
2 Mari Mäki-Kullas KangKi 32:36,9

M30 20 km
1 Teemu Jaakkola RuskY 27:42,2
2 Kari Helin CCH 28:39,2
3 Tomi Andersson PiKe 28:50,8
4 Esa Ollikainen HkiTri 29:34,4
5 Jari Berghem TWD 29:45,6
6 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 32:02,6

M35 20 km
1 Asko Sneck IK-32 28:14,2
2 Markku Mäkelä KilMy 28:32,9
3 Jari Kainulainen CCH 28:42,2
4 Markku Silvénius TWD 28:56,6
5 Mikko Kivi IK-32 29:03,6
6 Petri Hankiola CCH 30:50,6
7 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 31:09,7
 
  Marko Tulkki MäntsU Ei lähtenyt

N40 20 km
1 Aino Laurio CCH 31:10,4
2 Hilkka Mäki-Jouppila VP 39:07,2

M40 20 km
1 Jukka Hietala HlTarmo 27:55,7
2 Kari Kasanen IK-32 28:16,6
3 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 28:21,6
4 Jaakko Kontula CCH 29:10,8
5 Tapani Ranta CCH 29:19,3
6 Jari Kulmala IK-32 29:19,3
7 Jari Mäki-Jouppila VP 30:03,0
8 Petri Jutila P-Union 30:30,6
9 Matti Hiekkamäki P-Union 30:33,3
10 Kari Raivio Picaro 30:38,3
11 Ari Kansikas KyPo 31:05,9
12 Antero Aarnio CCH 31:06,2
13 Urpo Utriainen JyPS 31:33,0

M45 20 km
1 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 27:09,1
2 Kari Keinänen CCH 28:29,7
3 Hannu Savolainen HlTarmo 29:10,5
4 Raimo Nikander MSTeam 30:51,6
5 Markku Laamanen JäPy 30:52,9
6 Jari Aaltonen HkiTri 33:00,0

M50 20 km
1 Ahti Hyytiäinen CCH 28:25,7
2 Harri Martinpelto JäPy 28:27,4
3 Pauli Töllinen TWD 28:36,0
4 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 28:40,6
5 Tuomo Pelttari Cyclos 28:59,2
6 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 29:28,3
7 Leevi Kivelä MäntsU 30:04,4
8 Seppo Peltola P-68 30:14,6
9 Matti Immonen SäkY 30:25,0
10 Tuomas Ruokolainen TWD 30:33,9
11 Leino Nisula KilMy 31:16,5
12 Tapio Virhimo P-Union 31:17,0
13 Christer Gren Akilles 32:06,1
14 Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 32:11,1
15 Timo Ekegren IK-32 36:11,4

M55 20 km
1 Olavi Kaarela CCH 27:43,3
2 Urho Paju P-Union 28:24,8
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 28:32,4
4 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 28:42,6
5 Ulf Stenström CCH 28:48,8
6 Pentti Salminen TWD 28:59,3
7 Jukka Oksanen PiKe 29:11,0
8 Lasse Suomi KilMy 29:35,5
9 Unto Kovanen MiPy 30:24,5
10 Seppo Hovi P-Union 30:37,4
11 Johannes Leppänen Picaro 31:02,2
12 Veijo Kari PoTa 31:22,4
13 Eero Suominen PiKe 32:13,3
14 Juha Niemi CCH 32:28,8
 
  Pekka Husgafel CCH Ei lähtenyt

M60 20 km
1 Markku Tulkki SäkY 30:22,6
2 Paavo Lahti TY 30:39,8
3 Matti Raittila P-Union 31:21,0
4 Taisto Candolin PoTa 32:40,5
5 Matti Lång MiPy 32:46,2
6 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 37:00,3
 
  Juhani Katila MäntsU Keskeytys
 
  Pekka Vehviläinen JyPS Ei lähtenyt
 

M65 20 km
1 Koitto Mäntylä PiKe 30:58,1
2 Toivo Outinen IK-32 32:04,2
3 Reijo Munne KoPy 32:25,2
4 Kaj Lindgren MU 36:15,7
 
  Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union Ei lähtenyt

M70 20 km
1 Kaarlo Vartiamäki KilMy 37:11,8
2 Onni Lehtilä PiKe 41:54,0

M16 20 km
1 Teemu Viholainen CCH 31:26,3
2 Jussi Laine MynTo 34:10,4

N18 20 km
1 Terhi Salmenoja TVC 32:05,9
2 Karoliina Räsänen P-Union 33:44,7
3 Irina Leppänen Picaro 39:00,3

N Elite 20 km
1 Aino Laurio CCH 31:03,5
2 Leena Haavisto P-Union 32:37,2
3 Katja Koivulahti HlTarmo 33:05,5
4 Minna Uusivirta TuUL 33:24,3
5 Virva Leppänen Picaro 33:26,6
6 Minna Hietamäki LaKa 33:39,0
7 Heli Luoma TWD 34:13,1
 
  Pirjo Konttinen VoVi Ei lähtenyt

M18 20 km
1 Veikko Turunen HyPy 30:56,4
2 Otto Vuotila RiiKV 31:52,3

M Kilpa 20 km
1 Olli-Pekka Manninen MiPy 27:25,5
2 Sami Mattila PoTa 27:29,0
3 Kimmo Vuolle P-P 27:36,1
4 Samu Ilonen TuUL 27:39,6
5 Antti Äijälä P-P 28:27,2
6 Teppo Mäkelä KäTa 28:28,7
7 Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo 29:03,7
8 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 29:18,6
9 Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi 29:36,9
10 Jani Ylinen KilMy 29:48,0
11 Jarkko Lappalainen RiiKV 32:06,9
 
  Simo Turunen HyPy Keskeytys
  Toni Lund MynTo Keskeytys
 
  Jaakko Tanskanen CCH Ei lähtenyt
  Markus Lindqvist SibbV Ei lähtenyt
  Wai Kar Thai CCH Ei lähtenyt

M Elite 20 km
1 Aki Turunen CCH 26:02,1
2 Antti Lehikoinen IK-32 26:25,2
3 Marko Leppämäki KoiI 26:29,5
4 Jussi Joensuu CCH 26:31,8
5 Mikko Siltanen TuUL 26:46,0
6 Antti Munnukka HlTarmo 27:02,1
7 Risto Pensas LaihLu 28:36,9
8 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos 28:59,7
 
  Lauri Teivaala P-P Ei lähtenyt
  Timo Kalliomäki KoiI Ei lähtenyt
  Tommi Martikainen TuUL Ei lähtenyt