Aika-ajon tulokset
Sij. Nro Nimi Pyörä Aika
1. 47 Janis Vanags Atom CCCP 11.50
2. 46 Aivars Buris Da Bomp 11.68
3. 70 Kalle Miettinen - 11.87
4. 4 Hannu Salin DMN 12.06
5. 62 Visa Malinen Finnpeak Du'Al 12.09
6. 41 Antti Hanhilahti - 12.13
7. 35 Ari Kurvinen Corratec Freeride Dual 12.22
8. 61 Marcis Scerbinins Diamondback 12.25
9. 25 Janne Rautio Da Bomb XLR8 12.27
10. 9 Tommi Hoffren 24bicycles Le Toy3 12.29
11. 33 Ari Kemppainen Identiti Balfa BB7 12.31
12. 50 Tomi Lampinen Planet X Jack Flash 12.34
13. 55 Tomi Aula Sintesi Python 12.34
14. 12 Jukka Keinonen Finnpeak Du'Al 12.47
15. 45 Aku Hjelm Kona Dudu 12.47
16. 19 Janne Tuovinen Da Bomb Sputnik 12.50
17. 22 Vesa Virta Scott 12.53
18. 21 Veiko Pundonen DMR Trailstar 12.66
19. 23 Eino Lehtinen Trek Fuel 12.67
20. 26 Sami Elo Planet-X Jack Flash 12.69
21. 78 Markus Jaakola - 12.69
22. 57 Juho Mustonen Kona Stuff 12.71
23. 56 Juhana Koivisto Scott 12.72
24. 36 Juha-Matti Pouta .243 Racing 4130 12.75
25. 32 Aki Färm 24 Bicycles Porn King 12.77
26. 27 Meeme Kuuse Kona Stuff 12.79
27. 64 Timo Isokääntä Da Bomb 12.81
28. 69 Vesa Ulvila Timeless FR-1 12.81
29. 44 Aku Tuunainen Da Bomb cr8 12.81
30. 18 Tuomas Pahlman Santa Cruz Chameleon 12.88
31. 3 Juho Sipilä Foes ZigZag 13.00
32. 28 Jouni Jalkanen Balfa 2Step 13.03
33. 6 Samuli Suonsilta 24bicycles Le Toy3 13.03
34. 37 Markus Olkkonen Trek Bruiser 13.03
35. 53 Jukka Luutikivi Intense Tazer 13.09
36. 13 Arttu Kumpulainen Orange Patriot 13.19
37. 38 Jouni Levo Azonic ds-1 13.22
38. 17 Aleksi Toiva Trek Bruiser 13.25
39. 73 Iiro Valkonen - 13.35
40. 16 Timo Kallonen Planet-X Pitbull 13.38
41. 43 Juha Toikka 24Bicycles Le Toy III 13.40
42. 20 Olli Alanko Orange Patriot 13.41
43. 5 Anssi Jalaskoski Trek Bruiser 13.43
44. 2 Joni Helminen Trek Liquid 13.44
45. 63 Jani Kareinen Azonic Saber 13.47
46. 60 Karlis Scerbinins Redline 13.47
47. 42 Sampo Haapoja Timeless 13.51
48. 24 Simon Dannoff Azonic Evolution II 13.53
49. 11 Lauri Nikulainen Trek Bruiser 13.54
50. 76 Tuomo Vakkilainen - 13.58
51. 80 Laur Samlik - 13.77
52. 65 Paavo Saranen Azonic Saber 13.81
53. 58 Jani Vesikko - 14.00
54. 52 Jukka-Pekka Mäennenä Planet X Jack Flash 14.03
55. 77 Petrus Piironen 14.06
56. 39 Heikki Aahe Da Bomb XLR8 14.19
57. 66 Juho Kolehmainen Kona Stab 14.25
58. 1 Antti Känsälä 14.36
59. 15 Harri Hartwall Da Bomb CR8 14.45
60. 7 Lauri Tiittula Balfa Minuteman 14.47
61. 29 Panu Keskinen Orange Patriot 14.50
62. 54 Jori Mäenranta Dacon Crux/CyclePro 14.50
63. 67 Juha Heikkinen Giant AC2 14.72
64. 48 Olli-Pekka Varis - 14.94
65. 59 Henri Portaanpää Planet X New Jack Flas 15.40
66. 8 Katja Lähteinen Raleigh M8000 15.94
67. 30 Atte Keskinen Orange Patriot 16.20
68. 31 Mika Laakso Planet-X New JF 16.31
69. 10 Toni Kantoluoto Nicolai Nucleon ST 16.37
70. 79 Niklas Lundqvist - 17.19
71. 14 Juho Kallonen NPJ Budda 23.00
72. 40 Eero Teurokoski Fcf Kesk.