Sij. Nro ja nimi Pyörä Aika
1. 46. Aivars Buris Da Bomb 11.37
2. 47. Janis Vanags Atom CCCP 11.44
3. 70. Kalle Miettinen - 11.47
4. 57. Juho Mustonen Kona Stuff 11.87
5. 9. Tommi Hoffren 24bicycles Le Toy3 11.90
6. 45. Aku Hjelm Kona Dudu 11.93
7. 35. Ari Kurvinen Corratec Freeride Dual 11.96
8. 25. Janne Rautio Da Bomb XLR8 11.99
9. 50. Tomi Lampinen Planet X Jack Flash 12.01
10. 61. Marcis Scerbinins Da Bomb 12.03
11. 4. Hannu Salin DMN 12.06
12. 19. Janne Tuovinen Da Bomb Spuntnik 12.06
13. 73. Iiro Valkonen - 12.11
14. 41. Antti Hanhilahti Trek Liquid 12.13
15. 62. Visa Malinen Finnpeak Du'Al 12.25
16. 32. Aki Färm 24Bicycles Porn King 12.34
17. 60. Karlis Scerbinins Redline 12.37
18. 64. Timo Isokääntä Da Bomb 12.36
19. 36. Juha-Matti Pouta .243 Racing 4130 12.41
20. 42. Sampo Haapoja Timeless 12.41
21. 13. Arttu Kumpulainen Orange Patriot 12.41
22. 22. Vesa Virta Scott 12.46
23. 12. Jukka Keinonen Finnpeak Du'Al 12.51
24. 79. Niklas Lundqvist - 12.53
25. 23. Eino Lehtinen Trek Fuel 12.54
26. 27. Meeme Kuuse Kona Stuff 12.57
27. 48. Olli-Pekka Varis - 12.60
28. 78. Markus Jaakola - 12.61
29. 26. Sami Elo Planet-X Jack Flash 12.70
30. 28. Jouni Jalkanen Balfa 2Step 12.71
31. 3. Juho Sipilä Foes ZigZag 12.72
32. 38. Jouni Levo Azonic ds-1 12.75
33. 21. Veiko Pundonen DMR Trailstar 12.83
34. 63. Jani Kareinen Azonic Saber 12.84
35. 80. Laur Samlik - 12.84
36. 54. Jori Mäenranta Dacon Crux 12.85
37. 6. Samuli Suonsilta 24bicycles Le Toy3 12.92
38. 43. Juha Toikka 24 Bicycles Le Toy III 12.96
39. 76. Tuomo Vakkilainen - 13.02
40. 58. Jani Vesikko Timeless 13.03
41. 11. Lauri Nikulainen Trek Bruiser 13.16
42. 24. Simon Dannoff Azonic Evolution II 13.17
43. 5. Anssi Jalaskoski Trek Bruiser 13.25
44. 37. Markus Olkkonen Trek Bruiser 13.26
45. 16. Timo Kallonen Planet-X Pitbull 13.31
46. 39. Heikki Aahe Da Bomb XLR8 13.35
47. 33. Ari Kemppainen Identiti & Balfa BB7 13.42
48. 2. Joni Helminen Trek Liquid 13.53
49. 65. Paavo Saranen Azonic Saber 13.56
50. 1. Antti Känsälä Balfa 13.59
51. 17. Aleksi Toiva Trek Bruiser 13.62
52. 14. Juho Kallonen NPJ Budda 13.66
53. 67. Juha Heikkinen Giant AC2 13.92
54. 40. Eero Teurokoski Fcf 13.94
55. 77. Petrus Piironen - 13.97
56. 66. Juho Kolehmainen Kona Stab 14.03
57. 29. Panu Keskinen Orange Patriot 14.10
58. 30. Atte Keskinen Orange Patriot 14.43
59. 74. Joonas Anttila   14.50
60. 59. Henri Portaanpää Planet X New Jack Flas 14.62
61. 52. Jukka-Pekka Mäennenä Planet X Jack Flash 14.75
62. 15. Harri Hartwall Da Bomb CR8 15.19
63. 10. Toni Kantoluoto Nicolai Nucleon ST 15.29
64. 31. Mika Laakso Planet-X New JF 15.53
---
65. 8. Katja Lähteinen Raleigh M8000 15.67
66. 20. Olli Alanko Orange Patriot 19.03
67. 7. Lauri Tiittula Balfa Minuteman 22.34