XIX KILLIN TEMPO-AJOT 14.8 2004 TULOKSET

N-10 5 KM

1. Liisa Ahonen P-Union 10.43,2
2. Laura Hakola KaKa 11.15,2
3. Eveliina Sarismala P-P 11.52,1

M-10 5 KM

1. Marcus Nygård Kraft 9.38,4
2. Dennis Holmstöm Kraft 9.48,1
3. Mikko Kauppila P-P 9.48,4
4. Topias Niemelä KaKa 9.51,4
5. Lauri Peräkkorpi KaKa 10.45,7
6. Joachim Österoos Kraft 11.17,0
7. Tommy Perjos Kraft 11.32,7

N-12 10 KM

1. Minttu Kauppila P-P 19.55,5
2. Madeleine Westerlund Kraft 20.00,2
3. Henna Pukkila KaKa 20.18,7
4. Anne-Mari Saarinen TuUL 20.26,3
5. Madli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 22.19,6

N-14 10 KM

1. Miimu Paavola P-P 17.16,9
2. Anniina Syrjä JU 18.28,8
3. Giia Karjalainen CCH 20.24,4

N-16 10 KM

1. Heini Salovaara MäntsU 16.24,7
2. Susanna Smedman Kraft 16.57,2
3. Tiia Peltomaa P-P 17.29,8
4. Kaisu Ojansivu P-P 17.45,5

M-12 10 KM

1. Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 18.19,1
2. Tomi Peltomaa P-P 18.48,8
3. Juho Hänninen TainTä 19.08,9
4. Miika Syrjä JU 19.22,4
5. Teemu Syrjä JU 19.31,6
6. Kristoffer Nybacka Kraft 21.39,7

M-14 10 KM

1. Jaakko Huhtasaari KaKa 16.40,3
2. Juuso Saarenpää KaKa 16.55,5
3. Janne Hoppendorff KaKa 17.30,3

M-16 10 KM

1. Juha Viljanmaa KaKa 15.26,0

N-Elite 20 KM

1. Kristiina Iisakkila CCH 29.49,9
2. Anne Rautio TuUL 30.07,3
3. Leena Haavisto P-Union 34.27,0
4. Heidi Pukkila KaKa 35.15,8
5. Petra Witans Kraft 37.18,2
6. Hilkka Mäki-Jouppila VantPy 38.35,5

M-35 20 KM

1. Markku Mäkelä KillMy 28.36,4
2. Jarmo Niemelä KaKa 31.45,2

M-40 20 KM

1. Harry Riddar Kraft 27.54,8
2. Eino Hänninen TainTä 28.32,8
3. Arto Kainulainen KuoPyS 29.21,1
4. Jarkko Saarinen TuUL 29.28,0
5. Petri Jutila P-Union 29.40,8
6. Jari Mäki-Jouppila VantPy 29.53,0

M-45 20 KM

1. Ole Blomback JU 27.25,8
2. Alf Blomback JU 27.33,9
3. Jorma Kuronen SuKi 28.50,4
4. Kalevi Hänninen TeRi 30.14,2

M-50 20 KM

1. Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI 28.33,8
2. Pauli Töllinen TWD 28.39,9
3. Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 29.30,3
4. Seppo Peltola P-68 30.22,2
5. Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 31.25,4
6. Bengt Smedman Kraft 32.08,2
7. Jyri Reinvall TaSi 34.04,4

M-55 20 KM

1. Urho Paju P-Union 28.46,0
2. Markku Koskihaka SäkY 28.50,2
3. Lasse Suomi KillMy 30.02,1
4. Seppo Hovi P-Union 30.02,8

M-60 20 KM

1. Paavo Lahti TY 30.34,6
2. Matti Raittila P-Union 31.14,7
3. Taisto Candolin PoTa 33.47,6

M-65 20 KM

1. Reijo Munne KoPy 31.50,8
2. Kauko Aalto JuVo 32.11,0
3. Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 32.23,7

M-70 20 KM

1. Kaarlo Vartiamäki KillMy 38.59,6
2. Sauli Uus-kokko KaKa 47.04,5

Kilpa 20 KM

1. Teppo Mäkelä KäTa 27.54,9
2. Antti Äijälä P-P 28.38,1
3. Jari Berghem TWD 29.40,9
4. Mikko Riikonen RaaSePy 29.53,7

Elite 20 KM

1. Timo Kalliomäki KoiI 27.08,5
2. Juha Rokka KoiI 27.30,8