M-10 Klo 10.30 1,8 km rata 2 kierrosta
1. Konsta Mäkinen CCH 18.52
2. Vili Leppänen TWD 20.40
3. Henri Hotinen CCH 21.19
4. Joel Närhi Korson Kaiku 21.26
5. Teemu Koivisto IK-32 24.35
6. Sasu Halme Sibbo Vargarna 30.18

M-12 Klo 10.30 1,8 km rata 3 kierrosta
1. Topias Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 28.40
2. Aku Silvenius TWD 31.00
3. Ville Väätäinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 31.31
4. Jani Sandelin CCH 32.28
5. Alexander Hindsberg Sibbo Vargarna 33.28

N-12 Klo 10.30 1,8 km rata 3 kierrosta
1. Suvi Halme SibboVargarna 32.01

N-16 Klo 10.30 1,8 km rata 4 kierrosta
1. Jonna Somervuori IK-32 35.27
2. Aino Huxley IK-32 42.01
3. Elena Lamminsalo Porvoon Akilles - 1 kierros

M-14 Klo 10.30 1.8 km rata 4 kierrosta
1. Joonas Kukkonen Kiimingin Riento 30.36
2. Samuel Halme Sibbo Vargarna 32.35
3. Miika Pakarinen Turun Urheiluliitto 32.37
4. Ilari Kahila CCH 35.40
5. Oskar Skytt Korson Kaiku 41.12

N-14 Klo 10.30 1.8 km rata 4 kierrosta
1. Laura Lilja IK-32 38.39
2. Hanna Konttinen Voikkaan Viesti 44.03

M-18 Klo 14.00 3 km rata 7 kierrosta
1. Markku Alus MTBCF 1.08.45
2. Jarno Sarmalahti Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.16.19
3. Pauli Uitto Kouvolan Pyöräilijät - 1 kierros
4. Tommi Virtanen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura - 1 kierros
5. Visa Vaara Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura - 1 kierros
6. Tuukka Virtanen Korson Kaiku - 2 kierrosta
7. Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku - 2 kierrosta

M-Kilpa Klo 14.00 3 km rata 7 kierrosta
1. Sami Tyynelä TWD 1.20.08
2. Juho Huttunen P-68 1.24.25
3. Juha Tiitta TWD 1.30.29
4. Jari Pulliainen Korson Kaiku - 1 kierros
- Ronald Bäckström Sibbo Vargarna keskeytti
- Janne Ronkonen CCH keskeytti

M-30 Klo 14.00 3 km rata 7 kierrosta
1. Markku Koljonen KuoPS 1.19.47
2. Marko Tulkki Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.20.59
3. Panu Vainio MTBCF 1.23.59
4. Timo Vennonen CCH 1.26.04
5. Marko Kiiskinen Jyväskylän PS 1.33.47
  Jaakko Mursu KuoPS keskeytti

Harraste Klo 14.00 3 km rata 5 kierrosta
1. Veijo Väätäinen KuoPS 1.16.07
2. Jari Rosenström Helsinki 1.21.15
3. Ari Kaikkonen Hollola - 1 kierros

M-Valio Klo 11.30 3 km rata 10 kierrosta
1. Erik Kaarlampi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.39.45
2. Mikko Vastaranta Tampereen Pyöräpojat 1.43.31
3. Iiro Leppänen Ounaksen Pyöräpojat 1.46.08
4. Jarkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot - 1 kierros
5. Tero Santaoja CCH - 2 kierrosta

M-16 Klo 11.30 3 km rata 7 kierrosta
1. Oscar Sykäri IK-32 1.27.40
2. Aleksi Tyrni IK-32 1.42.36

M-40 Klo 11.30 3 km rata 6 kierrosta
1. Klaus Laine IK-32 1.18.20

M-50 Klo 11.30 3 km rata 5 kierrosta
1. Aaro Urpela Kangasalan Kisa 1.09.07
2. Aimo Jokela Kangasalan Kisa 1.09.49
3. Jari Birling IK-32 - 1 kierros
4. Pekka Sammalisto Kangasalan Kisa keskeytti