PUIJONSARVI MTB 5.9.2004, PÄIVÄRANTA
IKÄLUOKKAMESTARUUSKILPAILUT
KK CUPIN FINAALI
M-12 4 KIERROSTA 7.6 km
1 Hänninen Juho TaiTä  
2 Kukkonen Juho KuoPyS  
3 Kukkonen Topias KiiRi  
4 Silvenius Aku TWD  
5 Angelva Taneli OP-P  
6 Väätäinen Ville KuoPyS  
7 Rossi Joona KuoPyS  
8 Hindsberg Alexander SibboV  
DNS Välimaa Eemeli OP-P  

N-14 4 KIERROSTA 7.6 km
1 Lilja Laura IK-32  
2 Konttinen Hanna VoVi  
3 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos  
4 Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa  

M-10 2 KIERROSTA 3.8 km
1 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos  
2 Mäkinen Konsta CCH  
3 Leppänen Vili TWD  
4 Koivisto Teemu IK-32  
5 Halme Sasu SibboV  

N-12 2 KIERROSTA 3.8 km
1 Halme Suvi SibboV  
2 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos  
3 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos  

N-10 1 KIERROS 1.9 km
1 Hongisto Katriina OuTa  
2 Ahonen Liisa P-Union  
3 Törmänen Riia-Maria Cyclos  
4 Kukkonen Vilma KiiRi  

M-16 3 KIERROSTA 16.2 km
1 Aaltio Risto IK-32 0:59:13
2 Sykäri Oskar IK-32 1:02:30
3 Viholainen Teemu CCH 1:07:43
4 Tyrni Akseli IK-32 1:10:50
5 Olkkonen Iikka RiiK-V 1:11:40
6 Pitkänen Panu IK-32 1:23:40

M-40 3 KIERROSTA 16.2 km
1 Eklund Rauni HlTarmo 1:01:20
2 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC 1:01:30
3 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 1:02:40
4 Lehtinen Juha RantaP 1:02:50
5 Savolainen Hannu HlTarmo 1:07:28
6 Laine Klaus IK-32 1:07:47
7 Korpilahti Ari LaihLu 1:09:40
8 Urpela Aaro KangKi 1:10:10
9 Nikander Raimo MS Team 1:10:50
10 Suihko Pekka JoensPy 1:11:10
11 Jokela Aimo KangKi 1:12:05
12 Hänninen Eino TaiTä 1:12:25
13 Hongisto Keijo OuTa 1:12:40
14 Hautasaari Jari OuTa 1:15:23
15 Sommervuori Jukka IK-32 1:29:15
16 Birling Jari IK-32 - 1 kierros
17 Kukkonen Heikki KiiRi DNF
18 Alatalo Kristian Zeus DNS
19 Hietala Jukka HlTarmo DNS

Naiset 4 KIERROSTA 21.6 km
1 Ketonen Carina P-P 1:32:13
2 Koivulahti Katja HlTarmo 1:38:45
3 Laurila Maija P-P 1:42:43
4 Lyyski Taija MiPy 1:42:48
5 Räsänen Karoliina P-Union 1:49:30
6 Vapaanoksa Jenni MTBCF DNF
7 Lamminsalo Malena SibboV DNS

M-14 2 KIERROSTA 10.8 km
1 Kukkonen Joonas KiiRi 0:44:43,0
2 Angelva Tuomas OP-P 0:45:53,0
3 Pakarinen Miika TuUL 0:47:45,0
4 Halme Samuel SibboV 0:48:45,0
5 Törmänen Roope Cyclos 0:54:27,0
6 Kahila Ilari CCH 0:56:19,0
7 Skytt Oskar KorsKa 0:59:15,0
8 Lilja Tuomas OP-P DNS
9 Alatarvas Simo OP-P DNS

N-16 2 KIERROSTA 10.8 km
1 Jonna Sommervuori IK-32 0:56:19
2 Kukkonen Jenni KiiRi 1:07:25
3 Aino Huxley IK-32 DNS
4 Ilmarinen Heini Zeus DNS
5 Lamminsalo Elena Akilles DNS

Harraste 2 KIERROSTA 10.8 km
1 Kukkonen Tatu KuoPyS 0:39:30
2 Natri Marko JoensPy 0:42:34
3 Karstunen Juha Paju-X-Treme 0:43:08
4 Törmälehto Pasi Paju-X-Treme 0:44:40
5 Vornanen Janne KuoPyS 0:48.51
6 Sipilä Jarkko Paju-X-Treme 0:51:30
7 Väätäinen Veijo KuoPyS 0:52:09
8 Autio Hannu KangKi 0:52:35
9 Vornanen Reijo KuoPyS 0:53:01
  Manninen Tuija Paju-X-Treme - 1 kierros
Vornanen Juha KuoPyS DNS

LÄHTÖ 3 PITKÄ RATA 5.4 km
Valio 7 KIERROSTA 37.8 km
1 Vastaranta Mikko P-P 2:03:45
2 Kaarlampi Erik KoPy 2:05:15
3 Jäppinen Eero MiPy 2:12:45
4 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPyS 2:18:59
5 Mustonen Timo KuoPyS 2:20:21
6 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi 2:22:45
7 Turunen Tuomas CCH - 1 kierros
8 Skytt Mikael KorsKa - 1 kierros
9 Tyynelä Sami TWD - 1 kierros
10 Nieminen Tommi JyPS - 1 kierros
11 Huttunen Juho P-68 - 1 kierros
12 Lappalainen Jarkko RiiK-V - 2 kierros
13 Leppänen Iiro OP-P DNF
14 Rossi Jussi TWL DNF
15 Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL DNF
16 Jordas Björn SibboV DNS
17 Järvenpää Rami TuUL DNS
18 Träskelin Antti KoiIs DNS

M-18 5 KIERROSTA 27.0 km
1 Sarmalahti Jarmo KoPy 1:46:55
2 Uitto Pauli KoPy 1:51:23
3 Virtanen Tommi JyPS 1:51:40
4 Vuotila Otto RiiK-V 2:01:20
5 Kutinlahti Antti IK-32 - 1 kierros
6 Paajanen Sami KorsKa - 1 kierros
7 Vaara Visa JyPS DNF
8 Alus Markku MTBCF DNS
9 Virtanen Tuukka KorsKa DNS

M-30 5 KIERROSTA 27.0 km
1 Heinikainen Jari KangKi 1:41:40
2 Koljonen Markku KuoPyS 1:42:50
3 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 1:45:03
4 Vainio Panu MTBCF 1:45:10
5 Aalto Mikko JurVo 1:50:31
6 Karjalainen Jere KorsKa 1:55:05
7 Kiiskinen Marko JyPS 2:00:49
8 Mursu Jaakko KuoPyS DNF
9 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos DNF
10 Panttila Ari KangKi DNS