Louskun Tempo
Tulokset 4.9.2004

N 10 11 km

1 Ahonen Liisa P-Union 0:27:07,0  
2 Stenman Melisa P-P 0:27:51,7 00:44,7
3 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 0:28:29,0 00:37,3
4 Uusi-Piuhari Sanni P-P 0:31:12,9 02:43,9

M 10 11 km
1 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 0:25:01,0  
2 Kauppila Mikko P-P 0:25:02,5 00:01,5
3 Niemelä Topias KaKa 0:25:14,5 00:12,0
4 Raami Niko P-P 0:26:31,9 01:17,4
5 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 0:31:47,3 05:15,4

N 12 11 km
2 Kauppila Minttu P-P 0:26:05,5  
3 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 0:27:07,0 01:01,5
4 Kuuloja Liisa P-P 0:27:31,4 00:24,4

M 12 11 km
1 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P 0:23:10,9  
2 Peltomaa Tomi P-P 0:23:43,8 00:32,9

N 14 11 km
1 Paavola Miimu P-P 0:22:32,3  
2 Kuuloja Eveliina P-P 0:23:18,6 00:46,3
3 Konttinen Hanna VoVi 0:23:47,5 00:28,9
4 Laine Jenni MynTo 0:24:05,9 00:18,4

N 16 11 km
1 Salovaara Heini MäntsU 0:21:00,9  
2 Ojansivu Kaisu P-P 0:22:01,9 01:01,0
3 Peltomaa Tiia P-P 0:22:49,6 00:47,7

M 16 30 km
1 Laine Jussi MynTo 0:54:33,6  

NAISET 30 km
1 Lehtimäki Tarja-Leena P-P 0:49:48,1  
2 Kiili Ulla P-P 0:50:46,3 00:58,2
3 Leppänen Virva Picaro 0:55:55,2 05:08,9
4 Konttinen Pirjo VoVi 1:06:07,4 10:12,2

N 30 30 km
1 Rautio Anne TuUL 0:51:00,0  

N 40 30 km
1 Niemi Päivi P-P 0:59:28,4  
2 Mäki-Jouppila  Hilkka VantaanP 1:03:46,0 04:17,6

M 70 30 km
1 Mondolin Kosti TurunKV 1:04:01,1  
2 Vartiamäki Kaarlo KilMy 1:04:16,1 00:15,0
3 Lehtilä Onni PiKe 1:12:03,2 07:47,1

M 65 30 km
1 Mäntylä Koitto PiKe 0:49:58,9  
2 Outinen Toivo IK-32 0:52:15,1 02:16,2
3 Aalto Kauko JuVo 0:54:15,2 02:00,1
4 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 0:54:34,0 00:18,8
5 Lindgren Kaj MalminU 0:59:00,7 04:26,7

M 60 30 km
1 Lahti Paavo TY 0:49:20,8  
2 Raittila Matti P-Union 0:50:27,8 01:07,0
3 Tulkki  Markku SakY 0:50:29,2 00:01,4
4 Katila Juhani MäntsU 0:53:10,9 02:41,7
5 Lång Matti MikkelinP 0:54:51,4 01:40,5
6 Candolin Taisto PoTa 0:54:55,5 00:04,1

M 55 30 km
1 Kaarela Olavi CCH 0:45:05,0  
2 Stenströn Ulf CCH 0:46:16,0 01:11,0
3 Salminen Pentti TWD 0:46:27,2 00:11,2
4 Koskihaka  Markku SäkY 0:46:56,1 00:28,9
5 Tanttu Matti CCH 0:47:18,1 00:22,0
6 Oksanen Jukka PiKe 0:48:24,1 01:06,0
7 Kovanen Unto MikkelinP 0:48:27,4 00:03,3
8 Hovi Seppo P-UNION 0:48:29,1 00:01,7
9 Suomi Lasse KilMy 0:48:39,7 00:10,6
10 Rintala Jukka PoTa 0:51:04,4 02:24,7
11 Suominen Eero PiKe 0:51:26,1 00:21,7
12 Leppänen  Johannes Picaro 0:51:38,8 00:12,7
13 Kuha  Keijo Picaro 0:52:43,8 01:05,0
14 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 0:57:50,6 05:06,8

M 50 30 km
1 Töllinen Pauli TWD 0:45:08,2  
2 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 0:45:13,0 00:04,8
3 Lampioinen Kimmo Koils 0:45:20,2 00:07,2
4 Vuorinen  Jorma SäkY 0:47:34,4 02:14,2
5 Immonen  Matti SäkY 0:48:08,7 00:34,3
6 Satusalmi Seppo PiKe 0:48:58,2 00:49,5
7 Ruokolainen Tuomas TWD 0:48:58,6 00:00,4
8 Gren Christer Akilles 0:49:53,6 00:55,0
9 Martinpelto Harri Jä-Py 0:51:10,8 01:17,2
10 Reinvall Jyri TaSi 0:54:49,1 03:38,3

M 45 30 km
1 Vahteri Veijo KiiiRi 0:42:34,6  
2 Blomback Ole JurvanU 0:44:49,4 02:14,8
3 Keinänen  Kari CCH 0:48:15,4 03:26,0
4 Louhi Lassi PiKe 0:54:46,8 06:31,4

M 40 30 km
1 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 0:45:26,0  
2 Kontula Jaakko CCH 0:46:13,4 00:47,4
3 Jutila Petri P-Union 0:46:14,7 00:01,3
4 Kulmala Jari IK-32 0:46:26,3 00:11,6
5 Kainulainen  Arto KuoPyS 0:46:50,7 00:24,4
6 Kasanen Kari IK-32 0:47:09,9 00:19,2
7 Saarinen Jarkko TuUl 0:48:28,0 01:18,1
8 Hiekkamäki Matti P-Union 0:48:56,7 00:28,7
9 Utriainen Urpo JyPS 0:49:21,6 00:24,9
10 Mäki-Jouppila  Jari VantaanP 0:50:22,4 01:00,8

M 35 30 km
1 Kalliomäki Timo Koils 0:43:43,5  
2 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 0:43:49,0 00:05,5
3 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 0:46:03,0 02:14,0
4 Mäkelä Markku KilMy 0:46:07,0 00:04,0
5 Sneck Asko IK-32 0:46:21,9 00:14,9
6 Kivi Mikko IK-32 0:47:16,9 00:55,0
7 Williams Jonathan CCH 0:48:17,0 01:00,1
8 Laine Kimmo MynTo 0:52:31,8 04:14,8

M 30 30 km
1 Jaakkola Teemu RuskY 0:43:27,0  
2 Mäkelä Teppo KäTa 0:44:24,0 00:57,0
3 Andersson Tomi PiKe 0:45:48,6 01:24,6
4 Berghem Jari TWD 0:46:09,3 00:20,7
5 Helin Kari CCH 0:46:23,9 00:14,6

ELITE 30 km
1 Leppämäki Marko Koils 0:41:33,6  
2 Siltanen Mikko TuUl 0:41:46,6 00:13,0
3 Turunen Aki CCH 0:42:00,2 00:13,6
4 Rissanen Jarmo KuoPyS 0:42:06,5 00:06,3
5 Lehikoinen Antti IK-32 0:42:28,2 00:21,7
6 Joensuu Jussi CCH 0:43:06,1 00:37,9
7 Timmerbacka Juhani P-P 0:43:10,9 00:04,8
8 Ilonen Samu TuUL 0:45:12,6 02:01,7
9 Ylinen Jani KilMy 0:49:08,9 03:56,3