Miehet
1. Lehikoinen Matti, IK-32, 0:44.68
2. Berg Toni, MTBCF, 0:45.08
3. Miettinen Kalle, JäPy, 0:45.81
4. Virta Vesa, VRL, 0:46.05
5. Tuunainen Aku, KuoPys, 0:46.87
6. Kurvinen Ari, MTBCF, 0:47.18
7. Mustonen Juho, KangKi, 0:47.73
8. Hoffren Tommi, KuoPys, 0:48.23
9. Keinonen Jukka, TWD, 0:48.26
10. Lehtinen Eino, MTBCF, 0:48.28
11. Vesikko Jani, KangKi, 0:48.33
12. Kaajaluoma Jani, HyPy, 0:48.87
13. Hjelm Aku, KorsKa, 0:49.24
14. Luutikivi Jukka, KangKi, 0:49.71
15. Ukkola Janne, KuPy, 0:49.76
16. Malinen Visa, HMTBCF, 0:50.11
17. Salin Hannu, KorsKa, 0:50.43
18. Peltola Antti, MTBCF, 0:50.43
19. Pahlman Tuomas, KangKi, 0:50.51
20. Valkonen Iiro, KorsKa, 0:51.08
21. Kemppainen Ari, Ridefree, 0:51.65
22. Haapoja Sampo, SPP-56, 0:52.10
23. Saranen Paavo, MTBCF, 0:52.23
24. Havana Juha, RBC, 0:54.55
25. Teppo Petri, OPP, 0:54.82
26. Melko Marko, RBC, 0:54.94
27. Lähde Janne, IK-32, 0:56.65
28. Kantoluoto Toni, Ridefree, 0:57.76
29. Nurminen Janne-Matti, JyPs, 1:02.74

Naiset
1. Lähteinen Katja, KangKi, 1:02.19

M-18
1. Färm Aki, MTBCF, 0:47.15
2. Mäenranta Jori, HHCMB, 0:50.49
3. Lemettinen Teemu, TWD, 0:51.05
4. Kolehmainen Juho, KorsKa, 0:52.93
5. Lampinen Tomi, Ridefree, 0:52.96
6. Pusa Juho, OPP, 0:54.30
7. Keskinen Atte, JyPs, 0:56.64

M-16
1. Alanko Olli, KorsKa, 0:48.61
2. Marttila Joni, KoPy, 0:48.97
3. Vakkilainen Tuomo, PPP, 0:50.21
4. Aahe Heikki, KorsKa, 0:51.55
5. Koskinen Antti, RiiK-V, 0:53.13
6. Nikulainen Lauri, P-68, 0:53.66
7. Olkkonen Markus, TWD, 0:54.06
8. Keskinen Panu, JyPs, 0:56.76
9. Helminen Joni, CCH, 0:57.06

M14
1. Malmberg Erik, P-68, 0:50.59

M30
1. Kangas Mika, KangKi, 0:55.29
2. Akkanen Kimmo, HHCMB, 0:58.65
3. Toivonen Tommi, MTBCF, 1:00.59
4. Anero Tommy, 1:05.20

M6
1. Anero Niklas, 2:55.66

Jokamiesluokka
1. Hirvonen Jussi, 0:48.05
2. Koskitanner Karri, RFTRE, 0:50.04
3. Helevirta Mikko, KK, 0:50.52
4. Salokuusi Tero, VRL, 0:51.16
5. Aalto,Heikki, Nummela, 0:52.17
6. Hyvärinen Arttu, Kuopio, 0:52.43
7. Siivola Markus, Stupidos, 0:52.98
8. Kuuse Meeme, FreeDown, 0:53.37
9. Ruisniemi Jussi, TurkuPosse, 0:53.79
10. Paavilainen Otto, Tampere, 0:53.99
11. Känsälä Antti, Bikepoli, 0:54.27
12. Reiman Jarno, HHCMB, 0:54.51
13. Luhtanen Tuukka, SPP-56, 0:54.54
14. Kuivamäki Tuomo, RRTRE, 0:54.78
15. Sokka Toivo, HC4G, 0:55.31
16. Hintikka Tommi, 0:55.33
17. Palmroth Markus, P-68, 0:55.34
18. Jaatinen Akusti, RFTRE, 0:55.50
19. Jokinen Mikko, KangKi, 0:55.61
20. Nevalainen Mikko, OPP, 0:55.75
21. Heija Mikko, TWD, 0:56.38
22. Sysilahti Petri, Team Rytömulli, 0:56.61
23. Tauriainen Antti-Pekka, RBC, 0:56.67
24. Jokinen Jani, ERH, 0:57.47
25. Miettinen Mikko, TWD, 0:58.09
26. Salmela Ilkka, Lahti, 0:59.12
27. Vainikka Erkki, TWD, 0:59.39
28. Kaltiokumpu Kimmo, OPP, 0:59.41
29. Ontero Kari, RBC, 0:59.85
30. Moilanen Harri, RBC, 1:00.28
31. Joula Petteri, RBC, 1:00.68
32. Leimu Niko, TWD, 1:00.99
33. Heino Eetu, P-68, 1:01.25
34. Kivi Mikko, Team Tuska, 1:03.11
35. Lyly-Yrjänäinen Jani, 1:03.83
36. Saikkonen Jussi, Tampere, 1:03.92
37. Nikkanen Teemu, 1:05.43
38. Malvisalo Jani, Tampere, 1:05.44
39. Lehtonen Pekka, RFTRE, 1:07.57
40. Rajanen Iiro, TWD, 1:12.01