Mynämäen Toverit ry

33. Mynämäen Ajot
24.4.2004

Luokka: ELITE 145 km

Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero Pisteet
1 Niko Meriläinen IK-32 3:30:54   100
2 Kari Maunumäki KäTa     75
3 Antti Träskelin KoiI     60
4 Mikko Vastaranta P-P     50
5 Marek Salermo CCH     45
6 Juhani Timmerbacka P-P     40
7 Mikko Siltanen TuUL     35
8 Jouko Mäkelä TY     30
9 Timo Pesola KäTa     25
10 Marko Göös KäTa     20
11 Jan-Magnus Mansner TWL     15
12 Arto Vainionpää KoiI     10
13 Mika Vilen CCH     5
14 Mikko Ranta KoPy     5
15 Petri Jokivuori CheT     5
16 Jussi Rossi TWL     5
17 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro     5
18 Juho Heikkilä Cyclos     5
19 Pekka Jääskeläinen TuUL     5
20 Jyri Niveri TaSi     5
21 Risto Pensas LaihLu      
22 Niko Puska LaihLu      
23 Anders Bäckman SibbV      
24 Jussi Tomperi TuUL      
25 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI      
26 Kimmo Kalliotie TuUL      
27 Robin Santavirta CheT      
28 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI      
29 Lauri Teivaala P-P      
30 Esa Paajanen CCH      
31 Juha Posio CCH      
32 Janne Mäki LaihLu      
33 Timo Kalliomäki KoiI      
34 Karo Gustafsson KoiI      
35 Tommi Tuikka Picaro      
36 Ville Suominen TuUL      
37 Jani Vesa CheT      
38 Christian Westermark SibbV      
39 Perttu Turku CCH      
40 Aki Turunen CCH      
41 Tomi Ikonen P-P      
42 Juha Kakko KoPy      
43 Jussi Joensuu CCH      
44 Tero Hämeenaho CheT      
45 Jarno Korkka P-68      
46 Vesa Porvali CheT      
47 Pär Tallsten Akilles      
48 Jari Nieminen P-68      
49 Kimmo Tuunanen LaihLu      
50 Janne Varala JurVo      
51 Matti Pajari CCH      
52 Tommi Martikainen TuUL      
53 Jukka Huovinen Picaro      
54 Caj Orpana KoPy      
55 Timo Erjomaa TuUL      
56 Tuomas Turunen CCH 3:31:20 0:0:26  
57 Petri Elomaa JurVo      
58 Olli Hyytiäinen CheT      
Kesk Mathias Hannus Akilles      
Kesk Tero Santaoja CCH      
Kesk Jonathan Williams CCH      
Kesk Jonas Bergroth IK-32      
Kesk Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy      
Kesk Juha Hämäläinen P-68      
Kesk Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL      
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 65
Keskeyttäneitä: 7

Luokka: N JA N18 43 km
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero Pisteet
1 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:11:47   100
2 Iiris Karhu Akilles     75
3 Åsa Rehnstrand (N-18) Kraft     60
4 Paula Suominen TuUL     50
5 Karoliina Räsänen (N-18) P-Union     45
6 Maija Laurila P-P     40
7 Olga Bernitz CCH     35
8 Heljä Korhonen IK-32     30
9 Heli Luoma TWD     25
10 Nea Oiva TuUL     20
11 Maaria Sirén TVC     15
12 Anne Rautio TuUL     10
13 Clara Sandell (N-18) SibbV 1:12:10 0:0:23 5
14 Terhi Salmenoja (N-18) TVC     5
15 Heidi Pukkila (N-18) KaKa 1:14:10 0:2:23 5
16 Elina Kivioja CCH 1:24:12 0:12:25 5
Kesk Katariina Kottonen KoiI      
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 16
Keskeyttäneitä: 1

Luokka: M16 43 km
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero Pisteet
1 Nico Blomqvist Akilles 1:11:47   100
2 Edvard Rehnstrand Akilles     75
3 Juha Viljanmaa KaKa     60
4 Markku Alus MTBCF     50
5 Keni Blomqvist Akilles     45
6 Aleksei Demidov HlTarmo     40
7 Teemu Viholainen CCH     35
8 Mikko Rajakangas PoPyKa     30
9 Jens Harju TuUL 1:12:10 0:0:23 25
10 Aleksi Tyrni IK-32     20
11 Joonas Haapala TeRi     15
12 Risto Aaltio IK-32     10
13 Jussi Laine MynTo 1:12:40 0:0:53 5
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 13
Keskeyttäneitä: 0

Luokka: KILPA JA M18 87 km
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero Pisteet
1 Samuli Vasala TuUL 2:08:03   100
2 Toni Lehtimäki P-P     75
3 Vesa Niskala TuUL     60
4 Patrik Hänninen Akilles     50
5 Kimmo Vuolle P-P     45
6 Jaakko Mölsä TuUL     40
7 Jarkko Huhtasaari (M-18) KaKa     35
8 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI     30
9 Sami Mattila PoTa     25
10 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa     20
11 Staffan Wackström (M-18) Akilles     15
12 Ville Forsby KaKa     10
13 Eero Teivaala (M-18) P-P     5
14 Veikko Turunen (M-18) HyPy     5
15 Simo Turunen HyPy     5
16 Tatu Kasurinen HlTarmo     5
17 Matti Suominen (M-18) TuUL     5
18 Petri Salminen KoiI     5
19 Otto Vuotila (M-18) RiiK-V     5
20 Juho Huttunen P-68     5
21 Jukka Huhtasaari (M-18) KaKa      
22 Mikko Mäki-Kullas KangKi      
23 Marko Eronen KoiI      
24 Janne Ronkonen CCH      
25 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe      
26 Antti Hööpakka LaihLu      
27 Jarkko Saarinen TuUL      
28 Taito Horjuchi VP      
29 Toni Liias (M-18) TuUL      
30 Heikki Niemi CCTailwind      
31 Teemu Jaakkola RuskY      
32 Aleksi Hoffman (M-18) IK-32      
33 Kim Mansner (M-18) Akilles      
34 Jouni Lundgren TuUL      
35 Tomi Andersson PiKe      
36 Rami Järvenpää TuUL      
37 Janne Suokas (M-18) P-Union      
38 Joona Kulmala (M-18) TuUL      
39 Tommi Virtanen (M-18) JyPs      
40 Antti Leinonen P-Union      
41 Samu Ilonen TuUL      
42 Jussi Kuha Akilles      
43 Kimmo Vainio MäntsU      
44 Visa Forsby KaKa      
45 Toni Lund MynTo 2:08:23 0:0:20  
46 Ulf Stenström CCH      
47 Klaus Savela P-Union      
48 Risto Päivänsalo Akilles      
49 Petri Koivuniemi P-P 2:12:39 0:4:36  
Kesk Markus Mutikainen SäkY      
Kesk Petri lehto VP      
Kesk Juha Viljamaa HyPy      
Kesk Juha Kenttälä KoiI      
Kesk Pauli Uitto (M-18) KoPy      
Lähtijöitä yhteensä: 54
Keskeyttäneitä:5