NIVALAN TEMPOAJOT
15.5.2004
Pyörä-Rinki ry.

TULOKSET

Harrast. luokka 6 km
1. Ekdahl Joel PR 15:28,9 00:00,0 23,3
2. Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 17:46,4 02:17,5 20,3
3. Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 17:56,4 02:27,5 20,1
 
N 8
1. Lahti Anna KäTa 14:54,1 00:00,0 24,2
 
N 10
1. Arvo Kaarina TuUL 14:50,4 00:00,0 24,3
2. Törmänen Riia-Mari Cyclos 15:07,3 00:16,9 23,8
 
M 10
1. Pesonen Ville Cyclos 13:07,7 00:00,0 27,4
 
N 12 6 km
1. Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 12:25,9 00:00,0 29,0
2. Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 12:32,4 00:06,5 28,7
 
M 12 6 km    
1. Kukkonen Topias KiiRi 11:02,6 00:00,0 32,6
 
M 14 10 km
1. Kukkonen Joonas KiiRi 17:07,3 00:00,0 35,0
2. Arvo Tapio TuUL 18:29,4 01:22,1 32,4
3. Törmänen Roope Cyclos 18:58,2 01:50,9 31,6
4. Ronkainen Elmo Cyclos 21:23,7 04:16,4 28,0
5. Nivakoski Simo PKTeam 22:54,2 05:46,9 26,2
 
N 14 10 km
1. Konttinen Hanna VoVi 20:34,0 00:00,0 29,2
2. Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 21:11,6 00:37,6 28,3
3. Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa 21:19,6 00:45,6 28,1
4. Karjalainen Giia CCH 22:13,0 01:39,0 27,0
 
N 16 20 km    
1. Kukkonen Jenni KiiRi 37:08,0 00:00,0 32,3
 
N 18 20 km
1. Arvo Elisa TuUL 35:50,3 00:00,0 33,5
 
M 65 20 km
1. Martikainen Olli SuKi 37:36,5 00:00,0 31,9
  Aalto Kauko Ju-Vo ei läht. 00:00,0 0,0
 
M 55 20 km
1. Suomi Lasse KilMy 31:15,9 00:00,0 38,4
  Nissinen Toivo SuKi ei läht.    
 
M 50 20 km
1. Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos 30:55,3 00:00,0 38,8
2. Tiikkainen Osmo SuKi 34:00,1 03:04,9 35,3
 
M 45 20 km
1. Vahteri Veijo KiiRi 27:46,9 00:00,0 43,2
2. Kuronen Jorma SuKi 30:30,7 02:43,8 39,3
3. Hautasaari Jari OuTa 31:05,1 03:18,2 38,6
4. Hautamäki Jukka LaihLu 31:13,2 03:26,4 38,4
5. Hänninen Kalevi TeRi 32:23,4 04:36,5 37,0
6. Partanen Erkki SuKi 32:51,8 05:04,9 36,5
  Nevala Markku Cyclos ei läht.    
 
M 40
1. Roininen Juha KiiRi 30:01,4 00:00,0 40,0
2. Hongisto Keijo OuTa 32:22,7 02:21,3 37,1
 
M 35 20 km
1. Mäkelä Markku KilMy 30:42,1 00:00,0 39,1
2. Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 32:13,8 01:31,7 37,2
3. Pesonen Petri Cyclos 32:54,8 02:12,7 36,5
4. Karvonen Timo Cyclos 34:18,4 03:36,3 35,0
5. Vanhala Janne GIF 35:31,9 04:49,8 33,8
 
N 35 20 km
1. Konttinen Pirjo VoVi 40:17,8 00:00,0 29,8
 
N-Elite 20 km
  Iisakkila Kristiina CCH ei läht. 00:00,0 0,0
 
M-Kilpa  20 km      
1. Järvikuona Jari KiiRi 29:19,0 00:00,0 40,9
2. Hööpakka Antti LaihLu 29:40,1 00:21,1 40,4
3. Keskitalo Petri KiiRi 31:53,3 02:34,3 37,6
4. Ylinen Jani KilMy 31:59,4 02:40,4 37,5
5. Tervo Mikko KiiRi 32:29,7 03:10,7 36,9
  Lappalainen Aki JoensPy ei läht.