DH CUP-FINAALI, Ruka 25.9.2004
HARRASTE
Sij. Nimi Seura Lähtö 1 Lähtö 2 Ero
1. Jussi Honka -- 2:03,30 2:02,54 --
2. Kari Ontero RBC 2:09,48 2:05,62 03,08
3. Antti-Pekka Tauriainen RBC 2:08,47 2:09,34 05,93
4. Pekka Lohiniva -- 2:11,40 2:09,36 06,82
5. Aku Partanen -- 2:15,09 2:10,70 08,16
6. Harri Moilanen RBC 2:12,85 2:11,75 09,21
7. Antti Känsälä Bikepoli 2:15,03 2:13,36 10,82
8. Petteri Juola RBC 2:18,58 2:15,41 12,87
9. Taneli Ikonen -- 2:19,30 2:16,63 14,09
10. Petri Sysilahti Team Rytömulli 2:21,87 2:17,31 14,77
11. Toni Laitinen RideFree 2:19,21 2:17,97 15,43
12. Mikko Nevalainen OPP 2:22,43 2:19,60 17,06
13. Tuomo Kuusisto Seinäj FreeRaid 2:31,01 2:23,20 20,66
14. Harri Kuittinen RBC 2:25,71 K 23,17
15. Petri Isola HC4G 2:31,32 2:32,95 28,78
16. Jukka Tahkola RBC 2:34,89 2:32,76 30,22
17. Sami Lohman JYPS 2:33,24 2:33,17 30,63
18. Kimmo Kaltiokumpu OPP 2:37,39 2:43,46 34,85
19. Jerry Täckman Team Rytömulli 2:38,61 2:38,53 35,99
20. Ville Järvinen Team Rytömulli 3:21,79 3:01,75 59,21

NAISET
1. Katja Lähteinen Kangasalan Kisa 2:45,75 2:31,76 --

M-18
1. Jori Mäenranta HHCMB 2:03,88 2:04,62 --
2. Tomi Lampinen RideFree 2:06,06 K 02,18
3. Atte Keskinen JYPS 2:11,16 2:07,85 03,97
4. Ville Härkönen OPP 2:14,70 2:12,88 09,00
5. Juho Pusa OPP 2:14,08 2:16,28 10,20
6. Teemu Lemettinen TWD 2:15,13 K 11,25
7. Jukka Kaltiokumpu OPP 2:15,38 2:23,69 11,50
8. Juho Kolehmainen Korson Kaiku 2:16,14 2:42,73 12,26

M-30
1. Jukka Peräsalmi HMTBC 2:05,35 2:03,51 --
2. Sami Leinonen MTBCF 2:05,83 2:05,00 01,49
3. Kristian Karjalainen RideFree 2:28,01 2:26,21 22,70
4. Jari Saari RBC 2:39,98 2:36,15 32,64
5. Hannu Auvinen RBC 2:38,76 2:38,82 35,25

MIEHET
1. Aku Tuunainen KuoPys 2:33,90 1:53,12 --
2. Matti Lehikoinen IK-32 1:54,14 K 01,02
3. Ari Kurvinen MTBCF 1:59,07 1:55,80 02,68
4. Toni Berg MTBCF 1:57,58 2:06,91 04,46
5. Tommi Hoffren KuoPys 2:00,91 1:59,16 06,04
6. Hannu Salin Korson Kaiku 2:00,83 1:59,31 06,19
7. Vesa Virta VRL 1:59,44 E 06,32
8. Jukka Keinonen TWD 2:00,95 2:00,90 07,78
9. Timo Isokääntä RBC 2:02,76 2:51,04 09,64
10. Ari Kemppainen RideFree 2:06,13 2:02,99 09,87
11. Visa Malinen HMTBC 2:03,00 2:05,08 09,88
12. Marko Melko RBC 2:07,39 2:16,05 14,27
13. Teemu Seppänen MiPy 2:07,84 2:07,49 14,37
14. Juha Havana RBC 2:14,23 2:09,59 16,47
15. Juho Sipilä Kangasalan Kisa 2:16,94 2:13,06 19,94
16. Petri Teppo OPP 2:22,06 2:17,66 24,54
17. Toni Kantoluoto RideFree 2:19,83 2:19,99 26,71

M-16
1. Olli Alanko Korson Kaiku 2:04,67 1:59,43 --
2. Heikki Aahe Korson Kaiku 2:03,74 2:03,00 03,57
3. Anssi Koskinen RKV 2:10,00 2:08,81 09,38
4. Lauri Nikulainen Pyörä-68 K 2:12,17 12,74
5. Tuomo Vakkilainen JYPS 2:13,41 2:16,34 13,98
6. Panu Keskinen JYPS 2:13,96 2:13,41 13,98