Maantiepyöräilyn SM-kilpailut
Laihian Luja Ry, pyöräilyjaosto
Tempo SM 2.7.2004
Lopputulokset
N-18
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika  
1 Sandell Clara IF Sibbo Vargarna 0.23.51,2  
2 Rehnstrand Åsa Närpes Kraft Cykel 0.23.52,6  
3 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.24.29,1  
4 Salmenoja Terhi Team Velo Cycling 0.24.39,3  
5 Somervuori Jonna Idrottsklubben-32 0.25.18,6  
6 Räsänen Karoliina Tampereen Pyörä-Union 0.25.27,4  
7 Muilu Mirka Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.26.15,5  
8 Pukkila Heidi Kauhajoen Karhu 0.26.31,0  
9 Smedman Susanna Närpes Kraft Cykel 0.27.06,9  
10 Witans Petra Närpes Kraft Cykel 0.27.15,6  
11 Jalas Marika IF Sibbo Vargarna 0.27.16,1  
12 Peltomaa Tiia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.27.18,3  
13 Korhonen Anni Idrottsklubben-32 0.27.23,4  
14 Huxley Aino Idrottsklubben-32 0.27.32,2  
15 Westermark Sabina IF Sibbo Vargarna 0.28.40,3  
N-18 JOUKKUE Yhteisaika
1 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat Kiili Ulla 0.24.29,1  
  Muilu Mirka 0.26.15,5  
  Peltomaa Tiia 0.27.18,3 1.18.02,9
2 Närpes Kraft Cykel Rehnstrand Åsa 0.23.52,6  
  Smedman Susanna 0.27.06,9  
  Witans Petra 0.27.15,6 1.18.15,1
3 IF Sibbo Vargarna Sandell Clara 0.23.51,2  
  Jalas Marika 0.27.16,1  
  Westermark Sabina 0.28.40,3 1.19.47,6
4 Idrottsklubben-32 Somervuori Jonna 0.25.18,6  
  Korhonen Anni 0.27.23,4  
  Huxley Aino 0.27.32,2 1.20.14,2
 
N-ELITE
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika  
1 Nieminen Tiina Lahden Kaleva 0.37.29,5  
2 Harju Mirella Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.53,4  
3 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Cycle Club Helsinki 0.37.54,3  
4 Iisakkila Kristiina Cycle Club Helsinki 0.38.12,4  
5 Lehtimäki Sanna Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.38.30,8  
6 Ketonen Carina Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.38.40,8  
7 Laurio Aino Cycle Club Helsinki 0.38.47,5  
8 Suominen Paula Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.50,1  
9 Rautio Anne Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.05,7  
10 Lehtimäki Tarja-Leena Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.39.20,2  
11 Laurila Maija Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.39.32,7  
12 Haavisto Leena Tampereen Pyörä-Union 0.40.02,8  
13 Korhonen Heljä Idrottsklubben-32 0.40.41,9  
14 Uusivirta Minna Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.42,0  
15 Jalovaara Katri Pellossalon Nousu 0.41.30,7  
16 Uppgård Charlotte Jurvan Voima 0.42.33,9  
17 Kivioja Elina Cycle Club Helsinki 0.43.29,2  
18 Bernitz Olga Cycle Club Helsinki 0.44.01,1  
19 Luoma Heli CC Tailwind 0.44.19,1  
20 Kottonen Katariina Koiviston Isku 0.46.02,6  
N-ELITE JOUKKUE Yhteisaika
1 Cycle Club Helsinki Ähtävä Ann-Mary 0.37.54,3  
  Iisakkila Kristiina 0.38.12,4  
  Laurio Aino 0.38.47,5 1.54.54,2
2 Turun Urheiluliitto Harju Mirella 0.37.53,4  
  Suominen Paula 0.38.50,1  
  Rautio Anne 0.39.05,7 1.55.49,2
3 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat Lehtimäki Sanna 0.38.30,8  
  Ketonen Carina 0.38.40,8  
  Lehtimäki Tarja-Leena 0.39.20,2 1.56.31,8
M-18
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika  
1 Hoffman Aleksi Idrottsklubben-32 0.35.28,1  
2 Liias Toni Turun Urheiluliitto 0.35.36,8  
3 Huhtasaari Jukka Kauhajoen Karhu 0.35.54,9  
4 Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles 0.35.57,9  
5 Huhtasaari Jarkko Kauhajoen Karhu 0.36.44,0  
6 Kulmala Joona Turun Urheiluliitto 0.36.44,3  
7 Wackström Staffan Porvoon Akilles 0.36.49,9  
8 Rehnstrand Edvard Porvoon Akilles 0.37.03,9  
9 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka 0.37.23,4  
10 Aaltio Risto Idrottsklubben-32 0.37.24,1  
11 Hyväri Ville CC Tailwind 0.38.08,2  
12 Teivaala Eero Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.38.15,5  
13 Kosonen Janne Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 0.39.09,7  
14 Heikkinen Markus Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.39.42,7  
15 Suokas Janne Tampereen Pyörä-Union 0.39.46,9  
16 Suominen Matti Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.57,2  
17 Pelttari Pasi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 0.40.00,1  
18 Nissilä Antti Idrottsklubben-32 0.40.28,3  
19 Träskböle Örjan Närpes Kraft Cykel 0.45.06,4  
M-18 JOUKKUE Yhteisaika
1 Porvoon Akilles Mansner Kim 0.35.57,9  
  Wackström Staffan 0.36.49,9  
  Rehnstrand Edvard 0.37.03,9 1.49.51,7
2 Turun Urheiluliitto Liias Toni 0.35.36,8  
  Kulmala Joona 0.36.44,3  
  Suominen Matti 0.39.57,2 1.52.18,3
3 Idrottsklubben-32 Hoffman Aleksi 0.35.28,1  
  Aaltio Risto 0.37.24,1  
  Nissilä Antti 0.40.28,3 1.53.20,5
ELITE
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika  
1 Vastaranta Jukka Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1.04.33,0  
2 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken 1.05.02,3  
3 Veikkanen Jussi TWD-Länken 1.06.43,6  
4 Helminen Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1.06.53,4  
5 Hiltunen Sami TWD-Länken 1.07.01,4  
6 Carlström Kjell TWD-Länken 1.07.43,5  
7 Alaluusua Juha-Matti Turun Urheiluliitto 1.07.49,1  
8 Erjomaa Timo Turun Urheiluliitto 1.08.28,6  
9 Turunen Aki Cycle Club Helsinki 1.08.31,6  
10 Ahlroos Pasi Idrottsklubben-32 1.08.35,2  
11 Leppämäki Marko Koiviston Isku 1.08.40,7  
12 Martikainen Tommi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.09.02,2  
13 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki 1.09.19,8  
14 Joensuu Jussi Cycle Club Helsinki 1.09.39,5  
15 Ilonen Samu Turun Urheiluliitto 1.10.09,5  
16 Stenström Oscar Cycle Club Helsinki 1.10.28,0  
17 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro 1.10.36,7  
18 Törmänen Marko Idrottsklubben-32 1.10.42,1  
19 Siltanen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.01,9  
20 Kalliomäki Timo Koiviston Isku 1.11.04,0  
21 Rissanen Jarmo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1.11.23,0  
22 Munnukka Antti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.11.35,3  
23 Tuunanen Kimmo Laihian Luja 1.11.38,8  
24 Turunen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki 1.11.52,7  
25 Hannus Mathias Porvoon Akilles 1.11.53,3  
26 Jaakkola Teemu Ruskon Yritys 1.12.07,9  
27 Varala Janne Jurvan Voima 1.12.24,8  
28 Westermark Christian IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.12.34,4  
29 Huovinen Jukka CC Picaro 1.12.40,9  
30 Bergroth Jonas Idrottsklubben-32 1.12.41,9  
31 Pajari Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1.12.59,2  
32 Salminen Esko Team Velo Cycling 1.12.59,4  
33 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 1.13.19,0  
34 Hämäläinen Juha Pyörä-68 1.13.24,5  
35 Tanskanen Jaakko Cycle Club Helsinki 1.14.50,2  
36 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos Kuusamo 1.14.50,5  
37 Äijälä Antti Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1.15.44,8  
38 Hööpakka Antti Laihian Luja 1.15.45,5  
39 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo 1.15.48,1  
40 Elomaa Petri Jurvan Voima 1.16.57,1  
41 Kasurinen Tatu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.17.32,6  
42 Niemi Jarkko Tampereen Yritys 1.18.01,6  
43 Saarinen Jarkko Turun Urheiluliitto 1.18.38,5  
44 Taavitsainen Raimo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1.18.48,6  
ELITE JOUKKUE Yhteisaika
1 TWD-Länken Kananen Kimmo 1.05.02,3  
  Veikkanen Jussi 1.06.43,6  
  Hiltunen Sami 1.07.01,4 3.18.47,3
2 Cycle Club Helsinki Helminen Matti 1.06.53,4  
  Turunen Aki 1.08.31,6  
  Turku Perttu 1.09.19,8 3.24.44,8
3 Turun Urheiluliitto Alaluusua Juha-Matti 1.07.49,1  
  Erjomaa Timo 1.08.28,6  
  Martikainen Tommi 1.09.02,2 3.25.19,9
4 Idrottsklubben-32 Ahlroos Pasi 1.08.35,2  
  Törmänen Marko 1.10.42,1  
  Bergroth Jonas 1.12.41,9 3.31.59,2
5 CC Picaro Toivanen Timo-Jaakko 1.10.36,7  
  Huovinen Jukka 1.12.40,9  
  Kejo Mikko 1.13.19,0 3.36.36,6