47. TS-KORTTELIAJOT 25.4.2004 TURKU

TULOKSET

N-Elite 15 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika
1 Harju Mirella TuUL U23 36.41
2 Sirén Maaria TVC    
3 Suominen Paula TuUL   36.43
4 Rautio Anne TuUL    
5 Luoma Heli TWD U23 39.11
6 Oiva Nea TuUL   39.12.
Kottonen Katariina KoiIs   kesk.
Luhtala Terhi TuUL U23 ei läht.
Salmela Hanna TuUL   ei läht.
Kivioja Elina CCH   ei läht.
Laurila Maija P-P U23 ei läht.
N-18 15 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika
1 Sandell Clara SibboV   39.10
2 Arvo Elisa TuUL   39.24
Salmenoja Terhi TVC   kesk.
M-16 15 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika
1 Blomqvist Nico Akilles   36.41
2 Viholainen Teemu CCH    
3 Blomqvist Keni Akilles   36.43
4 Harju Jens TuUL    
5 Arvo Tapio TuUL   38.38
N-16 12 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika
1 Tasto Oona TuUL   31.37
2 Salovaara Heini MäntsU    
3 Westermark Diana SibboV    
4 Westermark Sabina SibboV   32.39
M-18 50 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika
1 Mansner Kim Akilles   poistettu
2 Huhtasaari Jukka KaKa   poistettu
3 Kulmala Joona TuUL   poistettu
4 Teivaala Eero P-P   poistettu
Liias Toni TuUL   poistettu
Suominen Matti TuUL   poistettu
Huhtasaari Jarkko KaKa   poistettu
Wackström Staffan Akilles   poistettu
M-Kilpa 50 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika
1 Mölsä Jaakko TuUL U23 poistettu
2 Kontula Jaakko CCH   poistettu
3 Järvenpää Rami TuUL   poistettu
4 Lundgren Jouni TuUL   poistettu
Forsby Visa KaKa   poistettu
Niskala Vesa TuUL   kesk.
Ilonen Samu TuUL   kesk.
Forsby Ville KaKa   kesk.
Mattila Sami PoTa   kesk.
Wickström Per-Gustav TuUL   ei läht.
Jaakkola Teemu RuskY   ei läht.
M-Elite 50 kierrosta
sija nimi   seura   aika Kirit
1 Salermo Marek CCH   1.29.07 1.kiri, 3.kiri
2 Vahur Valvas Eesti      
3 Vilen Mika CCH      
4 Vastaranta Mikko P-P U23   2. kiri
5 Vesa Jani CheT      
6 Jokivuori Petri CheT      
7 Hämeenaho Tero CheT      
8 Maasikmets Alges Eesti      
9 Siltanen Mikko TuUL U23    
10 Korkka Jarno P-68      
11 Träskelin Antti KoiIs      
12 Hiltunen Sami TWL      
13 Mansner Jan-Magnus TWL U23   4.kiri
14 Jääskeläinen Pekka TuUL U23    
15 Posio Juha CCH      
16 Martikainen Tommi TuUL U23    
17 Rossi Jussi TWL U23    
18 Göös Marko KäTa      
19 Santala Jukka-Pekka KoiIs      
20 Turku Perttu CCH   1.29.11  
21 Turunen Tuomas CCH U23    
22 Timmerbacka Juhani P-P U23    
23 Tomperi Jussi TuUL      
24 Santavirta Robin CheT      
25 Teivaala Lauri P-P U23    
26 Porvali Vesa CheT      
27 Prous Priit Eesti U23    
28 Tuikka Tommi Picaro      
29 Gustafsson Karo KoiIs      
30 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro   1.29.15  
31 Vainionpää Arto KoiIs   1.29.17  
32 Hyytiäinen Olli CheT   1.29.37  
Alaluusua Juha-Matti TuUL U23 kesk.  
Maunumäki Kari KäTa   kesk.  
Tallsten Pär Akilles   kesk.  
Kalliotie Kimmo TuUL U23 kesk.  
Suominen Ville TuUL   kesk.  
Heikkilä Juho Cyclos   kesk.  
Polakovs Martins Eesti U23 kesk.  
Varala Janne JurVo   kesk.  
Elomaa Petri JurVo   kesk.  
Pesola Timo KäTa   kesk.  
Nieminen Jari P-68   kesk.  
Hämäläinen Juha P-68   kesk.  
Autio Mikko TuUL U23 ei läht.  
Erjomaa Timo TuUL   ei läht.  
Kyllönen Ilpo KoiIs   ei läht.  
Hannus Mathias Akilles   ei läht.  
Heinikainen Jukka TWL   ei läht.